DOSPĚLÍ - dvouhra muži Konečný stav 2005/06
 
47. Koukal Petr Světový žebříček
48. Fröhlich Jan Světový žebříček
80. Vondra Jan Světový žebříček
 
1.Kopřiva TomášSokol Dobruška3872
2.Florián PavelSKB Čes.Krumlov3712
3.Segeč JanUSK ZentivaPlzeň3376
4.Osička MartinAstra ZM Praha2944
5.Bitman JakubSo RadotínMeteor2936
6.Turek MilanSKB Čes.Krumlov2504
7.Neděla RenéSokol Dobruška1859
8.Suchánek PetrBK Kopřivnice1821
9.Šulko MarianSla. TU Liberec1760
10.Bernacik StanislavSo Brno-Jehnice1750
11.Říha JanUnivers. Olomouc1504
12.Skočdopole JiříSo RadotínMeteor1470
13.Sobota JaroslavUSK ZentivaPlzeň1445
14.Peníška RostislavUSK ZentivaPlzeň1390
15.Stádník FilipSK Prosek Praha1360
16.Týc FilipSpoje Praha1252
17.Frohlich JanDeltacar Ben.n/J1200
Tomčko LadislavSokol Dobruška1200
19.Drančák Pavel jun.So RadotínMeteor1160
Kopřiva OndřejSokol Dobruška1160
21.Koukal Petr jun.BK 93 Hořovice1104
22.Panoš MartinSla. TU Liberec1061
23.Svoboda MichalSK Prosek Praha1056
24.Skrčený DanielBaC Kladno1013
25.Štika JanSpoje Praha990
26.Sluka JakubSKB Čes.Krumlov926
27.Sváta ZdeněkAstra ZM Praha896
28.Drašnar VáclavSokol Dobruška879
29.Dvořák MartinSo Brno-Jehnice800
Lubas OndřejSo RadotínMeteor800
31.Benbenek JanSokol Plesná751
32.Nevečeřal MartinProboštov726
33.Václavík MarekBK Kopřivnice711
34.Zajíček JanSla. TU Liberec666
35.Skočdopole MiroslavSokol Dobruška622
36.Pulkrábek ŠtěpánBaC Kladno599
37.Frohlich JaroslavDeltacar Ben.n/J582
38.Bednář Jan jun.Spoje Praha571
39.Majerek FrantišekBK Kopřivnice519
40.Kohoutek StanislavSKB Čes.Krumlov501
Krais BorisSo Brno-Jehnice501
42.Vitvera JanChemička Ústí486
43.Horáček DavidSokol Dobruška481
44.Martinec PetrDeltacar Ben.n/J470
45.Liebl RadomírSo.Č.Budějovice449
46.Pokorný DavidSo Brno-Jehnice431
47.Smetana VáclavUK Hrad. Králové429
48.Čermák PetrSK Prosek Praha424
49.Teller MarekSo RadotínMeteor416
50.Hůla KarelSla. TU Liberec403
51.Láník RadekChemička Ústí396
52.Kočí JosefAstra ZM Praha391
53.Honner JindřichSo.Č.Budějovice386
54.Bílek ŠtěpánSo RadotínMeteor378
55.Voráč PřemyslBKV Plzeň342
56.Haršanyi MichalSlovan Vesec341
57.Tomšík RadimSlávia Opava339
58.Šír MilanSla. TU Liberec337
59.Greineder MilanSK Prosek Praha320
60.Hohenberger PetrSo.Č.Budějovice317
61.Schrenk LiborLibín Prachatice311
62.Dobrý PatrikSokol Doubravka308
63.Prokop MarekUK Hrad. Králové301
64.Steinfeld FilipUK Hrad. Králové295
65.Plošek LukášOrlová - Lutyně294
66.Peníška PavelSlovan Vesec287
67.Fridrich VáclavBaC Kladno284
68.Weinbrenner MichalSo Brno-Jehnice282
69.Corradini RadimVŠB TU Ostrava280
70.Veverka TomášSlávia Opava273
71.Fuksa LadislavJawa Metaz Týnec271
72.Kroc ŠtěpánSuper Stars Most264
73.Dohnal JiříSla. TU Liberec261
74.Popilka PavelJiskra Nejdek247
75.Jelínek PetrBC RSC Brno246
Vitvera JakubChemička Ústí246
77.Šváb MichalSokol Dobruška244
78.Bém RomanSlovan Vesec242
Holata RadekSlovan Vesec242
Šťastný JanSKB Čes.Krumlov242
81.Chaloupka MilanBK Kopřivnice230
82.Jelínek MartinBC RSC Brno227
83.Klimaj JanJiskra Nejdek219
84.Káňa LubomírBC 66 Ivančice216
Vojta PavelAstra ZM Praha216
86.Kozojed OndřejBKV Plzeň214
Odvárka PetrBKV Plzeň214
88.Kolář PetrSokol Plesná208
89.Kulhánek MartinPolabiny-Pardub.206
90.Kotyza KarelSKB Čes.Krumlov195
91.Hrnčíř ZbyněkSlovan Vesec194
92.Missbach LukášBC 66 Ivančice193
93.Kožušník DavidVŠB TU Ostrava192
94.Hucl JaromírSokol Doubravka190
95.Gunther RobinBK Mius Teplice188
96.Halfar JiříSo Klimkovice186
97.Prokeš MichalSK Dobrá Voda182
Skála MikulášSokol Dobruška182
99.Hotový VladimírBaník Most180
100.Řehoř MartinSo Brno-Jehnice169
101.Erlebach JanSK Děčín168
102.Kozojed LukášBKV Plzeň166
Kundera KarelSokol Osík166
104.Hotový OldřichBaník Most164
105.Doležel ZdeněkBC Premiera Brno162
106.Dušek JanBílá Hora Plzeň160
Hawlik MiroslavSK Bad.Přerov160
108.Sochůrek RomanSlovan Vesec158
Čapek JiříS.StarsPodbořany158
110.Kalousek AlešBC 66 Ivančice156
Kyselý VladimírSo Klimkovice156
Nigrín DanielSpoje Praha156
113.Karas MilanSokol Doubravka155
114.Macháček DanielSK Dobrá Voda154
115.Nevečeřal LukášProboštov152
Skalický Mojmír jun.Sokol Dobruška152
Šťovík PetrSokol Dobruška152
118.Pirtyák PetrSokol Křemže149
119.Pavlíček MichalJawa Metaz Týnec147
120.Koláček KryštofMon.Hrad.Kralové146
121.Jurčík JanOrlová - Lutyně142
122.Sklář VladimírSokol Křemže141
123.Domin VáclavSKB Čes.Krumlov138
124.Holas DanielSla. TU Liberec134
125.Herout MartinSokol Dobruška132
Paleček TomášJiskra Nejdek132
127.Chaloupka OndřejBK Kopřivnice130
Zrůna MarekSla. TU Liberec130
129.Parkos DavidSK Dobrá Voda129
130.Kofroň RomanPolabiny-Pardub.126
Vodička KarelSok.Králův Dvůr126
Vícha StanislavVŠB TU Ostrava126
133.Krajča TomášSK Prosek Praha124
134.Laňka LiborSok.Králův Dvůr122
135.Hulboj LukášSo Klimkovice120
Hývnar JaroslavBK Kopřivnice120
Plza RostislavPolabiny-Pardub.120
Zbončák RadekSpoje Praha120
139.Krásný PetrSok.Králův Dvůr117
140.Kucherko JanOrlová - Lutyně114
Saidl MartinSlovan Vesec114
142.Slabý MartinOrlová - Lutyně113
143.Benbenek VáclavSokol Plesná112
Dlouhý JiříSok.Králův Dvůr112
Raschka DavidSl. Český Tešín112
146.Marek LiborJiskra Nejdek111
147.Štork MilanBílá Hora Plzeň110
148.Hodiánek PavelSo.Č.Budějovice109
149.Hnilička RomanSKB Čes.Krumlov108
Hodek MartinPolabiny-Pardub.108
149.Matějovský MichalČZ Strakonice108
Černý IvoSKB Čes.Krumlov108
153.Franta MartinSo RadotínMeteor107
154.Pleva MartinOrlová - Lutyně104
155.Staněk PetrJawa Metaz Týnec103
156.Koudelka VáclavSokol Křemže102
Král JiříBaník Most102
158.Dorazil MilanBC RSC Brno100
159.Bezouška JaroslavAstra ZM Praha98
160.Bleyer PavelBaník Most96
Krátký MojmírSo Klimkovice96
162.Urban JakubSo Brno-Jehnice95
163.Brázda RadekSokol Líšen94
Kulhánek MartinMon.Hrad.Kralové94
Kučera PavelSK Děčín94
166.Hromádko DušanMon.Hrad.Kralové92
Jedzok PetrUnivers. Olomouc92
Pikl RobertBK Mius Teplice92
169.Sýkora JanSo.Č.Budějovice91
170.Baumgartl TomášJiskra Nejdek90
171.Bureš MarekSokol Dobruška88
Grim TomášMon.Hrad.Kralové88
Hofman SvatoplukBaník Most88
Holeček Jiří sen.Sokol Křemže88
Kollar RadimSK Dobrá Voda88
Šída MirkoSla. TU Liberec88
177.Teller JanSo RadotínMeteor87
178.Plachý KarelBaník Most86
179.Šípkovský JakubBKV Plzeň84
180.Hošek PetrMotorlet Praha83
181.Voves TomášBC Premiera Brno82
182.Scheiner TomášSo RadotínMeteor81
183.Janda PavelBaník Most80
Kožušník RichardBK Kopřivnice80
Staněk FilipJawa Metaz Týnec80
186.Frýba VladimírBKV Plzeň79
Kroc LukášSuper Stars Most79
188.Chmelař RomanMon.Hrad.Kralové77
Novotný JiříSo Brno-Jehnice77
190.Halsch PavelSo Brno-Jehnice76
Plundrich TomášSokol Vodňany76
192.Hubiňák LiborBK Kopřivnice74
Stehlík JiříSokol Svatá74
194.Chaloupka Miloš ml.Sezimovo Ústí72
Holý OndřejSokol Doubravka72
Kovacz MichalBK Mius Teplice72
Stejskal VojtěchSlovan Vesec72
Vlček DavidUSK ZentivaPlzeň72
Školař FrantišekSo Bystřice p.H.72
200.Florinský AlexandrUnivers. Olomouc70
200.Kamaryt MilošJiskra Nejdek70
Trubač LubošBaník Most70
203.Slepička MartinSK Jupiter Plzeň69
204.Kapoun KarelČZ Strakonice68
205.Horáček JosefPolabiny-Pardub.66
Kanajlo JanBaník Most66
Němec MartinSezimovo Ústí66
Petr JanSo Klimkovice66
Tomala PetrSo Klimkovice66
210.Jarolímek VlastimilSo.Č.Budějovice65
Marek OldřichPolabiny-Pardub.65
212.Knopp TomášSK Jupiter Plzeň64
213.Matějka JanSuper Stars Most62
214.Hanzl JanSo Klimkovice60
Komár VítězslavSo Klimkovice60
Zevl LukášSKB Čes.Krumlov60
217.Port JanChemička Ústí59
Schoř MarekBaC Kladno59
219.Chalupský Jaroslav st.Sezimovo Ústí58
Čambál PetrBaC Kladno58
221.Hovád ZdeněkMotorlet Praha56
Vojta MichalSokol Vodňany56
223.Petrášek MichalUSK ZentivaPlzeň55
224.Bernášek MichalJiskra Nejdek54
Jurčík PetrOrlová - Lutyně54
Kubín AlešRožnov p.Rad.54
Mazúr PetrSK Prosek Praha54
Pavelka JanSK Bad.Přerov54
Přinda JanSokol Doubravka54
Vitvera PavelChemička Ústí54
Školař RadekSo Bystřice p.H.54
Šlehubr VítJiskra Nejdek54
233.Bém KarelSlovan Vesec52
Doleček PetrChemička Ústí52
Milý MatějSK Bad.Přerov52
Zaťko TomášSK Dobrá Voda52
237.Hartmann ThomasSokol Libeň50
Přinda TomášSokol Doubravka50
Slatinský JanSla. TU Liberec50
240.Bobek RichardSezimovo Ústí48
Chaloupka MilošSezimovo Ústí48
Chalupský Jaroslav ml.Sezimovo Ústí48
Egermaier JiříUSK ZentivaPlzeň48
Holman JakubBK Mius Teplice48
Jakůbek PetrSla. TU Liberec48
Klimeš PavelSKB Čes.Krumlov48
Mrviš PetrBaník Most48
248.Bajgar AlešBC Premiera Brno46
Bednář Jan sen.Spoje Praha46
Hakl JiříAstra ZM Praha46
248.Hykel RichardBK Kopřivnice46
Janoštík RomanSo.Č.Budějovice46
Uhlíř DaliborSKB Čes.Krumlov46
254.Kos TomášSo RadotínMeteor44
255.Martinčák JanSo Klimkovice42
Nešleha CyrilAstra ZM Praha42
Volf AdamSo RadotínMeteor42
Vyorálek PetrSo Klimkovice42
259.Bár ArnoštSokol Líšen40
Froněk OndřejBílá Hora Plzeň40
Hanka AdamSla. TU Liberec40
Holeček JaroslavBaC Kladno40
Krauz MartinSl. Český Tešín40
Matějka JanBaC Kladno40
Miklík DaliborBK Kopřivnice40
Slabý Otto jun.Slavoj Plzeň40
Svoboda PetrSokol Líšen40
268.Bohuš IvoVŠB TU Ostrava38
Filz JanSK Prosek Praha38
Kalousek DaliborBC 66 Ivančice38
Kavan PavelSezimovo Ústí38
Koudelka MartinSokol Křemže38
Kudláček JosefČZ Strakonice38
Štěpán ZdeněkSo RadotínMeteor38
275.Gregor RadekAstra ZM Praha36
Hajdu TomášAstra ZM Praha36
Jeřábek JiříSn Karlovy Vary36
Kalousek PetrBC 66 Ivančice36
Kurz LukášAstra ZM Praha36
Křivan TomášSK Děčín36
Ludvík JakubSokol Svatá36
Raška RadekOrlová - Lutyně36
Sklenář JanAstra ZM Praha36
Teller AlfrédSo RadotínMeteor36
Vala PetrRožnov p.Rad.36
Wojaczek LukášOrlová - Lutyně36
Částek LukášSokol Osík36
Šplíchal TomášVSK VUT Brno36
Šula JanTJ Ostrov n.O.36
290.Anděl NorbertRozvoj Plzeň34
Seknička MartinSK Sprint Brno34
292.Drančák PavelSo RadotínMeteor33
293.Maryška Jaroslav sen.Sokol Vodňany32
Tampa JiříSuper Stars Most32
295.Pěnička JanSKB Čes.Krumlov31
296.Berka OndřejSKB Čes.Krumlov30
Komár JanSo Klimkovice30
Loffler MarekBK Mius Teplice30
Opitz Jan sen.Mon.Hrad.Kralové30
Pelech BohumilSK Dobrá Voda30
296.Vacek PetrSokol Doubravka30
302.Nešetřil DanielMon.Hrad.Kralové29
303.Fuxa PavelSokol Svatá26
Kropík MatoušSezimovo Ústí26
Lang JiříSokol Křemže26
Ludvík PavelSokol Svatá26
Matlach MichalSezimovo Ústí26
Sýkora JosefSokol Osík26
Širhal JosefSK Sprint Brno26
310.Nečas PavelSokol Vodňany24
Podpěra ZdeněkSokol Křemže24
Suttr DavidSpartak Chrást24
313.Hnilica MojmírSo RadotínMeteor22
Hrádek LeošRozvoj Plzeň22
Kratochvíl RadekSK Jupiter Plzeň22
Malkus TomášSokol Doubravka22
317.Kodýtek LiborUSK ZentivaPlzeň21
318.Indruch VáclavBK Kopřivnice20
Nováček VladimírSpartak Chrást20
Takáč RomanPřeštice20
Zaťko VladimírSK Dobrá Voda20
322.Adámek RadimOrlová - Lutyně18
Appel JakubBK Kopřivnice18
Bartoš JanSezimovo Ústí18
Beneš RadekTJ Lanškroun18
Bízek EduardČZ Strakonice18
Dinga JiříTJ Lanškroun18
Dušek PetrTJ Lanškroun18
Hrouda MartinSK Prosek Praha18
Hubáček PavelMon.Hrad.Kralové18
Krátký MiroslavTJ Lanškroun18
Marek RadekJiskra Nejdek18
Možný JakubBK Kopřivnice18
Multuš VítězslavSezimovo Ústí18
Němeček MartinSokol Dobruška18
Perutka JiříSK Bad.Přerov18
Rybář KarelVŠV Brno18
Svoboda LiborAstra ZM Praha18
Tesař JanVŠB TU Ostrava18
Večerka PetrSK Bad.Přerov18
341.Votava PavelSokol Vodňany17
342.Bilčík ŠtěpánSK Prosek Praha16
Fajta VáclavMon.Hrad.Kralové16
Fetr DanielSla. TU Liberec16
Kofroň JaroslavPolabiny-Pardub.16
Švec PetrPolabiny-Pardub.16
347.Šašek MilanSpartak Chrást15
348.Beznoska MiloslavSK Prosek Praha14
Buchar RadekNetolice14
Pojer VáclavSokol Blatná14
348.Vild PetrSK Jupiter Plzeň14
352.Votava RadekSKB Čes.Krumlov13
353.Kollar DaliborSK Dobrá Voda12
Stárek JiříMotorlet Praha12
355.Recman JanSezimovo Ústí11
356.Kejř JiříBaník Most10
Kudláček JanSK Dobrá Voda10
Rajšner MartinSok.Králův Dvůr10
Scheiner MichalSokol Svatá10
Čechura AadamBílá Hora Plzeň10
361.Šťástka JaroslavSokol Vodňany9
362.Mrázek JaroslavSokol Vodňany8
Šoun TomášSokol Blatná8
364.Bitman MartinSo RadotínMeteor6
Malý JiříUSK ZentivaPlzeň6
Švimberský PetrSokol Doubravka6
367.Jícha PavelSokol Vodňany5
368.Pechlát VítLibín Prachatice4
Pivoňka JosefNetolice4
370.Braun RadekSK Jupiter Plzeň2
Jelínek PavelSokol Vodňany2
Jelínek PetrSokol Vodňany2
Jurík PavelSK Jupiter Plzeň2
Kašpar VladimírSK Jupiter Plzeň2
Marek VladimírSokol Vodňany2
Panský MichalSokol Vodňany2
Rataj OndřejSK Jupiter Plzeň2
Schánělec MartinSokol Vodňany2
379.Kovařík MartinSokol Blatná1
Pavlis MilošSokol Vodňany1
Pelikán LukášLibín Prachatice1
Pospíšil MartinSezimovo Ústí1
Soukup OndřejSokol Blatná1
Srbený DavidNetolice1
Vejrostek TomášSK Dobrá Voda1
Blokša MichalUnivers. Olomouc0
Bohm MichalSK Bad.Přerov0
Báša PetrUK Hrad. Králové0
Bílek PavelSn Svoboda Praha0
Bílý DavidSokol Vodňany0
Dlouhý TomášSokol Svatá0
Engelthaler MarekSokol Doubravka0
Fruhauf KarelČZ Strakonice0
Fuxa KarelSokol Svatá0
Fučík MartinSo RadotínMeteor0
Gaspar DanielSpoje Praha0
Gonda ZdeněkSpoje Praha0
Gunther RobertBK Mius Teplice0
Hamáček VítSokol Vodňany0
Hegner LukášSokol Doubravka0
Hejl JaroslavSKB Čes.Krumlov0
Hejzlar JanSokol Svatá0
Hobzik AdamSo RadotínMeteor0
Hobzik RichardSo RadotínMeteor0
Hoidekr JanUSK ZentivaPlzeň0
Holeček Jiří jun.Sokol Křemže0
Horák FilipBC RSC Brno0
Houček JaroslavSokol Libeň0
Hypš LukášSla. TU Liberec0
Hájek VojtěchChemička Ústí0
Jarolímek AlešBK Mius Teplice0
Jelínek StanislavBC RSC Brno0
Jenčík MartinSokol Svatá0
Jerson ZdeněkSo.Č.Budějovice0
Jirásek JanSo RadotínMeteor0
Jurka Jan ml.SK Prosek Praha0
Kallus MichalSl. Český Tešín0
Klejna PavelAstra ZM Praha0
Kollar JosefSK Dobrá Voda0
Král JiříSo.Č.Budějovice0
Kubiš PavelSK Prosek Praha0
Kukač VítekSezimovo Ústí0
Kučera JiříBK Mius Teplice0
Křižák IvoSokol Dobruška0
Loskot MiroslavMotorlet Praha0
Maixner MilanAstra ZM Praha0
Maixner TomášSK Prosek Praha0
Maryška Jaroslav jun.Sokol Vodňany0
Mazúr VladimírSl. Český Tešín0
Maňásek PavelMon.Hrad.Kralové0
Mečár PavelSo RadotínMeteor0
Michalko JiříČZ Strakonice0
Mlejnek StanislavDeltacar Ben.n/J0
Měřička JiříAstra ZM Praha0
Málek JiříSla. TU Liberec0
Nechánský VáclavBílá Hora Plzeň0
Newiak StanislavJiskra Nejdek0
Novák LadislavSo.Č.Budějovice0
Panský MiroslavSokol Vodňany0
Pavelka JiříSK Bad.Přerov0
Pitelka TomášChemička Ústí0
Plánička KarelMon.Hrad.Kralové0
Poláček JiříSo.Č.Budějovice0
Potůček JanSokol Dobruška0
Prokop DanielUK Hrad. Králové0
Provazník Jiří jun.Deltacar Ben.n/J0
Prášek MiloslavSokol Vodňany0
Rubáš JosefUSK ZentivaPlzeň0
Skalický Mojmír sen.UK Hrad. Králové0
Skoupil MartinSl. Český Tešín0
Skála VáclavBaC Kladno0
Slabý OttoSlavoj Plzeň0
Strnad FrantišekSokol Doubravka0
Stárek VlastimilBK Mošna0
Svoboda PetrOrlová - Lutyně0
Sýkora RadekUSK ZentivaPlzeň0
Turoň MichalSo RadotínMeteor0
Varga MilanLibín Prachatice0
Vitouš JosefSpartak Chrást0
Vojta MartinSo Brno-Jehnice0
Vokoun RomanSo.Č.Budějovice0
Vondra JanSpoje Praha0
Vorel LadislavSo Brno-Jehnice0
Weigner Pavel ml.Spoje Praha0
Wsól LukášPolabiny-Pardub.0
Čerkl JanSK Dobrá Voda0
Červený MartinUSK ZentivaPlzeň0
Čihák RomanSo H.Měcholupy0
Čumpelík MiroslavČZ Strakonice0
Židek LuděkBK Kopřivnice0
Šebesta MilošSokol Křemže0
Šelong KamilOrlová - Lutyně0
Šimka JanBílá Hora Plzeň0
Špulák JosefJiskra Nejdek0
Šrámek LadislavSpoje Praha0
Šrámek MiroslavSpoje Praha0
Štaif LadislavSokol Doubravka0
Šťastný JiříJiskra Nejdek0
Řečínský PavelSn Svoboda Praha0