DOSPĚLÍ - smíšená čtyřhra muži Konečný stav 2005/06
 
72. Fröhlich Jan Světový žebříček
 
1.Turek MilanSKB Čes.Krumlov4144
2.Kopřiva TomášSokol Dobruška3912
3.Florián PavelSKB Čes.Krumlov3824
4.Rubáš JosefUSK ZentivaPlzeň3560
5.Kubiš PavelSK Prosek Praha3184
6.Herout MartinSokol Dobruška2365
7.Skrčený DanielBaC Kladno2216
8.Kopřiva OndřejSokol Dobruška1936
9.Drančák Pavel jun.So RadotínMeteor1496
10.Segeč JanUSK ZentivaPlzeň1344
11.Gonda ZdeněkSpoje Praha1341
12.Sluka JakubSKB Čes.Krumlov1326
13.Stádník FilipSK Prosek Praha1288
14.Bureš MarekSokol Dobruška1257
15.Frohlich JanDeltacar Ben.n/J1104
16.Drašnar VáclavSokol Dobruška1028
17.Štika JanSpoje Praha1018
18.Osička MartinAstra ZM Praha998
19.Gregor RadekAstra ZM Praha990
20.Skočdopole JiříSo RadotínMeteor984
21.Šulko MarianSla. TU Liberec920
22.Sobota JaroslavUSK ZentivaPlzeň915
23.Bitman JakubSo RadotínMeteor856
24.Nevečeřal MartinProboštov838
25.Pulkrábek ŠtěpánBaC Kladno765
26.Mečár PavelSo RadotínMeteor760
27.Pokorný DavidSo Brno-Jehnice655
28.Veverka TomášSlávia Opava632
29.Jirásek JanSo RadotínMeteor616
30.Jurka Jan ml.SK Prosek Praha600
Maixner TomášSK Prosek Praha600
32.Bernacik StanislavSo Brno-Jehnice548
33.Smetana VáclavUK Hrad. Králové512
34.Voráč PřemyslBKV Plzeň508
35.Haršanyi MichalSlovan Vesec502
36.Liebl RadomírSo.Č.Budějovice499
37.Panoš MartinSla. TU Liberec485
38.Skočdopole MiroslavSokol Dobruška472
39.Kočí JosefAstra ZM Praha471
40.Peníška RostislavUSK ZentivaPlzeň450
41.Horáček DavidSokol Dobruška405
42.Skála MikulášSokol Dobruška400
43.Láník RadekChemička Ústí395
44.Nešleha CyrilAstra ZM Praha370
45.Václavík MarekBK Kopřivnice360
46.Benbenek JanSokol Plesná359
47.Kozojed LukášBKV Plzeň354
48.Hucl JaromírSokol Doubravka351
Schrenk LiborLibín Prachatice351
50.Dobrý PatrikSokol Doubravka349
51.Vitvera JanChemička Ústí341
52.Koukal Petr jun.BK 93 Hořovice336
53.Kozojed OndřejBKV Plzeň332
54.Říha JanUnivers. Olomouc328
55.Odvárka PetrBKV Plzeň324
56.Sklář VladimírSokol Křemže316
57.Nigrín DanielSpoje Praha310
58.Plošek LukášOrlová - Lutyně302
59.Bém RomanSlovan Vesec297
60.Brázda RadekSokol Líšen285
61.Corradini RadimVŠB TU Ostrava280
Mazúr PetrSK Prosek Praha280
Měřička JiříAstra ZM Praha280
Svoboda MichalSK Prosek Praha280
Tomčko LadislavSokol Dobruška280
66.Kroc ŠtěpánSuper Stars Most275
67.Frohlich JaroslavDeltacar Ben.n/J270
68.Slabý MartinOrlová - Lutyně266
69.Červený MartinUSK ZentivaPlzeň256
70.Řehoř MartinSo Brno-Jehnice240
71.Hohenberger PetrSo.Č.Budějovice238
72.Vitvera JakubChemička Ústí237
73.Kožušník DavidVŠB TU Ostrava233
74.Majerek FrantišekBK Kopřivnice230
75.Dušek JanBílá Hora Plzeň229
76.Koudelka MartinSokol Křemže227
77.Hrnčíř ZbyněkSlovan Vesec224
78.Prokop MarekUK Hrad. Králové223
79.Hotový OldřichBaník Most204
80.Parkos DavidSK Dobrá Voda203
81.Kucherko JanOrlová - Lutyně200
82.Missbach LukášBC 66 Ivančice193
Šťastný JanSKB Čes.Krumlov193
84.Gunther RobinBK Mius Teplice192
Martinec PetrDeltacar Ben.n/J192
86.Karas MilanSokol Doubravka184
Newiak StanislavJiskra Nejdek184
88.Fuksa LadislavJawa Metaz Týnec183
89.Krásný PetrSok.Králův Dvůr181
90.Jedzok PetrUnivers. Olomouc179
91.Dohnal JiříSla. TU Liberec176
92.Klimaj JanJiskra Nejdek174
93.Král JiříBaník Most168
94.Koudelka VáclavSokol Křemže166
95.Drančák PavelSo RadotínMeteor165
Kohoutek StanislavSKB Čes.Krumlov165
Židek LuděkBK Kopřivnice165
98.Nevečeřal LukášProboštov160
99.Pikl RobertBK Mius Teplice154
100.Halfar JiříSo Klimkovice152
100.Čapek JiříS.StarsPodbořany152
102.Pavelka JiříSK Bad.Přerov150
Weinbrenner MichalSo Brno-Jehnice150
Čermák PetrSK Prosek Praha150
Šťovík PetrSokol Dobruška150
106.Vojta PavelAstra ZM Praha145
107.Greineder MilanSK Prosek Praha144
108.Hakl JiříAstra ZM Praha142
109.Stárek VlastimilBK Mošna140
110.Jurčík JanOrlová - Lutyně139
Teller MarekSo RadotínMeteor139
112.Vodička KarelSok.Králův Dvůr138
113.Steinfeld FilipUK Hrad. Králové137
114.Kanajlo JanBaník Most134
115.Urban JakubSo Brno-Jehnice133
116.Popilka PavelJiskra Nejdek132
117.Jelínek MartinBC RSC Brno131
118.Slatinský JanSla. TU Liberec126
Černý IvoSKB Čes.Krumlov126
120.Honner JindřichSo.Č.Budějovice120
Maixner MilanAstra ZM Praha120
Staněk FilipJawa Metaz Týnec120
123.Hotový VladimírBaník Most116
124.Kotyza KarelSKB Čes.Krumlov108
125.Chmelař RomanMon.Hrad.Kralové102
Jelínek PetrBC RSC Brno102
127.Stehlík JiříSokol Svatá100
128.Weigner Pavel ml.Spoje Praha96
Šváb MichalSokol Dobruška96
130.Hošek PetrMotorlet Praha95
131.Saidl MartinSlovan Vesec94
132.Bobek RichardSezimovo Ústí90
133.Plachý KarelBaník Most88
134.Petrášek MichalUSK ZentivaPlzeň86
135.Bílek ŠtěpánSo RadotínMeteor82
136.Bednář Jan jun.Spoje Praha80
Filz JanSK Prosek Praha80
Hykel RichardBK Kopřivnice80
Kallus MichalSl. Český Tešín80
Krauz MartinSl. Český Tešín80
Neděla RenéSokol Dobruška80
Tomšík RadimSlávia Opava80
Šída MirkoSla. TU Liberec80
144.Laňka LiborSok.Králův Dvůr79
Paleček TomášJiskra Nejdek79
Pleva MartinOrlová - Lutyně79
Port JanChemička Ústí79
Staněk PetrJawa Metaz Týnec79
Voves TomášBC Premiera Brno79
150.Chaloupka MilanBK Kopřivnice78
150.Krajča TomášSK Prosek Praha78
152.Sochůrek RomanSlovan Vesec76
153.Kalousek AlešBC 66 Ivančice72
Kamaryt MilošJiskra Nejdek72
Kovacz MichalBK Mius Teplice72
Plundrich TomášSokol Vodňany72
Prokeš MichalSK Dobrá Voda72
Stejskal VojtěchSlovan Vesec72
Vícha StanislavVŠB TU Ostrava72
Šípkovský JakubBKV Plzeň72
161.Chalupský Jaroslav ml.Sezimovo Ústí68
162.Kubín AlešRožnov p.Rad.66
Marek OldřichPolabiny-Pardub.66
Šebesta MilošSokol Křemže66
165.Kroc LukášSuper Stars Most65
166.Dlouhý JiříSok.Králův Dvůr64
167.Nováček VladimírSpartak Chrást60
168.Bár ArnoštSokol Líšen59
Franta MartinSo RadotínMeteor59
Matějka JanBaC Kladno59
Miklík DaliborBK Kopřivnice59
Takáč RomanPřeštice59
173.Slepička MartinSK Jupiter Plzeň58
174.Janda PavelBaník Most56
175.Hnilička RomanSKB Čes.Krumlov54
Holý OndřejSokol Doubravka54
Hubiňák LiborBK Kopřivnice54
Kulhánek MartinMon.Hrad.Kralové54
Káňa LubomírBC 66 Ivančice54
Pavlíček MichalJawa Metaz Týnec54
Peníška PavelSlovan Vesec54
Rybář KarelVŠV Brno54
Teller JanSo RadotínMeteor54
184.Chaloupka Miloš ml.Sezimovo Ústí52
Strnad FrantišekSokol Doubravka52
186.Bém KarelSlovan Vesec50
Hartmann ThomasSokol Libeň50
Kudláček JosefČZ Strakonice50
Němec MartinSezimovo Ústí50
190.Egermaier JiříUSK ZentivaPlzeň48
Kofroň JaroslavPolabiny-Pardub.48
Mrviš PetrBaník Most48
Týc FilipSpoje Praha48
194.Fruhauf KarelČZ Strakonice46
Kapoun KarelČZ Strakonice46
196.Kos TomášSo RadotínMeteor44
197.Holeček Jiří sen.Sokol Křemže42
198.Bednář Jan sen.Spoje Praha40
Bohuš IvoVŠB TU Ostrava40
Hůla KarelSla. TU Liberec40
201.Kavan PavelSezimovo Ústí38
Kropík MatoušSezimovo Ústí38
Ludvík PavelSokol Svatá38
Čambál PetrBaC Kladno38
Štaif LadislavSokol Doubravka38
206.Baumgartl TomášJiskra Nejdek36
Bernášek MichalJiskra Nejdek36
Domin VáclavSKB Čes.Krumlov36
Erlebach JanSK Děčín36
Fridrich VáclavBaC Kladno36
Hofman SvatoplukBaník Most36
Holman JakubBK Mius Teplice36
Křivan TomášSK Děčín36
Ludvík JakubSokol Svatá36
Maryška Jaroslav sen.Sokol Vodňany36
Přinda JanSokol Doubravka36
Stárek JiříMotorlet Praha36
Sváta ZdeněkAstra ZM Praha36
Zbončák RadekSpoje Praha36
Zrůna MarekSla. TU Liberec36
Čihák RomanSo H.Měcholupy36
Šlehubr VítJiskra Nejdek36
Šula JanTJ Ostrov n.O.36
224.Vacek PetrSokol Doubravka34
225.Malkus TomášSokol Doubravka30
Vojta MichalSokol Vodňany30
227.Chalupský Jaroslav st.Sezimovo Ústí28
228.Chaloupka MilošSezimovo Ústí26
Houček JaroslavSokol Libeň26
Hrouda MartinSK Prosek Praha26
Svoboda LiborAstra ZM Praha26
Tampa JiříSuper Stars Most26
Trubač LubošBaník Most26
Votava PavelSokol Vodňany26
Štěpán ZdeněkSo RadotínMeteor26
236.Nečas PavelSokol Vodňany24
237.Knopp TomášSK Jupiter Plzeň22
238.Bitman MartinSo RadotínMeteor18
Milý MatějSK Bad.Přerov18
240.Buchar RadekNetolice16
Jícha PavelSokol Vodňany16
Panský MichalSokol Vodňany16
Recman JanSezimovo Ústí16
244.Kejř JiříBaník Most14
Matějka JanSuper Stars Most14
246.Pojer VáclavSokol Blatná13
247.Srbený DavidNetolice12
248.Braun RadekSK Jupiter Plzeň10
Kovařík MartinSokol Blatná10
Malý JiříUSK ZentivaPlzeň10
248.Schánělec MartinSokol Vodňany10
Vlček DavidUSK ZentivaPlzeň10
Šťástka JaroslavSokol Vodňany10
254.Suttr DavidSpartak Chrást8
255.Pospíšil MartinSezimovo Ústí6
256.Jurík PavelSK Jupiter Plzeň4
Rataj OndřejSK Jupiter Plzeň4
258.Pavlis MilošSokol Vodňany2
Soukup OndřejSokol Blatná2
Šoun TomášSokol Blatná2
261.Jelínek PavelSokol Vodňany1
Pivoňka JosefNetolice1