DOSPĚLÍ - dvouhra muži Konečný stav 2004/05
1.Segeč JanUSK ZentivaPlzeň3056
2.Kohoutek StanislavSKB Čes.Krumlov3054
3.Skočdopole JiříSo RadotínMeteor3016
4.Neděla RenéSokol Dobruška2832
5.Sobota JaroslavUSK ZentivaPlzeň2704
6.Kopřiva TomášSokol Dobruška2294
7.Osička MartinAstra ZM Praha2221
8.Turek MilanSKB Čes.Krumlov2176
9.Koukal Petr jun.BK 93 Hořovice2104
10.Stádník FilipSK Prosek Praha1976
11.Lubas OndřejSo RadotínMeteor1856
12.Bitman JakubSo RadotínMeteor1836
13.Frohlich JanDeltacar Ben.n/J1750
14.Florián PavelSKB Čes.Krumlov1566
15.Šulko MarianSla. TU Liberec1440
16.Říha JanUnivers. Olomouc1395
17.Štika JanSpoje Praha1286
18.Bernacik StanislavSo Brno-Jehnice1122
19.Týc FilipSpoje Praha1086
20.Vondra JanSpoje Praha1062
21.Svoboda MichalSK Prosek Praha1056
22.Panoš MartinSla. TU Liberec972
23.Kožušník RichardBK Kopřivnice908
24.Bednář Jan jun.Spoje Praha880
25.Nevečeřal MartinProboštov801
26.Červený MartinUSK ZentivaPlzeň781
27.Skrčený DanielBaC Kladno752
28.Pokorný DavidBC RSC Brno744
29.Peníška RostislavSla. TU Liberec739
30.Václavík MarekBK Kopřivnice729
31.Frohlich JaroslavDeltacar Ben.n/J700
32.Kopřiva OndřejSokol Dobruška690
33.Pulkrábek ŠtěpánBaC Kladno657
34.Sluka JakubSKB Čes.Krumlov616
35.Martinec PetrDeltacar Ben.n/J581
36.Drančák Pavel jun.So RadotínMeteor562
37.Mečár PavelSo RadotínMeteor520
38.Liebl RadomírSo.Č.Budějovice504
39.Skočdopole MiroslavSokol Dobruška502
40.Plošek LukášOrlová - Lutyně490
41.Sváta ZdeněkAstra ZM Praha463
42.Weinbrenner MichalSo Brno-Jehnice459
43.Honner JindřichSo.Č.Budějovice455
44.Vitvera JanBK Mius Teplice437
45.Bureš MarekSokol Dobruška431
46.Majerek FrantišekBK Kopřivnice424
47.Láník RadekChemička Ústí423
48.Greineder MilanSK Prosek Praha419
49.Kočí JosefAstra ZM Praha415
50.Corradini RadimVŠB TU Ostrava400
50.Čermák PetrSK Prosek Praha400
52.Schrenk LiborLibín Prachatice380
53.Severa MichalSo RadotínMeteor376
54.Suchánek PetrBK Kopřivnice374
55.Hývnar JaroslavBK Kopřivnice359
56.Peníška PavelSlovan Vesec344
57.Krais BorisSo Brno-Jehnice341
58.Drašnar VáclavSokol Dobruška325
59.Haršanyi MichalSlovan Vesec316
60.Stejskal VojtěchSlovan Vesec312
Šťastný JanSKB Čes.Krumlov312
62.Voráč PřemyslBKV Plzeň299
63.Jelínek MartinBC RSC Brno294
64.Marek LiborJiskra Nejdek287
65.Šír MilanSla. TU Liberec285
66.Šťovík PetrSokol Dobruška283
67.Prokop MarekUK Hrad. Králové279
68.Rubáš JosefUSK ZentivaPlzeň278
69.Smetana VáclavUK Hrad. Králové272
70.Bém RomanSlovan Vesec270
71.Hohenberger PetrSo.Č.Budějovice268
72.Dohnal JiříSla. TU Liberec267
73.Dvořák MartinSo Brno-Jehnice266
74.Pirtyák PetrSokol Křemže263
75.Steinfeld FilipUK Hrad. Králové257
76.Klimaj JanJiskra Nejdek254
Kroc ŠtěpánSuper Stars Most254
78.Popilka PavelUSK ZentivaPlzeň252
79.Gunther RobinBK Mius Teplice248
Kulhánek MartinPolabiny-Pardub.248
81.Filz JanSK Prosek Praha246
82.Dušek JanBílá Hora Plzeň245
83.Bílek ŠtěpánSo RadotínMeteor243
84.Slabý MartinOrlová - Lutyně242
85.Brázda RadekSokol Líšen236
Holata RadekSlovan Vesec236
87.Karas MilanSokol Doubravka233
88.Šváb MichalSokol Dobruška231
89.Čerkl JanSK Dobrá Voda229
90.Scheiner TomášSo RadotínMeteor228
91.Nevečeřal LukášProboštov216
92.Hegner LukášSokol Doubravka213
93.Franta MartinSo RadotínMeteor210
94.Benbenek JanSokol Plesná206
95.Hotový VladimírBaník Most202
Jakůbek PetrSla. TU Liberec202
97.Bilčík ŠtěpánSK Prosek Praha190
Kapoun KarelČZ Strakonice190
99.Hromádko DušanMon.Hrad.Kralové188
100.Matějovský MichalČZ Strakonice187
101.Halsch PavelSo Brno-Jehnice185
102.Školař FrantišekSo Bystřice p.H.184
Štork MilanBílá Hora Plzeň184
104.Kollar RadimSK Dobrá Voda182
105.Horáček DavidPolabiny-Pardub.180
Lang JiříSokol Křemže180
Staněk FilipSo RadotínMeteor180
108.Chalupský Jaroslav ml.Sezimovo Ústí176
109.Fruhauf KarelČZ Strakonice173
Parkos DavidSK Dobrá Voda173
111.Vodička KarelSok.Králův Dvůr171
112.Vitvera JakubBK Mius Teplice170
113.Řehoř MartinSo Brno-Jehnice169
114.Odvárka PetrBKV Plzeň168
Šťastný JiříJiskra Nejdek168
116.Kalousek DaliborBC 66 Ivančice167
Veverka TomášSlávia Opava167
118.Jedzok PetrUnivers. Olomouc164
Kalousek AlešBC 66 Ivančice164
Raška RadekOrlová - Lutyně164
121.Macháček DanielSK Dobrá Voda160
Plza RostislavPolabiny-Pardub.160
123.Hovád ZdeněkMotorlet Praha156
124.Pavlíček MichalSo RadotínMeteor152
Šimo MarianBílá Hora Plzeň152
126.Bobek RichardSezimovo Ústí150
127.Florinský AlexandrUnivers. Olomouc149
128.Kamaryt MilošJiskra Nejdek148
129.Kalousek PetrBC 66 Ivančice146
130.Bár ArnoštSokol Líšen144
Král JiříBaník Most144
132.Jurčík JanOrlová - Lutyně142
Saidl MartinSlovan Vesec142
134.Halfar JiříSo Klimkovice140
135.Křižák IvoSokol Dobruška136
136.Koláček KryštofMon.Hrad.Kralové132
Kroc LukášSuper Stars Most132
Plachý KarelBaník Most132
139.Šůna RomanMon.Hrad.Kralové130
140.Fetr DanielSla. TU Liberec128
141.Bernášek MichalJiskra Nejdek126
Koudelka VáclavSokol Křemže126
Krásný PetrSok.Králův Dvůr126
144.Doležel ZdeněkVSK VUT Brno124
145.Hejl JaroslavSKB Čes.Krumlov122
Sochůrek RomanSlovan Vesec122
147.Hanzl JanSo Klimkovice120
Jurčík PetrOrlová - Lutyně120
Šimka JanBílá Hora Plzeň120
150.Janda PavelBaník Most118
150.Kotyza KarelSKB Čes.Krumlov118
Opitz Jan sen.Mon.Hrad.Kralové118
153.Hulboj LukášSo Klimkovice116
154.Bleyer PavelBaník Most114
Kyselý VladimírSo Klimkovice114
156.Černý EmilSokol Líšen113
157.Missbach LukášBC 66 Ivančice112
Svoboda PetrSokol Líšen112
159.Sýkora JanSo.Č.Budějovice111
160.Marek OldřichPolabiny-Pardub.110
161.Dvořák MichalSo.Č.Budějovice108
Fridrich VáclavBaC Kladno108
163.Vícha StanislavVŠB TU Ostrava104
164.Šůna JaroslavMon.Hrad.Kralové102
165.Hubáček PavelMon.Hrad.Kralové100
Jarolímek VlastimilSo.Č.Budějovice100
Kallus MichalSl. Český Tešín100
Komár VítězslavSo Klimkovice100
169.Egermaier JiříUSK ZentivaPlzeň98
Laňka LiborSok.Králův Dvůr98
171.Weigner Pavel ml.Spoje Praha96
172.Port JanChemička Ústí95
173.Holeček Jiří sen.Sokol Křemže94
Pikl RobertBK Mius Teplice94
Trubač LubošBaník Most94
176.Chaloupka MilanBK Kopřivnice92
Hejzlar JanSokol Svatá92
Kulhánek MartinMon.Hrad.Kralové92
179.Dobrý PatrikSokol Doubravka90
Hodek MartinPolabiny-Pardub.90
Přinda TomášSokol Doubravka90
Černý IvoSKB Čes.Krumlov90
Šnejdar MilanSo.Štěpánovice90
184.Zaťko TomášSK Dobrá Voda88
185.Šebesta MilanSokol Křemže87
186.Přikryl MojmírSo RadotínMeteor86
187.Herout MartinSokol Dobruška80
Nigrín DanielSpoje Praha80
Skalický Mojmír jun.Sokol Dobruška80
Tampa JiříSuper Stars Most80
191.Paleček TomášUSK ZentivaPlzeň79
192.Kudláček JosefČZ Strakonice78
Schoř MarekBaC Kladno78
Teller JanSo RadotínMeteor78
Valášek LadislavUK Hrad. Králové78
196.Raschka DavidSl. Český Tešín77
197.Hodiánek PavelSo.Č.Budějovice76
Kožušník DavidVŠB TU Ostrava76
Mikulka VladimírSK Prosek Praha76
200.Chaloupka OndřejBK Kopřivnice74
200.Poláček JiříSo.Č.Budějovice74
Tomšík RadimSlávia Opava74
203.Adámek RadimOrlová - Lutyně72
Němeček MartinSokol Dobruška72
Sklář VladimírSokol Křemže72
206.Holý OndřejSokol Doubravka70
Hotový OldřichBaník Most70
Zbončák RadekSpoje Praha70
209.Bém KarelSlovan Vesec68
210.Hrnčíř ZbyněkSlovan Vesec66
Kanajlo JanBaník Most66
Kos TomášSo RadotínMeteor66
Krátký MojmírSo Klimkovice66
Sedláček RadimSn Svoboda Praha66
215.Konečný JiříBKV Plzeň62
Plundrich TomášSokol Vodňany62
Čapek JiříSuperStarsPodboř62
218.Komár JanSo Klimkovice60
Kundera KarelSokol Osík60
Svoboda PetrOrlová - Lutyně60
Zevl LukášSo.Č.Budějovice60
222.Podpěra ZdeněkSokol Křemže59
223.Krauz MartinSl. Český Tešín58
Čumpelík MiroslavČZ Strakonice58
225.Chaloupka Miloš ml.Sezimovo Ústí56
Tesař JanVŠB TU Ostrava56
227.Hroch TomášUnivers. Olomouc54
Hubiňák LiborBK Kopřivnice54
Ludvík PavelSokol Svatá54
Mazúr PetrSl. Český Tešín54
Milý MatějSK Bad.Přerov54
Novotný JiříSo Brno-Jehnice54
Vojta MichalSokol Vodňany54
234.Chaloupka MilošSezimovo Ústí52
Chmelař RomanMon.Hrad.Kralové52
Skála MikulášPolabiny-Pardub.52
Vojta MartinSo Brno-Jehnice52
238.Hůla KarelSla. TU Liberec50
Nešetřil DanielMon.Hrad.Kralové50
240.Bednář Jan sen.Sokol Křemže48
Bízek EduardČZ Strakonice48
Hofman SvatoplukBaník Most48
Mrviš PetrBaník Most48
Sýkora RadekUSK ZentivaPlzeň48
Vlček DavidUSK ZentivaPlzeň48
Štěpán ZdeněkSo RadotínMeteor48
247.Hobzik AdamSo RadotínMeteor46
Ludvík JanSo.Štěpánovice46
Šula JanTJ Ostrov n.O.46
250.Domin VáclavSKB Čes.Krumlov45
251.Knopp TomášSK Jupiter Plzeň44
Teller AlfrédSo RadotínMeteor44
Zaťko VladimírSK Dobrá Voda44
254.Berka OndřejSKB Čes.Krumlov43
255.Behenský RomanSpartak Chrást42
Martinčák JanSo Klimkovice42
Pechlát VítLibín Prachatice42
Sklenář JanAstra ZM Praha42
Vyorálek PetrSo Klimkovice42
260.Bajgar AlešBC Premiera Brno40
Gryc LiborŽD Bohumín40
Hanusek PetrŽD Bohumín40
Slepička MartinSK Jupiter Plzeň40
Stárek JiříMotorlet Praha40
Voves TomášSo Brno-Jehnice40
Weber JiříŽD Bohumín40
267.Krásný VladimírProboštov38
Miklík DaliborBK Kopřivnice38
269.Bohm MichalSK Bad.Přerov36
Engelthaler MarekSokol Doubravka36
Fanta JanBK Kopřivnice36
Gunther RobertBK Mius Teplice36
Hajdu TomášAstra ZM Praha36
Hawlik MiroslavSK Bad.Přerov36
Kopčil PetrSlávia Opava36
Kusyn MichalVŠB TU Ostrava36
Káňa LubomírBC 66 Ivančice36
Matějka JanSuper Stars Most36
Pleva MartinOrlová - Lutyně36
Pravda JaroslavSlávia Opava36
Sedláček KamilSn Svoboda Praha36
Staněk PetrAstra ZM Praha36
Urban JakubSo Brno-Jehnice36
Varmuža JanUnivers. Olomouc36
Vitouš JosefSpartak Chrást36
Šelong KamilOrlová - Lutyně36
Školař RadekSo Bystřice p.H.36
Špulák JosefJiskra Nejdek36
289.Grim TomášMon.Hrad.Kralové34
Pihera DaliborRozvoj Plzeň34
291.Koudelka MartinSokol Křemže32
Mlejnek StanislavDeltacar Ben.n/J32
Varga MilanLibín Prachatice32
294.Drančák PavelSo RadotínMeteor30
Frajer TomášSokol Libeň30
Kraus JosefKer.Chlumčany30
Němec MartinSezimovo Ústí30
Opitz MichalMon.Hrad.Kralové30
Petr JanSo Klimkovice30
Slanina JakubJiskra Nejdek30
294.Tomala PetrSo Klimkovice30
Červenka VáclavMon.Hrad.Kralové30
303.Bartoš JanSezimovo Ústí28
304.Bezouška JaroslavAstra ZM Praha26
Holas DanielSla. TU Liberec26
Klimeš PavelSKB Čes.Krumlov26
Kollar DaliborSK Dobrá Voda26
Liška PetrSKB Čes.Krumlov26
Votava RadekSKB Čes.Krumlov26
310.Fučík MartinSo RadotínMeteor24
Nečas PavelSokol Vodňany24
Soukup OndřejSokol Blatná24
Votava PavelSokol Vodňany24
314.Panský MichalSokol Vodňany23
315.Bitman MartinSo RadotínMeteor22
Görtler IvoSokol Libeň22
Janoš PavelChemička Ústí22
Kozojed LukášBKV Plzeň22
Multuš VítězslavSezimovo Ústí22
Pražák AlešSK Prosek Praha22
Červený MartinSuper Stars Most22
322.Bohuš IvoVŠB TU Ostrava20
Kusyn MichalSKB Čes.Krumlov20
Štabla PetrŽD Bohumín20
Švec PetrPolabiny-Pardub.20
326.Béber TomášLibín Prachatice19
Sobotík MartinSK Dobrá Voda19
328.Bartoň MartinSokol Plesná18
Blokša MichalUnivers. Olomouc18
Dlouhý JiříSok.Králův Dvůr18
Hoidekr JanUSK ZentivaPlzeň18
Husák MartinMon.Hrad.Kralové18
Jouda TomášAstra ZM Praha18
Klejna PavelAstra ZM Praha18
Krys VáclavVŠB TU Ostrava18
Kucherko JanOrlová - Lutyně18
Opitz Jan jun.Mon.Hrad.Kralové18
Petrášek MichalUSK ZentivaPlzeň18
Pitelka TomášChemička Ústí18
Stehlík JiříSokol Svatá18
Steinfeld FrantišekUK Hrad. Králové18
Sýkora JosefSokol Osík18
Čambál PetrBaC Kladno18
Šafránek RobertMon.Hrad.Kralové18
345.Fajta VáclavMon.Hrad.Kralové16
Hrdlička TomášUK Hrad. Králové16
Kejř JiříBaník Most16
Korbelář FrantišekSla. TU Liberec16
Panský MiroslavSokol Vodňany16
Polách PetrSla. TU Liberec16
351.Strnad JiříSla. TU Liberec14
Turis DanielSuper Stars Most14
353.Jarolímek AlešBK Mius Teplice12
Kučera JiříBK Mius Teplice12
Maryška Jaroslav jun.Sokol Vodňany12
Prokeš MichalSK Dobrá Voda12
Šmejkal DavidSuper Stars Most12
Štohr MiroslavBaC Kladno12
359.Šašek MilanSpartak Chrást11
360.Ambrůz MiroslavLibín Prachatice10
Braun RadekSK Jupiter Plzeň10
Drha RomanLibín Prachatice10
Gromský PeterSokol Libeň10
Jenčík MartinSokol Svatá10
Jurík PavelSK Jupiter Plzeň10
Kollar JosefSK Dobrá Voda10
Ludvík JakubSokol Svatá10
Malý JiříUSK ZentivaPlzeň10
Rataj OndřejSK Jupiter Plzeň10
Svoboda LiborAstra ZM Praha10
371.Bigas MilanNetolice8
Maryška Jaroslav sen.Sokol Vodňany8
Nechánský VáclavBílá Hora Plzeň8
374.Jelínek PavelSokol Vodňany7
375.Chalupský Jaroslav st.Sezimovo Ústí6
Cuhra MartinSo.Č.Budějovice6
Harvalík JanSo.Č.Budějovice6
Pelikán LukášLibín Prachatice6
Pojer VáclavSokol Blatná6
Recman JanSezimovo Ústí6
Černý PavelLibín Prachatice6
382.Jelínek PetrSokol Vodňany5
Král JiříSo.Č.Budějovice5
Prášek MiloslavSokol Vodňany5
Šoun TomášSokol Blatná5
386.Kozák MiroslavSo RadotínMeteor4
Michalko JiříČZ Strakonice4
388.Marek VladimírSokol Vodňany3
389.Bambas OndřejLibín Prachatice2
Pavlis MilošSokol Vodňany2
Pivoňka JosefNetolice2
392.Kukač VítekSezimovo Ústí1
Matlach MichalSezimovo Ústí1
Opekar MiroslavSK Dobrá Voda1
Protiva PavelSokol Vodňany1
Schánělec MartinSokol Vodňany1
Šťástka JaroslavSokol Vodňany1