DOSPĚLÍ - čtyřhra muži Konečný stav 2004/05
1.Rubáš JosefUSK ZentivaPlzeň4840
Sobota JaroslavUSK ZentivaPlzeň4840
3.Jirásek JanSo RadotínMeteor3872
4.Herout MartinSokol Dobruška3840
5.Segeč JanUSK ZentivaPlzeň3392
6.Osička MartinAstra ZM Praha3184
7.Florián PavelSKB Čes.Krumlov3056
Kopřiva TomášSokol Dobruška3056
9.Skalický Mojmír jun.Sokol Dobruška3040
10.Skočdopole JiříSo RadotínMeteor2984
11.Maixner TomášSK Prosek Praha2904
12.Kubiš PavelSK Prosek Praha2760
13.Svoboda MichalSK Prosek Praha2744
14.Týc FilipSpoje Praha2704
Štika JanSpoje Praha2704
16.Stádník FilipSK Prosek Praha2608
17.Bitman JakubSo RadotínMeteor2024
18.Frohlich JanDeltacar Ben.n/J1952
19.Gonda ZdeněkJiskra Nejdek1936
Turek MilanSKB Čes.Krumlov1936
Červený MartinUSK ZentivaPlzeň1936
22.Drašnar VáclavSokol Dobruška1895
23.Nevečeřal MartinProboštov1532
24.Drančák Pavel jun.So RadotínMeteor1454
25.Votava RadekSKB Čes.Krumlov1426
26.Bednář Jan jun.Spoje Praha1352
27.Vondra JanSpoje Praha1350
28.Sváta ZdeněkAstra ZM Praha1304
29.Panoš MartinSla. TU Liberec1293
30.Frohlich JaroslavDeltacar Ben.n/J1275
31.Neděla RenéSokol Dobruška1264
32.Bureš MarekSokol Dobruška1211
33.Pulkrábek ŠtěpánBaC Kladno1182
34.Martinec PetrDeltacar Ben.n/J1107
35.Kočí JosefAstra ZM Praha1080
36.Kopřiva OndřejSokol Dobruška1075
37.Skrčený DanielBaC Kladno1046
38.Šulko MarianSla. TU Liberec1040
39.Pokorný DavidBC RSC Brno1032
40.Bernacik StanislavSo Brno-Jehnice992
41.Peníška RostislavSla. TU Liberec981
42.Křižák IvoSokol Dobruška976
43.Lubas OndřejSo RadotínMeteor904
44.Sluka JakubSKB Čes.Krumlov812
45.Dvořák MartinSo Brno-Jehnice734
46.Weinbrenner MichalSo Brno-Jehnice715
47.Potůček JanSokol Dobruška688
48.Václavík MarekBK Kopřivnice669
49.Hájek VojtěchChemička Ústí664
50.Suchánek PetrBK Kopřivnice640
51.Mlejnek StanislavDeltacar Ben.n/J622
52.Liebl RadomírSo.Č.Budějovice615
53.Pavlíček MichalSo RadotínMeteor604
54.Chaloupka MilanBK Kopřivnice566
Majerek FrantišekBK Kopřivnice566
56.Šrámek LadislavSpoje Praha560
Šrámek MiroslavSpoje Praha560
58.Skočdopole MiroslavSokol Dobruška559
59.Vitvera JakubBK Mius Teplice553
60.Vitvera JanBK Mius Teplice549
61.Honner JindřichSo.Č.Budějovice548
62.Šváb MichalSokol Dobruška541
63.Šír MilanSla. TU Liberec527
64.Filz JanSK Prosek Praha526
Čermák PetrSK Prosek Praha526
66.Odvárka PetrBKV Plzeň512
67.Jurka Jan ml.SK Prosek Praha504
68.Veverka TomášSlávia Opava499
Voráč PřemyslBKV Plzeň499
70.Plošek LukášOrlová - Lutyně484
71.Kožušník RichardBK Kopřivnice480
72.Raška RadekOrlová - Lutyně476
73.Dobrý PatrikSokol Doubravka475
74.Prokop MarekUK Hrad. Králové474
75.Haršanyi MichalSlovan Vesec453
76.Hucl JaromírSokol Doubravka446
77.Šťovík PetrSokol Dobruška445
78.Halsch PavelSo Brno-Jehnice435
Hohenberger PetrSo.Č.Budějovice435
80.Holata RadekSlovan Vesec433
81.Greineder MilanSK Prosek Praha432
82.Brázda RadekSokol Líšen421
Bár ArnoštSokol Líšen421
84.Láník RadekChemička Ústí415
85.Lang JiříSokol Křemže396
86.Peníška PavelSlovan Vesec392
87.Nevečeřal LukášProboštov383
Steinfeld FilipUK Hrad. Králové383
Stejskal VojtěchSlovan Vesec383
90.Franta MartinSo RadotínMeteor381
Scheiner TomášSo RadotínMeteor381
92.Říha JanUnivers. Olomouc375
93.Benbenek JanSokol Plesná370
94.Smetana VáclavUK Hrad. Králové360
95.Port JanChemička Ústí354
96.Kulhánek MartinPolabiny-Pardub.347
97.Bém RomanSlovan Vesec346
98.Corradini RadimVŠB TU Ostrava339
99.Řehoř MartinSo Brno-Jehnice336
100.Dohnal JiříSla. TU Liberec327
101.Fruhauf KarelČZ Strakonice323
Parkos DavidSK Dobrá Voda323
103.Staněk FilipSo RadotínMeteor320
104.Jelínek MartinBC RSC Brno319
105.Bílek ŠtěpánSo RadotínMeteor316
106.Hotový VladimírBaník Most312
107.Pirtyák PetrSokol Křemže311
108.Slabý MartinOrlová - Lutyně308
109.Marek LiborJiskra Nejdek307
110.Jakůbek PetrSla. TU Liberec303
111.Dvořák MichalSo.Č.Budějovice300
Šťastný JiříJiskra Nejdek300
113.Kroc ŠtěpánSuper Stars Most293
Plza RostislavPolabiny-Pardub.293
115.Mazúr PetrSl. Český Tešín291
116.Newiak StanislavJiskra Nejdek289
117.Čerkl JanSK Dobrá Voda287
118.Jerson ZdeněkSo.Č.Budějovice282
119.Hypš LukášSla. TU Liberec280
Kohoutek StanislavSKB Čes.Krumlov280
Mečár PavelSo RadotínMeteor280
Musil ZdeněkSo RadotínMeteor280
Severa MichalSo RadotínMeteor280
124.Gunther RobinBK Mius Teplice271
125.Sklář VladimírSokol Křemže270
126.Klimaj JanJiskra Nejdek266
127.Matějovský MichalČZ Strakonice265
128.Maixner MilanAstra ZM Praha264
129.Kalousek AlešBC 66 Ivančice257
Kalousek DaliborBC 66 Ivančice257
131.Popilka PavelUSK ZentivaPlzeň252
132.Karas MilanSokol Doubravka251
133.Plachý KarelBaník Most250
134.Schrenk LiborLibín Prachatice248
135.Bém KarelSlovan Vesec246
Halfar JiříSo Klimkovice246
Hulboj LukášSo Klimkovice246
138.Hývnar JaroslavBK Kopřivnice245
139.Jedzok PetrUnivers. Olomouc239
140.Sochůrek RomanSlovan Vesec236
141.Bobek RichardSezimovo Ústí234
142.Chalupský Jaroslav ml.Sezimovo Ústí232
143.Tomšík RadimSlávia Opava229
144.Plánička KarelMon.Hrad.Kralové216
145.Saidl MartinSlovan Vesec214
146.Mikulka VladimírSK Prosek Praha204
Němeček MartinSokol Dobruška204
Prokop DanielUK Hrad. Králové204
149.Sýkora JanSo.Č.Budějovice202
150.Janda PavelBaník Most196
151.Raschka DavidSl. Český Tešín195
152.Miklík DaliborBK Kopřivnice193
153.Adámek RadimOrlová - Lutyně192
Doležel ZdeněkVSK VUT Brno192
Vícha StanislavVŠB TU Ostrava192
156.Kamaryt MilošJiskra Nejdek187
157.Šťastný JanSKB Čes.Krumlov186
158.Florinský AlexandrUnivers. Olomouc185
159.Kotyza KarelSKB Čes.Krumlov182
160.Hubáček PavelMon.Hrad.Kralové179
161.Chaloupka OndřejBK Kopřivnice175
162.Fridrich VáclavBaC Kladno174
Schoř MarekBaC Kladno174
Trubač LubošBaník Most174
165.Kroc LukášSuper Stars Most168
Zbončák RadekSpoje Praha168
167.Kalousek PetrBC 66 Ivančice167
Kollar RadimSK Dobrá Voda167
Missbach LukášBC 66 Ivančice167
Svoboda PetrSokol Líšen167
171.Hegner LukášSokol Doubravka163
172.Bernášek MichalJiskra Nejdek160
173.Koudelka VáclavSokol Křemže158
174.Horáček DavidPolabiny-Pardub.156
Krauz MartinSl. Český Tešín156
176.Hodek MartinPolabiny-Pardub.155
Marek OldřichPolabiny-Pardub.155
178.Krásný PetrSok.Králův Dvůr154
179.Bilčík ŠtěpánSK Prosek Praha150
Bleyer PavelBaník Most150
Egermaier JiříUSK ZentivaPlzeň150
Hawlik MiroslavSK Bad.Přerov150
Pavelka JiříSK Bad.Přerov150
Sýkora RadekUSK ZentivaPlzeň150
185.Varga MilanLibín Prachatice148
186.Gregor RadekSK Prosek Praha144
Oros LadislavSla. TU Liberec144
Černý IvoSKB Čes.Krumlov144
189.Hejl JaroslavSKB Čes.Krumlov138
190.Domin VáclavSKB Čes.Krumlov134
Hubiňák LiborBK Kopřivnice134
Kapoun KarelČZ Strakonice134
Zaťko TomášSK Dobrá Voda134
194.Janoštík RomanSo.Č.Budějovice132
Paleček TomášUSK ZentivaPlzeň132
196.Macháček DanielSK Dobrá Voda131
197.Jurčík JanOrlová - Lutyně130
198.Bednář Jan sen.Sokol Křemže128
199.Holý OndřejSokol Doubravka120
Hromádko DušanMon.Hrad.Kralové120
199.Kallus MichalSl. Český Tešín120
Novák LadislavSo.Č.Budějovice120
Vojta MartinSo Brno-Jehnice120
Židek LuděkBK Kopřivnice120
Šimo MarianBílá Hora Plzeň120
206.Bartoň MartinSokol Plesná116
Tesař JanVŠB TU Ostrava116
208.Černý EmilSokol Líšen113
Šebesta MilanSokol Křemže113
210.Blokša MichalUnivers. Olomouc108
Hrnčíř ZbyněkSlovan Vesec108
Sklenář JanAstra ZM Praha108
Vojta MichalSokol Vodňany108
Zevl LukášSo.Č.Budějovice108
215.Přinda TomášSokol Doubravka105
216.Hotový OldřichBaník Most102
Jarolímek VlastimilSo.Č.Budějovice102
Skála MikulášPolabiny-Pardub.102
219.Tampa JiříSuper Stars Most100
220.Chaloupka Miloš ml.Sezimovo Ústí96
Hofman SvatoplukBaník Most96
Hrdlička TomášUK Hrad. Králové96
Korbelář FrantišekSla. TU Liberec96
Mrviš PetrBaník Most96
Weigner Pavel ml.Spoje Praha96
226.Berka OndřejSKB Čes.Krumlov95
227.Hodiánek PavelSo.Č.Budějovice94
Kanajlo JanBaník Most94
Ludvík JanSo.Štěpánovice94
Poláček JiříSo.Č.Budějovice94
Šnejdar MilanSo.Štěpánovice94
232.Bízek EduardČZ Strakonice90
Jurčík PetrOrlová - Lutyně90
Němec MartinSezimovo Ústí90
Sedláček RadimSn Svoboda Praha90
Čumpelík MiroslavČZ Strakonice90
237.Konečný JiříBKV Plzeň89
238.Kudláček JosefČZ Strakonice88
239.Čapek JiříSuperStarsPodboř86
240.Bartoš JanSezimovo Ústí84
Šula JanTJ Ostrov n.O.84
242.Kos TomášSo RadotínMeteor82
Laňka LiborSok.Králův Dvůr82
244.Bohuš IvoVŠB TU Ostrava80
Béber TomášLibín Prachatice80
Hanzelka DušanBK Kopřivnice80
Hůla KarelSla. TU Liberec80
Krais BorisSo Brno-Jehnice80
Mazúr VladimírSl. Český Tešín80
Muller PetrAstra ZM Praha80
244.Parkán JiříSK Prosek Praha80
Weber JanSl. Český Tešín80
253.Vedral JindřichSokol Doubravka79
254.Vodička KarelSok.Králův Dvůr78
255.Fanta JanBK Kopřivnice76
Hejzlar JanSokol Svatá76
Knopp TomášSK Jupiter Plzeň76
258.Koudelka MartinSokol Křemže74
259.Pikl RobertBK Mius Teplice73
260.Engelthaler MarekSokol Doubravka72
Hruška IvoSK Bad.Přerov72
Kollar DaliborSK Dobrá Voda72
Káňa LubomírBC 66 Ivančice72
Milý MatějSK Bad.Přerov72
Souček VojtěchBC 66 Ivančice72
Vokoun RomanSo.Č.Budějovice72
Štohr MiroslavBaC Kladno72
268.Štěpán ZdeněkSo RadotínMeteor70
269.Hovád ZdeněkMotorlet Praha68
270.Nečas PavelSokol Vodňany66
Sobotík MartinSK Dobrá Voda66
Zaťko VladimírSK Dobrá Voda66
273.Bezouška JaroslavAstra ZM Praha60
Chmelař RomanMon.Hrad.Kralové60
Kulhánek MartinMon.Hrad.Kralové60
Vlček DavidUSK ZentivaPlzeň60
277.Bajgar AlešBC Premiera Brno59
Hanusek PetrŽD Bohumín59
Liška PetrSKB Čes.Krumlov59
Slepička MartinSK Jupiter Plzeň59
Voves TomášSo Brno-Jehnice59
Štabla PetrŽD Bohumín59
Švec PetrPolabiny-Pardub.59
Šůna RomanMon.Hrad.Kralové59
285.Drančák PavelSo RadotínMeteor54
Hajdu TomášAstra ZM Praha54
Hoidekr JanUSK ZentivaPlzeň54
Jarolímek AlešBK Mius Teplice54
Jouda TomášAstra ZM Praha54
Kopčil PetrSlávia Opava54
Kožušník DavidVŠB TU Ostrava54
Krátký MojmírSo Klimkovice54
Kubín AlešRožnov p.Rad.54
Kucherko JanOrlová - Lutyně54
Kusyn MichalVŠB TU Ostrava54
Kyselý VladimírSo Klimkovice54
Ludvík PavelSokol Svatá54
Nešetřil DanielMon.Hrad.Kralové54
Pleva MartinOrlová - Lutyně54
Pravda JaroslavSlávia Opava54
285.Prokeš MichalSK Dobrá Voda54
Riedl TomášSK Bad.Přerov54
Sedláček KamilSn Svoboda Praha54
Slanina JakubJiskra Nejdek54
Staněk PetrAstra ZM Praha54
Steinfeld FrantišekUK Hrad. Králové54
Urban JakubSo Brno-Jehnice54
Červenka VáclavMon.Hrad.Kralové54
Šimka JanBílá Hora Plzeň54
Šmejkal DavidSuper Stars Most54
311.Chaloupka MilošSezimovo Ústí52
Holeček Jiří sen.Sokol Křemže52
313.Plundrich TomášSokol Vodňany50
314.Fetr DanielSla. TU Liberec48
Kejř JiříBaník Most48
Koláček KryštofMon.Hrad.Kralové48
Král JiříBaník Most48
Svárovský TomášBaník Most48
319.Bitman MartinSo RadotínMeteor46
Hobzik AdamSo RadotínMeteor46
Klimeš PavelSKB Čes.Krumlov46
Strnad FrantišekSokol Doubravka46
323.Podpěra ZdeněkSokol Křemže44
324.Jenčík MartinSokol Svatá42
Kraus JosefKer.Chlumčany42
Krásný VladimírProboštov42
Pihera DaliborRozvoj Plzeň42
328.Appel JakubBK Kopřivnice40
Gryc LiborŽD Bohumín40
Komár VítězslavSo Klimkovice40
Možný JakubBK Kopřivnice40
Pechlát VítLibín Prachatice40
Weber JiříŽD Bohumín40
334.Frajer TomášSokol Libeň38
Görtler IvoSokol Libeň38
Janoš PavelChemička Ústí38
Kollar JosefSK Dobrá Voda38
338.Bohm MichalSK Bad.Přerov36
Dušek JanBílá Hora Plzeň36
Fučík MartinSo RadotínMeteor36
Gunther RobertBK Mius Teplice36
Hroch TomášUnivers. Olomouc36
Husák MartinMon.Hrad.Kralové36
Klejna PavelAstra ZM Praha36
Krys VáclavVŠB TU Ostrava36
Kundera KarelSokol Osík36
Kučera JiříBK Mius Teplice36
Matějka JanSuper Stars Most36
Pitelka TomášChemička Ústí36
Svoboda PetrOrlová - Lutyně36
338.Sýkora JosefSokol Osík36
Šafránek RobertMon.Hrad.Kralové36
Šelong KamilOrlová - Lutyně36
354.Dlouhý JiříSok.Králův Dvůr34
Holas DanielSla. TU Liberec34
Kozojed LukášBKV Plzeň34
Strnad JiříSla. TU Liberec34
Vitouš JosefSpartak Chrást34
Červený MartinSuper Stars Most34
Šašek MilanSpartak Chrást34
361.Panský MichalSokol Vodňany32
Votava PavelSokol Vodňany32
363.Behenský RomanSpartak Chrást30
364.Maryška Jaroslav jun.Sokol Vodňany28
Prášek MiloslavSokol Vodňany28
366.Jelínek PavelSokol Vodňany26
Ludvík JakubSokol Svatá26
Malý JiříUSK ZentivaPlzeň26
Stehlík JiříSokol Svatá26
Svoboda LiborAstra ZM Praha26
Turis DanielSuper Stars Most26
Čambál PetrBaC Kladno26
373.Gromský PeterSokol Libeň22
Marek VladimírSokol Vodňany22
Maryška Jaroslav sen.Sokol Vodňany22
Multuš VítězslavSezimovo Ústí22
Petrášek MichalUSK ZentivaPlzeň22
Rataj OndřejSK Jupiter Plzeň22
379.Nechánský VáclavBílá Hora Plzeň20
Soukup OndřejSokol Blatná20
381.Chalupský Jaroslav st.Sezimovo Ústí18
Panský MiroslavSokol Vodňany18
383.Král JiříSo.Č.Budějovice16
Pivoňka JosefNetolice16
385.Ambrůz MiroslavLibín Prachatice14
Bambas OndřejLibín Prachatice14
Bigas MilanNetolice14
Cuhra MartinSo.Č.Budějovice14
Drha RomanLibín Prachatice14
Hamáček VítSokol Vodňany14
Harvalík JanSo.Č.Budějovice14
Recman JanSezimovo Ústí14
Schánělec MartinSokol Vodňany14
Wimberský JiříLibín Prachatice14
Černý PavelLibín Prachatice14
396.Pojer VáclavSokol Blatná12
Šoun TomášSokol Blatná12
398.Jelínek PetrSokol Vodňany10
Pavlis MilošSokol Vodňany10
400.Kukač VítekSezimovo Ústí8
400.Matlach MichalSezimovo Ústí8
Protiva PavelSokol Vodňany8
Šťástka JaroslavSokol Vodňany8