DOSPĚLÍ - čtyřhra muži Konečný stav 2005/06
 
61. Vondra Jan Světový žebříček
Fröhlich Jan Světový žebříček
 
1.Rubáš JosefUSK ZentivaPlzeň4600
2.Florián PavelSKB Čes.Krumlov3760
3.Osička MartinAstra ZM Praha3744
4.Segeč JanUSK ZentivaPlzeň3464
5.Drašnar VáclavSokol Dobruška3424
Turek MilanSKB Čes.Krumlov3424
7.Kubiš PavelSK Prosek Praha3296
8.Gonda ZdeněkSpoje Praha3056
9.Svoboda MichalSK Prosek Praha2992
10.Týc FilipSpoje Praha2944
11.Sobota JaroslavUSK ZentivaPlzeň2816
12.Jirásek JanSo RadotínMeteor2792
13.Kopřiva TomášSokol Dobruška2696
14.Skrčený DanielBaC Kladno2656
15.Pulkrábek ŠtěpánBaC Kladno2568
16.Herout MartinSokol Dobruška2419
17.Stádník FilipSK Prosek Praha2328
18.Neděla RenéSokol Dobruška2323
19.Kopřiva OndřejSokol Dobruška2176
20.Skočdopole JiříSo RadotínMeteor2094
21.Maixner TomášSK Prosek Praha1992
22.Štika JanSpoje Praha1979
23.Červený MartinUSK ZentivaPlzeň1936
24.Drančák Pavel jun.So RadotínMeteor1736
25.Kohoutek StanislavSKB Čes.Krumlov1665
26.Bednář Jan jun.Spoje Praha1495
27.Bitman JakubSo RadotínMeteor1348
28.Gregor RadekAstra ZM Praha1344
Kočí JosefAstra ZM Praha1344
30.Sluka JakubSKB Čes.Krumlov1310
31.Dvořák MartinSo Brno-Jehnice1270
32.Dobrý PatrikSokol Doubravka1211
33.Hucl JaromírSokol Doubravka1181
34.Bernacik StanislavSo Brno-Jehnice1040
35.Suchánek PetrBK Kopřivnice1019
36.Peníška RostislavUSK ZentivaPlzeň934
37.Čermák PetrSK Prosek Praha928
38.Lubas OndřejSo RadotínMeteor920
39.Sváta ZdeněkAstra ZM Praha918
40.Veverka TomášSlávia Opava915
41.Bureš MarekSokol Dobruška898
42.Greineder MilanSK Prosek Praha848
43.Benbenek JanSokol Plesná842
44.Vojta MartinSo Brno-Jehnice840
45.Tomšík RadimSlávia Opava835
46.Chaloupka MilanBK Kopřivnice832
Majerek FrantišekBK Kopřivnice832
48.Šulko MarianSla. TU Liberec800
49.Voráč PřemyslBKV Plzeň776
50.Honner JindřichSo.Č.Budějovice757
51.Mazúr PetrSK Prosek Praha748
52.Votava RadekSKB Čes.Krumlov719
53.Pokorný DavidSo Brno-Jehnice704
Vícha StanislavVŠB TU Ostrava704
55.Frohlich JaroslavDeltacar Ben.n/J694
56.Dohnal JiříSla. TU Liberec677
Horáček DavidSokol Dobruška677
58.Kalousek AlešBC 66 Ivančice673
59.Klimaj JanJiskra Nejdek654
60.Panoš MartinSla. TU Liberec645
61.Skalický Mojmír jun.Sokol Dobruška640
62.Vitvera JanChemička Ústí614
63.Fridrich VáclavBaC Kladno595
64.Skála MikulášSokol Dobruška581
65.Kolář PetrSokol Plesná575
66.Tomčko LadislavSokol Dobruška560
Šrámek LadislavSpoje Praha560
Šrámek MiroslavSpoje Praha560
69.Káňa LubomírBC 66 Ivančice559
70.Martinec PetrDeltacar Ben.n/J550
71.Domin VáclavSKB Čes.Krumlov526
Vitvera JakubChemička Ústí526
73.Gaspar DanielSpoje Praha520
Mečár PavelSo RadotínMeteor520
75.Nevečeřal MartinProboštov514
76.Šťastný JanSKB Čes.Krumlov512
77.Bém RomanSlovan Vesec499
78.Peníška PavelSlovan Vesec497
79.Václavík MarekBK Kopřivnice493
80.Láník RadekChemička Ústí484
81.Plošek LukášOrlová - Lutyně472
82.Liebl RadomírSo.Č.Budějovice469
83.Holata RadekSlovan Vesec463
Kroc ŠtěpánSuper Stars Most463
85.Krajča TomášSK Prosek Praha456
86.Prokop MarekUK Hrad. Králové451
87.Teller MarekSo RadotínMeteor449
88.Schoř MarekBaC Kladno445
89.Hohenberger PetrSo.Č.Budějovice444
Nevečeřal LukášProboštov444
91.Odvárka PetrBKV Plzeň443
92.Hubiňák LiborBK Kopřivnice431
93.Šťovík PetrSokol Dobruška427
94.Jurka Jan ml.SK Prosek Praha424
95.Skočdopole MiroslavSokol Dobruška422
96.Smetana VáclavUK Hrad. Králové416
97.Zevl LukášSKB Čes.Krumlov400
98.Hošek PetrMotorlet Praha393
Kalousek DaliborBC 66 Ivančice393
100.Nigrín DanielSpoje Praha388
101.Kozojed OndřejBKV Plzeň387
102.Hůla KarelSla. TU Liberec381
103.Hývnar JaroslavBK Kopřivnice359
104.Hykel RichardBK Kopřivnice358
105.Zajíček JanSla. TU Liberec352
106.Haršanyi MichalSlovan Vesec339
107.Kulhánek MartinPolabiny-Pardub.335
Sklář VladimírSokol Křemže335
109.Kozojed LukášBKV Plzeň333
110.Židek LuděkBK Kopřivnice320
111.Zbončák RadekSpoje Praha316
112.Fuksa LadislavJawa Metaz Týnec309
113.Šváb MichalSokol Dobruška300
114.Čapek JiříS.StarsPodbořany298
115.Jelínek PetrBC RSC Brno296
116.Benbenek VáclavSokol Plesná295
117.Koudelka MartinSokol Křemže291
118.Urban JakubSo Brno-Jehnice285
119.Plza RostislavPolabiny-Pardub.281
Řehoř MartinSo Brno-Jehnice281
121.Kožušník RichardBK Kopřivnice280
Mazúr VladimírSl. Český Tešín280
Severa MichalSo RadotínMeteor280
Skoupil MartinSl. Český Tešín280
Říha JanUnivers. Olomouc280
126.Hotový VladimírBaník Most279
127.Pikl RobertBK Mius Teplice278
128.Šípkovský JakubBKV Plzeň276
129.Hrnčíř ZbyněkSlovan Vesec275
130.Sochůrek RomanSlovan Vesec273
131.Klimeš PavelSKB Čes.Krumlov270
132.Raschka DavidSl. Český Tešín264
133.Vojta PavelAstra ZM Praha261
134.Newiak StanislavJiskra Nejdek257
Steinfeld FilipUK Hrad. Králové257
136.Hotový OldřichBaník Most248
137.Chaloupka OndřejBK Kopřivnice247
138.Holas DanielSla. TU Liberec246
Potůček JanSokol Dobruška246
140.Pavlíček MichalJawa Metaz Týnec245
141.Erlebach JanSK Děčín242
142.Gunther RobinBK Mius Teplice241
143.Hodiánek PavelSo.Č.Budějovice240
144.Zrůna MarekSla. TU Liberec238
145.Halsch PavelSo Brno-Jehnice237
146.Marek LiborJiskra Nejdek234
147.Slabý MartinOrlová - Lutyně231
148.Dorazil MilanBC RSC Brno230
Hawlik MiroslavSK Bad.Přerov230
Jelínek StanislavBC RSC Brno230
151.Jurčík JanOrlová - Lutyně228
Pleva MartinOrlová - Lutyně228
153.Popilka PavelJiskra Nejdek227
154.Halfar JiříSo Klimkovice224
155.Chmelař RomanMon.Hrad.Kralové208
156.Kucherko JanOrlová - Lutyně200
157.Missbach LukášBC 66 Ivančice195
158.Kožušník DavidVŠB TU Ostrava188
Šída MirkoSla. TU Liberec188
160.Brázda RadekSokol Líšen186
161.Knopp TomášSK Jupiter Plzeň184
Kofroň RomanPolabiny-Pardub.184
Kundera KarelSokol Osík184
164.Jerson ZdeněkSo.Č.Budějovice179
165.Hodek MartinPolabiny-Pardub.178
166.Saidl MartinSlovan Vesec177
167.Karas MilanSokol Doubravka175
Staněk PetrJawa Metaz Týnec175
169.Kučera PavelSK Děčín170
Trubač LubošBaník Most170
171.Kulhánek MartinMon.Hrad.Kralové168
172.Pirtyák PetrSokol Křemže167
173.Kotyza KarelSKB Čes.Krumlov166
Koudelka VáclavSokol Křemže166
Staněk FilipJawa Metaz Týnec166
176.Matějovský MichalČZ Strakonice162
177.Prokeš MichalSK Dobrá Voda159
Šír MilanSla. TU Liberec159
179.Schrenk LiborLibín Prachatice154
180.Jurčík PetrOrlová - Lutyně152
181.Laňka LiborSok.Králův Dvůr151
Weinbrenner MichalSo Brno-Jehnice151
183.Pavelka JiříSK Bad.Přerov150
Plánička KarelMon.Hrad.Kralové150
185.Macháček DanielSK Dobrá Voda148
186.Vlček DavidUSK ZentivaPlzeň146
187.Kovacz MichalBK Mius Teplice144
Plachý KarelBaník Most144
189.Dlouhý JiříSok.Králův Dvůr143
190.Slatinský JanSla. TU Liberec142
191.Indruch VáclavBK Kopřivnice139
Miklík DaliborBK Kopřivnice139
193.Bílek ŠtěpánSo RadotínMeteor134
Kanajlo JanBaník Most134
Plundrich TomášSokol Vodňany134
196.Krásný PetrSok.Králův Dvůr133
Novotný JiříSo Brno-Jehnice133
198.Bár ArnoštSokol Líšen132
Drančák PavelSo RadotínMeteor132
200.Doležel ZdeněkBC Premiera Brno131
200.Jelínek MartinBC RSC Brno131
202.Parkos DavidSK Dobrá Voda130
203.Kroc LukášSuper Stars Most126
Kubín AlešRožnov p.Rad.126
205.Franta MartinSo RadotínMeteor125
Scheiner TomášSo RadotínMeteor125
207.Hejzlar JanSokol Svatá122
Holeček Jiří sen.Sokol Křemže122
Stehlík JiříSokol Svatá122
210.Bednář Jan sen.Spoje Praha120
Janda PavelBaník Most120
Krauz MartinSl. Český Tešín120
Přinda JanSokol Doubravka120
Skalický Mojmír sen.UK Hrad. Králové120
Stejskal VojtěchSlovan Vesec120
216.Vodička KarelSok.Králův Dvůr118
217.Bohuš IvoVŠB TU Ostrava116
Možný JakubBK Kopřivnice116
219.Hromádko DušanMon.Hrad.Kralové113
Teller JanSo RadotínMeteor113
221.Baumgartl TomášJiskra Nejdek108
Holman JakubBK Mius Teplice108
Horáček JosefPolabiny-Pardub.108
224.Kamaryt MilošJiskra Nejdek102
225.Hakl JiříAstra ZM Praha98
Matějka JanSuper Stars Most98
Vild PetrSK Jupiter Plzeň98
228.Bilčík ŠtěpánSK Prosek Praha96
Hofmann SvatoplukBaník Most96
Mrviš PetrBaník Most96
Málek JiříSla. TU Liberec96
Šebesta MilošSokol Křemže96
233.Bernášek MichalJiskra Nejdek90
Fruhauf KarelČZ Strakonice90
Hnilička RomanSKB Čes.Krumlov90
Hulboj LukášSo Klimkovice90
237.Čambál PetrBaC Kladno85
238.Chalupský Jaroslav ml.Sezimovo Ústí84
Hovád ZdeněkMotorlet Praha84
Kos TomášSo RadotínMeteor84
Vojta MichalSokol Vodňany84
Voves TomášBC Premiera Brno84
243.Bohm MichalSK Bad.Přerov80
Corradini RadimVŠB TU Ostrava80
Horák FilipBC RSC Brno80
Hypš LukášSla. TU Liberec80
Kallus MichalSl. Český Tešín80
248.Frýba VladimírBKV Plzeň79
Takáč RomanPřeštice79
250.Milý MatějSK Bad.Přerov74
250.Zaťko TomášSK Dobrá Voda74
252.Florinský AlexandrUnivers. Olomouc72
Novák LadislavSo.Č.Budějovice72
Pavelka JanSK Bad.Přerov72
Raška RadekOrlová - Lutyně72
Strnad FrantišekSokol Doubravka72
257.Němec MartinSezimovo Ústí66
258.Chaloupka MilošSezimovo Ústí64
Chaloupka Miloš ml.Sezimovo Ústí64
260.Doleček PetrChemička Ústí62
261.Bezouška JaroslavAstra ZM Praha60
Kratochvíl RadekSK Jupiter Plzeň60
Tampa JiříSuper Stars Most60
264.Janoštík RomanSo.Č.Budějovice59
Kollar RadimSK Dobrá Voda59
Koláček KryštofMon.Hrad.Kralové59
Lang JiříSokol Křemže59
Matějka JanBaC Kladno59
Paleček TomášJiskra Nejdek59
Prokop DanielUK Hrad. Králové59
Slabý OttoSlavoj Plzeň59
Slabý Otto jun.Slavoj Plzeň59
Vorel LadislavSo Brno-Jehnice59
274.Adámek RadimOrlová - Lutyně54
Bobek RichardSezimovo Ústí54
Hubáček PavelMon.Hrad.Kralové54
Komár VítězslavSo Klimkovice54
Kurz LukášAstra ZM Praha54
Křivan TomášSK Děčín54
Loffler MarekBK Mius Teplice54
Marek OldřichPolabiny-Pardub.54
Maňásek PavelMon.Hrad.Kralové54
Nováček VladimírSpartak Chrást54
Pelech BohumilSK Dobrá Voda54
Petr JanSo Klimkovice54
Pěnička JanSKB Čes.Krumlov54
Rybář KarelVŠV Brno54
Sklenář JanAstra ZM Praha54
Stárek JiříMotorlet Praha54
Suttr DavidSpartak Chrást54
Sýkora JanSo.Č.Budějovice54
Teller AlfrédSo RadotínMeteor54
Tesař JanVŠB TU Ostrava54
Vala PetrRožnov p.Rad.54
Wsól LukášPolabiny-Pardub.54
Černý IvoSKB Čes.Krumlov54
Částek LukášSokol Osík54
Školař FrantišekSo Bystřice p.H.54
Šlehubr VítJiskra Nejdek54
Špulák JosefJiskra Nejdek54
274.Šula JanTJ Ostrov n.O.54
302.Hanka AdamSla. TU Liberec52
303.Filz JanSK Prosek Praha50
Uhlíř DaliborSKB Čes.Krumlov50
305.Bleyer PavelBaník Most48
Hájek VojtěchChemička Ústí48
Kodýtek LiborUSK ZentivaPlzeň48
Kofroň JaroslavPolabiny-Pardub.48
Petrášek MichalUSK ZentivaPlzeň48
Weigner Pavel ml.Spoje Praha48
311.Bitman MartinSo RadotínMeteor46
Bém KarelSlovan Vesec46
Hartmann ThomasSokol Libeň46
Houček JaroslavSokol Libeň46
Kapoun KarelČZ Strakonice46
Kudláček JosefČZ Strakonice46
317.Chalupský Jaroslav st.Sezimovo Ústí44
Malý JiříUSK ZentivaPlzeň44
319.Štěpán ZdeněkSo RadotínMeteor42
320.Dušek JanBílá Hora Plzeň40
Froněk OndřejBílá Hora Plzeň40
Hanzelka DušanBK Kopřivnice40
Jedzok PetrUnivers. Olomouc40
Nešetřil DanielMon.Hrad.Kralové40
Port JanChemička Ústí40
Slepička MartinSK Jupiter Plzeň40
Sýkora JosefSokol Osík40
328.Kavan PavelSezimovo Ústí38
Kropík MatoušSezimovo Ústí38
Ludvík PavelSokol Svatá38
Štaif LadislavSokol Doubravka38
332.Beneš RadekTJ Lanškroun36
Berka OndřejSKB Čes.Krumlov36
Dinga JiříTJ Lanškroun36
Dušek PetrTJ Lanškroun36
Hajdu TomášAstra ZM Praha36
Kalousek PetrBC 66 Ivančice36
Krátký MiroslavTJ Lanškroun36
Krátký MojmírSo Klimkovice36
Kyselý VladimírSo Klimkovice36
Ludvík JakubSokol Svatá36
Marek RadekJiskra Nejdek36
Marek VladimírSokol Vodňany36
Maryška Jaroslav sen.Sokol Vodňany36
Nešleha CyrilAstra ZM Praha36
Němeček MartinSokol Dobruška36
Opitz Jan sen.Mon.Hrad.Kralové36
Perutka JiříSK Bad.Přerov36
Večerka PetrSK Bad.Přerov36
Vitvera PavelChemička Ústí36
332.Volf AdamSo RadotínMeteor36
Wojaczek LukášOrlová - Lutyně36
Čihák RomanSo H.Měcholupy36
Šašek MilanSpartak Chrást36
Šplíchal TomášVSK VUT Brno36
356.Hnilica MojmírSo RadotínMeteor34
Kudláček JanSK Dobrá Voda34
Přinda TomášSokol Doubravka34
359.Bízek EduardČZ Strakonice30
Malkus TomášSokol Doubravka30
Nečas PavelSokol Vodňany30
Švimberský PetrSokol Doubravka30
363.Buchar RadekNetolice28
Hamáček VítSokol Vodňany28
Recman JanSezimovo Ústí28
Srbený DavidNetolice28
Votava PavelSokol Vodňany28
368.Bartoš JanSezimovo Ústí26
Hrouda MartinSK Prosek Praha26
Kejř JiříBaník Most26
Multuš VítězslavSezimovo Ústí26
Rajšner MartinSok.Králův Dvůr26
Scheiner MichalSokol Svatá26
Svoboda LiborAstra ZM Praha26
375.Bajgar AlešBC Premiera Brno25
376.Podpěra ZdeněkSokol Křemže24
Pojer VáclavSokol Blatná24
378.Seknička MartinSK Sprint Brno23
Širhal JosefSK Sprint Brno23
380.Egermaier JiříUSK ZentivaPlzeň22
Vacek PetrSokol Doubravka22
382.Anděl NorbertRozvoj Plzeň18
Hrádek LeošRozvoj Plzeň18
Kollar DaliborSK Dobrá Voda18
Zaťko VladimírSK Dobrá Voda18
Čechura AadamBílá Hora Plzeň18
Štork MilanBílá Hora Plzeň18
388.Panský MichalSokol Vodňany16
Šťástka JaroslavSokol Vodňany16
390.Panský MiroslavSokol Vodňany14
Vejrostek TomášSK Dobrá Voda14
392.Braun RadekSK Jupiter Plzeň10
Jurík PavelSK Jupiter Plzeň10
Jícha PavelSokol Vodňany10
Kašpar VladimírSK Jupiter Plzeň10
Rataj OndřejSK Jupiter Plzeň10
397.Bílý DavidSokol Vodňany8
Kovařík MartinSokol Blatná8
Pechlát VítLibín Prachatice8
Pelikán LukášLibín Prachatice8
397.Soukup OndřejSokol Blatná8
Šoun TomášSokol Blatná8
403.Jelínek PavelSokol Vodňany2
Jelínek PetrSokol Vodňany2
Pivoňka JosefNetolice2
Schánělec MartinSokol Vodňany2