DOSPĚLÍ - dvouhra muži Konečný stav 2007
1.Kopřiva TomášSokol Dobruška3904
2.Neděla RenéMon.Hrad.Kralové3304
3.Vondra JanSpoje Praha3062
4.Segeč JanUSK ZentivaPlzeň2696
5.Tomčko LadislavSokol Dobruška2520
6.Bernacik StanislavSo Brno-Jehnice2176
7.Teller MarekSo RadotínMeteor2088
8.Skočdopole JiříSo RadotínMeteor1870
9.Florián PavelSKB Čes.Krumlov1832
10.Kopřiva OndřejSokol Dobruška1754
11.Drančák Pavel jun.So RadotínMeteor1712
12.Bitman JakubSo RadotínMeteor1704
13.Turek MilanSKB Čes.Krumlov1696
14.Jelínek PetrBC RSC Brno1526
15.Svoboda MichalSK Prosek Praha1504
16.Majerek FrantišekBK Kopřivnice1381
17.Bednář Jan jun.Spoje Praha1270
18.Koukal Petr jun.BK 93 Hořovice1200
19.Sváta ZdeněkAstra ZM Praha1149
20.Horáček DavidSokol Dobruška1142
21.Benbenek JanSokol Plesná1140
22.Frohlich JanDeltacar Ben.n/J1104
23.Vitvera JanChemička Ústí1081
24.Štika JanSpoje Praha1040
25.Pokorný DavidSo Brno-Jehnice974
26.Týc FilipSpoje Praha956
27.Skrčený DanielBaC Kladno952
28.Peníška RostislavUSK ZentivaPlzeň908
29.Kohoutek StanislavSKB Čes.Krumlov904
30.Hůla KarelSla. TU Liberec880
31.Krais BorisSo Brno-Jehnice820
32.Václavík MarekBK Kopřivnice771
33.Říha JanUnivers. Olomouc680
34.Zajíček JanSla. TU Liberec670
35.Fridrich VáclavBaC Kladno645
36.Pulkrábek ŠtěpánBaC Kladno632
37.Herout MartinMon.Hrad.Kralové520
Stádník FilipSK Prosek Praha520
Šulko MarianSla. TU Liberec520
40.Čermák PetrSK Prosek Praha508
41.Sluka JakubSKB Čes.Krumlov469
42.Láník RadekChemička Ústí431
43.Skočdopole MiroslavSokol Dobruška427
44.Drašnar VáclavSokol Dobruška415
45.Martinec PetrDeltacar Ben.n/J400
46.Karas MilanSokol Doubravka397
47.Klimaj JanJiskra Nejdek390
48.Skála MikulášSokol Dobruška389
49.Panoš MartinSla. TU Liberec388
50.Kolář PetrSokol Plesná365
51.Plošek LukášOrlová - Lutyně364
52.Skalický Mojmír jun.Mon.Hrad.Kralové360
53.Kulhánek MartinPolabiny-Pardub.359
54.Dušek JanBílá Hora Plzeň355
55.Plza RostislavPolabiny-Pardub.352
56.Dvořák MartinSo Brno-Jehnice348
57.Greineder MilanSK Prosek Praha347
58.Veverka TomášSK p.e.m.a Opava345
59.Zevl LukášSKB Čes.Krumlov333
60.Vitvera JakubChemička Ústí326
61.Šťastný JanSo.Č.Budějovice324
62.Dobrý PatrikSokol Doubravka321
63.Holý OndřejSokol Doubravka308
64.Kočí JosefAstra ZM Praha300
65.Šída MirkoSla. TU Liberec290
66.Frohlich JaroslavDeltacar Ben.n/J276
67.Prokop MarekUK Hrad. Králové273
68.Hodek MartinPolabiny-Pardub.270
69.Fuksa LadislavJawa Metaz Týnec269
70.Holas DanielSla. TU Liberec264
71.Paleček TomášUSK ZentivaPlzeň261
72.Nevečeřal MartinProboštov257
73.Šimo MarianBílá Hora Plzeň256
74.Hrnčíř ZbyněkSK Děčín248
75.Haršanyi MichalSlovan Vesec241
76.Nevečeřal LukášProboštov240
77.Kožušník DavidVŠB TU Ostrava233
Weinbrenner MichalSo Brno-Jehnice233
79.Holata RadekSlovan Vesec231
80.Chaloupka MilanBK Kopřivnice228
Hohenberger PetrSo.Č.Budějovice228
82.Kamaryt MilošJiskra Nejdek223
83.Dohnal JiříSla. TU Liberec216
84.Smetana VáclavUK Hrad. Králové209
85.Nigrín DanielSpoje Praha208
86.Mazúr PetrSK Prosek Praha207
87.Kyselý MichalSo Klimkovice204
Slabý Otto jun.Slavoj Plzeň204
89.Hotový OldřichBaník Most196
90.Hotový VladimírBaník Most194
Kundera KarelSokol Osík194
92.Takáč RomanPřeštice193
93.Honner JindřichSo.Č.Budějovice192
Odvárka PetrBKV Plzeň192
95.Erlebach JanSK Děčín190
Krajča TomášSK Prosek Praha190
97.Chalupský Jaroslav ml.Sezimovo Ústí188
98.Štork MilanBílá Hora Plzeň186
99.Halfar JiříSo Klimkovice185
100.Doležel ZdeněkBC Premiera Brno184
100.Steinfeld FilipUK Hrad. Králové184
102.Popilka PavelUSK ZentivaPlzeň180
Černý IvoSKB Čes.Krumlov180
104.Janda PavelBaník Most178
Vacek PetrSokol Doubravka178
106.Kroc ŠtěpánSuper Stars Most176
107.Benbenek VáclavSokol Plesná174
Kanajlo JanBaník Most174
109.Kofroň RomanPolabiny-Pardub.171
110.Krásný PetrSok.Králův Dvůr170
Zrůna MarekSla. TU Liberec170
112.Řehoř MartinSo Brno-Jehnice169
113.Klimeš PavelSKB Čes.Krumlov167
Novák MilanBaC Kladno167
115.Gunther RobinBK Goram Teplice166
116.Bobek RichardSezimovo Ústí162
Bém RomanSlovan Vesec162
Kulhánek MartinMon.Hrad.Kralové162
Zbončák RadekSpoje Praha162
120.Kos TomášSo RadotínMeteor161
121.Pirtyák PetrSokol Křemže159
122.Marek LiborJiskra Nejdek156
Slabý MartinOrlová - Lutyně156
124.Jelínek MartinBC RSC Brno151
125.Chaloupka OndřejBK Kopřivnice148
Čerkl JanSK Dobrá Voda148
127.Koudelka VáclavSokol Křemže146
128.Bureš MarekSokol Dobruška144
Bílek ŠtěpánSo RadotínMeteor144
Němec MartinSezimovo Ústí144
131.Trubač LubošBaník Most142
132.Wsól LukášPolabiny-Pardub.140
133.Hošek PetrMotorlet Praha139
134.Kollar RadimSK Dobrá Voda138
135.Filz JanSK Prosek Praha137
136.Švimberský PetrSokol Doubravka134
137.Šťovík PetrSokol Dobruška132
138.Dvořák RadimSo Brno-Jehnice131
Missbach LukášBC 66 Ivančice131
Podpěra ZdeněkSokol Křemže131
141.Brázda RadekBC 66 Ivančice130
Chmelař RomanMon.Hrad.Kralové130
Jedzok PetrUnivers. Olomouc130
144.Vojta MartinSo Brno-Jehnice126
Vojta MichalSokol Vodňany126
Vícha StanislavVŠB TU Ostrava126
147.Saidl MartinSlovan Vesec124
148.Hofman SvatoplukBaník Most120
Prokeš MichalSK Dobrá Voda120
Šír MilanSla. TU Liberec120
151.Vojta PavelAstra ZM Praha118
152.Kejř JiříBaník Most114
153.Bezouška JaroslavAstra ZM Praha112
Rybář KarelVŠV Brno112
Schoř MarekBaC Kladno112
Slatinský JanSla. TU Liberec112
Čapek JiříSuper Stars Most112
158.Horák FilipBC RSC Brno110
Vodička KarelSok.Králův Dvůr110
160.Adámek RadimOrlová - Lutyně108
Jurčík PetrOrlová - Lutyně108
162.Koláček KryštofMon.Hrad.Kralové106
163.Myšák LukášAstra ZM Praha101
164.Bednář Jan sen.Spoje Praha100
Holeček Jiří sen.Sokol Křemže100
166.Domin VáclavSKB Čes.Krumlov99
167.Král JiříBaník Most98
Plundrich TomášSokol Vodňany98
169.Dorazil MilanBC RSC Brno97
170.Bohm MichalUSK ZentivaPlzeň96
Engelthaler MarekSokol Doubravka96
172.Šikal KarelDeltacar Ben.n/J95
173.Giňa PavelSok.Židlochovice94
174.Homolka PavelBaC Kladno90
Káňa LubomírBC 66 Ivančice90
Nerad MartinAstra ZM Praha90
177.Křivan TomášSK Děčín88
178.Beznoska MiloslavSK Prosek Praha84
Homolka ZdeněkBaC Kladno84
Vítek JanAstra ZM Praha84
181.Hromádko DušanMon.Hrad.Kralové82
Hucl JaromírSokol Doubravka82
183.Hobzik AdamSo RadotínMeteor80
Lubas OndřejSo RadotínMeteor80
185.Nešleha CyrilAstra ZM Praha79
186.Voráč PřemyslBKV Plzeň77
187.Chaloupka MilošSezimovo Ústí76
Hakl JiříAstra ZM Praha76
Halsch PavelSo Brno-Jehnice76
Novák PetrSK Bad.Přerov76
Svoboda PetrSokol Líšen76
192.Horáček JosefPolabiny-Pardub.75
Richtr JosefDeltacar Ben.n/J75
194.Konečný JiříSK Jupiter Plzeň74
Vlček DavidUSK ZentivaPlzeň74
Čechura AdamBílá Hora Plzeň74
197.Bernášek MichalJiskra Nejdek72
Kurz LukášAstra ZM Praha72
Sobota JaroslavUSK ZentivaPlzeň72
200.Milý MatějSK Bad.Přerov70
201.Hovád ZdeněkMotorlet Praha68
Kovacz MichalBK Goram Teplice68
203.Petrášek MichalUSK ZentivaPlzeň66
204.Gregor RadekAstra ZM Praha64
205.Měřička JiříAstra ZM Praha63
206.Král OndřejSok.Židlochovice62
Vorel LadislavSo Brno-Jehnice62
208.Hodiánek PavelSo.Č.Budějovice60
Ludvík PavelSokol Svatá60
210.Riedl TomášSK Bad.Přerov58
Schneedorfer JanČZ Strakonice58
Smolík KarelUnivers. Olomouc58
213.Holman JakubBK Goram Teplice56
Purdek JakubBK Kopřivnice56
215.Fetr DanielSla. TU Liberec54
Kozojed OndřejBKV Plzeň54
Lang JiříSokol Křemže54
Nešetřil DanielMon.Hrad.Kralové54
Raška RadekOrlová - Lutyně54
Sklář VladimírSokol Křemže54
Sýkora JanSo.Č.Budějovice54
Trinh Hai TungJiskra Nejdek54
Vomáčka PetrSokol Osík54
224.Kotyza KarelSKB Čes.Krumlov53
225.Florinský AlexandrUnivers. Olomouc52
Kučera PavelSK Děčín52
Červený MartinSuper Stars Most52
228.Schrenk LiborLibín Prachatice50
Syrový JanBaník Most50
230.Voves TomášBC Premiera Brno49
231.Anděl NorbertRozvoj Plzeň48
Dajčar JiříTJ Lanškroun48
Dinga JiříTJ Lanškroun48
Grim TomášMon.Hrad.Kralové48
Mrviš PetrBaník Most48
Svárovský TomášBaník Most48
237.Franta MartinSo RadotínMeteor46
Janoštík RomanSo.Č.Budějovice46
Jerson ZdeněkSo.Č.Budějovice46
Kukač VítSezimovo Ústí46
Stejskal VojtěchSlovan Vesec46
242.Bajgar AlešBC Premiera Brno44
243.Konupka JiříBaC Kladno42
Macháček DanielSK Dobrá Voda42
Němeček MiroslavSuper Stars Most42
Sklenář JanAstra ZM Praha42
Zavadil JindřichAstra ZM Praha42
248.Holeček JaroslavBaC Kladno40
Jerman PavelBaC Kladno40
Kubín AlešRožnov p.Rad.40
248.Steiner OndřejSokol Doubravka40
Žwak JanOrlová - Lutyně40
253.Hubiňák LiborBK Kopřivnice38
Hykel RichardBK Kopřivnice38
Miklík DaliborBK Kopřivnice38
Pikl RobertBK Goram Teplice38
Stehlík JiříSokol Svatá38
Zavadil ZdeněkSK Bad.Přerov38
259.Bednář MartinTJ Lanškroun36
Hartmann ThomasSokol Libeň36
Hrdina PavelTJ Lanškroun36
Kyselý VladimírSo Klimkovice36
Marek RadekJiskra Nejdek36
Nguyen HuyBílá Hora Plzeň36
Novotný JiříSo Brno-Jehnice36
Oros LadislavChemička Ústí36
Pasz VáclavOrlová - Lutyně36
Poláček JiříSo.Č.Budějovice36
Tomala PetrSo Klimkovice36
Zaťko TomášSK Dobrá Voda36
Zerzán JosefSokol Osík36
Šípkovský JakubBKV Plzeň36
273.Bohuš IvoVŠB TU Ostrava34
Kozojed LukášBKV Plzeň34
Rataj OndřejSK Jupiter Plzeň34
276.Drančák Pavel sen.So RadotínMeteor33
Jarolímek VlastimilSo.Č.Budějovice33
Švec PetrPolabiny-Pardub.33
279.Braun RadekSK Jupiter Plzeň32
280.Béber TomášLibín Prachatice30
Chaloupka Miloš ml.Sezimovo Ústí30
Jouda TomášAstra ZM Praha30
Kroc LukášSuper Stars Most30
Kubík MiroslavProboštov30
Opitz Jan sen.Mon.Hrad.Kralové30
Parkos DavidSK Dobrá Voda30
287.Slepička MartinSK Jupiter Plzeň28
288.Pospíšil MartinSezimovo Ústí27
289.Jedlička MiloňSezimovo Ústí26
Kudláček JanSK Dobrá Voda26
Mareška DavidSuper Stars Most26
Musil LukášSo Brno-Jehnice26
Valena DavidSlovan Vesec26
Šplíchal TomášVSK VUT Brno26
295.Votava PavelSokol Vodňany25
296.Egermaier JiříUSK ZentivaPlzeň24
Jurík PavelSK Jupiter Plzeň24
Kašpar VladimírSK Jupiter Plzeň24
Kodýdek LiborUSK ZentivaPlzeň24
Loffler MarekBK Goram Teplice24
296.Vavřička OndřejProboštov24
Wetter PavelSokol Osík24
303.Berka TomášSK Nippur Plzeň23
304.Holý MilošRozvoj Plzeň22
Látal PetrProboštov22
Pechlát VítLibín Prachatice22
307.Kraus JosefKer.Chlumčany20
Večerka PetrSK Bad.Přerov20
309.Bém KarelSlovan Vesec18
Fousek RomanBK Kopřivnice18
Froněk OndřejBílá Hora Plzeň18
Kalousek AlešBC 66 Ivančice18
Kalousek PetrBC 66 Ivančice18
Kopáč JiříAstra ZM Praha18
Kotrč VladislavSok.Židlochovice18
Krauz MartinSl. Český Tešín18
Krásný VladimírProboštov18
Matějka JanSo.Č.Budějovice18
Možný JakubBK Kopřivnice18
Pavelka JanSK Bad.Přerov18
Sedlák LeošSokol Líšen18
Čambál PetrBaC Kladno18
Školař FrantišekSo Bystřice p.H.18
Školař RadekSo Bystřice p.H.18
325.Zaťko VladimírSK Dobrá Voda17
326.Dragoun MartinProboštov16
Přinda TomášSokol Doubravka16
Skála TomášUK Hrad. Králové16
Vokřál PavelUK Hrad. Králové16
Štěpán ZdeněkSo RadotínMeteor16
331.Bambas OndřejLibín Prachatice14
Nguyen LoiBílá Hora Plzeň14
Poříz LeošStart Jihlava14
Vitvera PavelChemička Ústí14
335.Pedal JiříSo Brno-Jehnice13
Švaňhal JiříSok.Židlochovice13
337.Andrle JanSokol Osík12
Hrabánek MilanSK Prosek Praha12
Micka RadekProboštov12
Svoboda LiborAstra ZM Praha12
Sýkora JosefSokol Osík12
342.Bílek StanislavSuper Stars Most10
Cába JiříSokol Křemže10
Němec VojtěchSezimovo Ústí10
Pelikán LukášLibín Prachatice10
Svoboda PetrSokol Křemže10
Tůma JiříBaC Kladno10
Šašek MilanSpartak Chrást10
349.Jelínek PetrSokol Vodňany9
Nečas PavelSokol Vodňany9
349.Šťástka JaroslavSokol Vodňany9
352.Jícha PavelSokol Vodňany8
Kollar JosefSK Dobrá Voda8
Opekar MiroslavSK Dobrá Voda8
Pelech BohumilSK Dobrá Voda8
356.Kotyza JanBílá Hora Plzeň6
Pihera DaliborRozvoj Plzeň6
Sýkora RadekUSK ZentivaPlzeň6
Vejrostek TomášSK Dobrá Voda6
360.Maryška Jaroslav sen.Sokol Vodňany5
361.Bartoš JanSezimovo Ústí4
Barták VlastimilStart Jihlava4
Jelínek PavelSokol Vodňany4
Kándl StanislavSo.Štěpánovice4
Malý JiříUSK ZentivaPlzeň4
Mořkovský PetrSokol Křemže4
Multuš VítězslavSezimovo Ústí4
Rombald MartinMotorlet Praha4
369.Borovka JanSo.Štěpánovice3
Martínek JakubSK Dobrá Voda3
371.Brož JanSokol Doubravka2
Frajer TomášSokol Libeň2
Houček JaroslavSokol Libeň2
Kollar DaliborSK Dobrá Voda2
Krejsa JakubSokol Doubravka2
Marek VladimírSokol Vodňany2
Matoušek VítSK Děčín2
Panský MichalSokol Vodňany2
Puhalo JanSKB Čes.Krumlov2
Štifter PavelSKB Čes.Krumlov2
381.Gortler IvoSokol Libeň1
Kovařík MartinSokol Blatná1
Moldrzyk PetrBSC Jindř.Hradec1
Mrázek JaroslavSokol Vodňany1
Ondrák PetrSKB Čes.Krumlov1
Pavlis MilošSokol Vodňany1
Pojer VáclavSokol Blatná1
Polák TomášSokol Libeň1
Povolný MichalSKB Čes.Krumlov1
Prokeš PetrBSC Jindř.Hradec1
Protiva PavelSokol Vodňany1
Protiva TomášSokol Vodňany1
Tůma MiroslavSo.Štěpánovice1
Šoun TomášSokol Blatná1
Šrámek MiroslavSezimovo Ústí1