DOSPĚLÍ - čtyřhra muži Konečný stav 2007
1.Herout MartinMon.Hrad.Kralové4224
2.Osička MartinAstra ZM Praha4064
3.Kubiš PavelSK Prosek Praha3824
4.Sobota JaroslavUSK ZentivaPlzeň3752
5.Provazník JiříDeltacar Ben.n/J3512
6.Neděla RenéMon.Hrad.Kralové3400
7.Svoboda MichalSK Prosek Praha3184
8.Gonda ZdeněkSpoje Praha3056
9.Jirásek JanSo RadotínMeteor2792
10.Skočdopole JiříSo RadotínMeteor2784
11.Týc FilipSpoje Praha2744
12.Bednář Jan jun.Spoje Praha2600
13.Segeč JanUSK ZentivaPlzeň2424
14.Koudelka MichalSokol Křemže2230
15.Pulkrábek ŠtěpánBaC Kladno2216
Skrčený DanielBaC Kladno2216
17.Drašnar VáclavSokol Dobruška2134
18.Rubáš JosefUSK ZentivaPlzeň2112
19.Kopřiva OndřejSokol Dobruška2056
Kopřiva TomášSokol Dobruška2056
21.Florián PavelSKB Čes.Krumlov1885
22.Gregor RadekAstra ZM Praha1733
23.Štika JanSpoje Praha1728
24.Kočí JosefAstra ZM Praha1691
25.Bureš MarekSokol Dobruška1640
Tomčko LadislavSokol Dobruška1640
27.Drančák Pavel jun.So RadotínMeteor1560
28.Veverka TomášSK p.e.m.a Opava1525
29.Vitvera JakubChemička Ústí1430
30.Václavík MarekBK Kopřivnice1235
31.Jelínek MartinBC RSC Brno1211
Jelínek PetrBC RSC Brno1211
33.Kohoutek StanislavSKB Čes.Krumlov1200
34.Severa MichalSo RadotínMeteor1000
35.Pokorný DavidSo Brno-Jehnice964
36.Holý OndřejSokol Doubravka951
Karas MilanSokol Doubravka951
38.Plošek LukášOrlová - Lutyně914
39.Vondra JanSpoje Praha910
40.Turek MilanSKB Čes.Krumlov904
41.Vitvera JanChemička Ústí888
42.Horáček DavidSokol Dobruška872
Jurka JanSK Prosek Praha872
44.Hucl JaromírSokol Doubravka868
45.Skála MikulášSokol Dobruška863
46.Skočdopole MiroslavSokol Dobruška848
47.Sváta ZdeněkAstra ZM Praha844
48.Benbenek JanSokol Plesná840
49.Láník RadekChemička Ústí834
50.Bernacik StanislavSo Brno-Jehnice800
51.Kolář PetrSokol Plesná793
52.Prokop MarekUK Hrad. Králové778
53.Adámek RadimOrlová - Lutyně762
54.Mečár PavelSo RadotínMeteor760
Červený MartinUSK ZentivaPlzeň760
56.Hošek PetrMotorlet Praha732
57.Smetana VáclavUK Hrad. Králové724
58.Stádník FilipSK Prosek Praha712
59.Čermák PetrSK Prosek Praha702
60.Domin VáclavSKB Čes.Krumlov681
61.Teller MarekSo RadotínMeteor680
62.Krais BorisSo Brno-Jehnice670
63.Dobrý PatrikSokol Doubravka666
64.Klimeš PavelSKB Čes.Krumlov650
65.Zajíček JanSla. TU Liberec640
66.Dvořák MartinSo Brno-Jehnice632
67.Filz JanSK Prosek Praha599
68.Maixner TomášSK Prosek Praha574
69.Zevl LukášSKB Čes.Krumlov548
70.Kulhánek MartinPolabiny-Pardub.523
71.Plza RostislavPolabiny-Pardub.517
72.Dohnal JiříSla. TU Liberec501
Honner JindřichSo.Č.Budějovice501
74.Klimaj JanJiskra Nejdek498
75.Greineder MilanSK Prosek Praha494
76.Benbenek VáclavSokol Plesná486
77.Halfar JiříSo Klimkovice482
78.Slatinský JanSla. TU Liberec472
Šída MirkoSla. TU Liberec472
80.Nevečeřal MartinProboštov465
81.Hůla KarelSla. TU Liberec440
Sluka JakubSKB Čes.Krumlov440
83.Nevečeřal LukášProboštov439
84.Panoš MartinSla. TU Liberec421
85.Fridrich VáclavBaC Kladno412
86.Chaloupka MilanBK Kopřivnice400
Kroc ŠtěpánSuper Stars Most400
Majerek FrantišekBK Kopřivnice400
89.Kulhánek MartinMon.Hrad.Kralové380
90.Šimo MarianBílá Hora Plzeň379
91.Vacek PetrSokol Doubravka367
92.Peníška RostislavUSK ZentivaPlzeň360
93.Vedral JindřichSokol Doubravka358
94.Krásný PetrSok.Králův Dvůr352
95.Šťastný JanSo.Č.Budějovice351
96.Dvořák RadimSo Brno-Jehnice345
97.Vícha StanislavVŠB TU Ostrava344
98.Horák FilipBC RSC Brno343
99.Kos TomášSo RadotínMeteor342
100.Tomala PetrSo Klimkovice334
101.Chaloupka OndřejBK Kopřivnice322
102.Frohlich JaroslavDeltacar Ben.n/J320
Martinec PetrDeltacar Ben.n/J320
104.Vodička KarelSok.Králův Dvůr310
105.Hodek MartinPolabiny-Pardub.308
106.Hohenberger PetrSo.Č.Budějovice303
107.Zrůna MarekSla. TU Liberec301
108.Zbončák RadekSpoje Praha298
109.Haršanyi MichalSlovan Vesec289
Holata RadekSlovan Vesec289
111.Čapek JiříSuper Stars Most288
112.Vojta MartinSo Brno-Jehnice286
113.Kofroň RomanPolabiny-Pardub.281
Wsól LukášPolabiny-Pardub.281
115.Hobzik AdamSo RadotínMeteor280
Mazúr VladimírSl. Český Tešín280
Schoř MarekBaC Kladno280
Skoupil MartinSl. Český Tešín280
119.Dušek JanBílá Hora Plzeň279
120.Newiak StanislavJiskra Nejdek278
121.Bém RomanSlovan Vesec277
122.Kanajlo JanBaník Most274
123.Slabý MartinOrlová - Lutyně272
124.Brázda RadekBC 66 Ivančice271
125.Novák MilanBaC Kladno267
126.Hotový OldřichBaník Most266
127.Řehoř MartinSo Brno-Jehnice258
128.Bílek ŠtěpánSo RadotínMeteor256
129.Konečný JiříSK Jupiter Plzeň254
Miklík DaliborBK Kopřivnice254
131.Čerkl JanSK Dobrá Voda253
132.Krajča TomášSK Prosek Praha249
133.Hotový VladimírBaník Most248
134.Šťovík PetrSokol Dobruška246
135.Hrnčíř ZbyněkSK Děčín245
Votava RadekSKB Čes.Krumlov245
137.Janda PavelBaník Most244
Trubač LubošBaník Most244
139.Fuksa LadislavJawa Metaz Týnec236
Nigrín DanielSpoje Praha236
141.Mazúr PetrSK Prosek Praha231
142.Chalupský Jaroslav ml.Sezimovo Ústí230
143.Chmelař RomanMon.Hrad.Kralové228
Holas DanielSla. TU Liberec228
Homolka PavelBaC Kladno228
146.Erlebach JanSK Děčín227
147.Weinbrenner MichalSo Brno-Jehnice226
148.Paleček TomášUSK ZentivaPlzeň223
Popilka PavelUSK ZentivaPlzeň223
Slabý Otto jun.Slavoj Plzeň223
151.Kostelecký JanUK Hrad. Králové216
Plánička KarelMon.Hrad.Kralové216
153.Takáč RomanPřeštice211
154.Dorazil MilanBC RSC Brno209
Pavelka JiříSK Bad.Přerov209
Pirtyák PetrSokol Křemže209
157.Vojta PavelAstra ZM Praha206
158.Bernášek MichalJiskra Nejdek204
Kejř JiříBaník Most204
Němec MartinSezimovo Ústí204
161.Kamaryt MilošJiskra Nejdek203
162.Plundrich TomášSokol Vodňany202
163.Hodiánek PavelSo.Č.Budějovice200
164.Černý IvoSKB Čes.Krumlov198
165.Doležel ZdeněkBC Premiera Brno196
166.Jelínek StanislavBC RSC Brno193
167.Báša PetrUK Hrad. Králové192
168.Šír MilanSla. TU Liberec189
169.Kožušník DavidVŠB TU Ostrava188
Kyselý MichalSo Klimkovice188
171.Beznoska MiloslavSK Prosek Praha185
172.Bobek RichardSezimovo Ústí184
173.Hubiňák LiborBK Kopřivnice174
Káňa LubomírBC 66 Ivančice174
Odvárka PetrBKV Plzeň174
Vlček DavidUSK ZentivaPlzeň174
177.Kundera KarelSokol Osík167
178.Jedzok PetrUnivers. Olomouc166
179.Homolka ZdeněkBaC Kladno161
180.Milý MatějSK Bad.Přerov160
181.Petrášek MichalUSK ZentivaPlzeň154
182.Holeček Jiří sen.Sokol Křemže150
Hájek VojtěchChemička Ústí150
Kozojed LukášBKV Plzeň150
Maixner MilanAstra ZM Praha150
Oros LadislavChemička Ústí150
Prokop DanielUK Hrad. Králové150
188.Richtr JosefDeltacar Ben.n/J149
Steinfeld FilipUK Hrad. Králové149
Šikal KarelDeltacar Ben.n/J149
191.Gunther RobinBK Goram Teplice146
192.Engelthaler MarekSokol Doubravka144
Marek LiborJiskra Nejdek144
Přinda TomášSokol Doubravka144
195.Švimberský PetrSokol Doubravka140
196.Kozojed OndřejBKV Plzeň138
197.Hofman SvatoplukBaník Most136
198.Holeček JaroslavBaC Kladno132
199.Janoštík RomanSo.Č.Budějovice131
Kubín AlešRožnov p.Rad.131
199.Lang JiříSokol Křemže131
Novák PetrSK Bad.Přerov131
Pavelka JanSK Bad.Přerov131
Sklář VladimírSokol Křemže131
205.Bednář Jan sen.Spoje Praha130
Koudelka VáclavSokol Křemže130
207.Holman JakubBK Goram Teplice128
Kollar RadimSK Dobrá Voda128
Kovacz MichalBK Goram Teplice128
Nerad MartinAstra ZM Praha128
Vítek JanAstra ZM Praha128
212.Koláček KryštofMon.Hrad.Kralové126
213.Novotný JiříSo Brno-Jehnice120
Parkos DavidSK Dobrá Voda120
215.Horáček JosefPolabiny-Pardub.119
216.Saidl MartinSlovan Vesec118
217.Krauz MartinSl. Český Tešín116
218.Missbach LukášBC 66 Ivančice115
219.Podpěra ZdeněkSokol Křemže114
220.Král OndřejSok.Židlochovice113
Myšák LukášAstra ZM Praha113
Měřička JiříAstra ZM Praha113
Rybář KarelVŠV Brno113
224.Křivan TomášSK Děčín112
225.Franta MartinSo RadotínMeteor110
226.Jurčík PetrOrlová - Lutyně108
227.Vojta MichalSokol Vodňany106
228.Bezouška JaroslavAstra ZM Praha104
229.Nešetřil DanielMon.Hrad.Kralové102
Červený MartinSuper Stars Most102
231.Syrový JanBaník Most100
232.Král JiříBaník Most96
Weigner Pavel ml.Spoje Praha96
234.Giňa PavelSok.Židlochovice95
Hakl JiříAstra ZM Praha95
Zavadil ZdeněkSK Bad.Přerov95
Říha JanUnivers. Olomouc95
238.Bajgar AlešBC Premiera Brno94
Prokeš MichalSK Dobrá Voda94
Purdek JakubBK Kopřivnice94
Riedl TomášSK Bad.Přerov94
Smolík KarelUnivers. Olomouc94
Stehlík JiříSokol Svatá94
244.Kukač VítSezimovo Ústí90
Poláček JiříSo.Č.Budějovice90
Sýkora JanSo.Č.Budějovice90
Voves TomášBC Premiera Brno90
248.Kučera PavelSK Děčín88
249.Kotyza JanBílá Hora Plzeň86
Nguyen HuyBílá Hora Plzeň86
251.Bohuš IvoVŠB TU Ostrava80
Hypš LukášSla. TU Liberec80
Hývnar JaroslavBK Kopřivnice80
Kallus MichalSl. Český Tešín80
Skalický Mojmír jun.Mon.Hrad.Kralové80
Židek LuděkBK Kopřivnice80
257.Musil LukášSo Brno-Jehnice79
Perutka JiříSK Bad.Přerov79
Steiner OndřejSokol Doubravka79
Večerka PetrSK Bad.Přerov79
261.Kodýdek LiborUSK ZentivaPlzeň74
Kubík MiroslavProboštov74
263.Dajčar JiříTJ Lanškroun72
Raška RadekOrlová - Lutyně72
Velach PavelSo.Č.Budějovice72
Šípkovský JakubBKV Plzeň72
267.Hovád ZdeněkMotorlet Praha68
Kratochvíl MartinSK Jupiter Plzeň68
Malý JiříUSK ZentivaPlzeň68
270.Mareška DavidSuper Stars Most66
Němeček MiroslavSuper Stars Most66
Volf AdamSo RadotínMeteor66
Šůna JaroslavMon.Hrad.Kralové66
274.Látal PetrProboštov62
275.Jenčík MartinSokol Svatá60
Trinh Hai TungJiskra Nejdek60
Čechura AdamBílá Hora Plzeň60
278.Jerson ZdeněkSo.Č.Budějovice59
Kotyza KarelSKB Čes.Krumlov59
Kraus JosefKer.Chlumčany59
Nešleha CyrilAstra ZM Praha59
Žwak JanOrlová - Lutyně59
Švec PetrPolabiny-Pardub.59
284.Nguyen LoiBílá Hora Plzeň56
Rombald MartinMotorlet Praha56
286.Bednář MartinTJ Lanškroun54
Bém KarelSlovan Vesec54
Golka ViktorSpoje Praha54
Hoidekr JanUSK ZentivaPlzeň54
Hrdina PavelTJ Lanškroun54
Jurík PavelSK Jupiter Plzeň54
Kalousek AlešBC 66 Ivančice54
Kurz LukášAstra ZM Praha54
Kyselý VladimírSo Klimkovice54
Marek RadekJiskra Nejdek54
Novák MichalSo.Č.Budějovice54
Pasz VáclavOrlová - Lutyně54
Rataj OndřejSK Jupiter Plzeň54
Sedlák LeošSokol Líšen54
Svoboda PetrSokol Líšen54
286.Sýkora JosefSokol Osík54
Vomáčka PetrSokol Osík54
Voráč PřemyslBKV Plzeň54
Zaťko TomášSK Dobrá Voda54
Zerzán JosefSokol Osík54
306.Dragoun MartinProboštov52
Kroc LukášSuper Stars Most52
Kudláček JanSK Dobrá Voda52
Micka RadekProboštov52
Vavřička OndřejProboštov52
Votava PavelSokol Vodňany52
312.Fetr DanielSla. TU Liberec50
313.Bohm MichalUSK ZentivaPlzeň48
Gregor JanAstra ZM Praha48
Hartmann ThomasSokol Libeň48
Hejzlar JanSokol Svatá48
Hromádko DušanMon.Hrad.Kralové48
Mrviš PetrBaník Most48
Skála TomášUK Hrad. Králové48
Svárovský TomášBaník Most48
Vokřál PavelUK Hrad. Králové48
Štěpán ZdeněkSo RadotínMeteor48
323.Koudelka MartinSokol Křemže46
Krejsa JakubSokol Doubravka46
Pechlát VítLibín Prachatice46
Schrenk LiborLibín Prachatice46
327.Hrabánek MilanSK Prosek Praha44
328.Berka TomášSK Nippur Plzeň42
Bílek PavelSn Svoboda Praha42
Froněk OndřejBílá Hora Plzeň42
Sedláček RadimMotorlet Praha42
Vokoun RomanSo.Č.Budějovice42
333.Braun RadekSK Jupiter Plzeň40
Drančák Pavel sen.So RadotínMeteor40
Kalman MarekSK Bad.Přerov40
Kašpar VladimírSK Jupiter Plzeň40
Schneedorfer JanČZ Strakonice40
Vorel LadislavSo Brno-Jehnice40
Šplíchal TomášVSK VUT Brno40
Švaňhal JiříSok.Židlochovice40
341.Bílek StanislavSuper Stars Most38
Holý JosefSokol Doubravka38
Krásný VladimírProboštov38
Maryška Jaroslav sen.Sokol Vodňany38
Pikl RobertBK Goram Teplice38
Valena DavidSlovan Vesec38
347.Andrle JanSokol Osík36
Florinský AlexandrUnivers. Olomouc36
Fousek RomanBK Kopřivnice36
Halsch PavelSo Brno-Jehnice36
347.Jouda TomášAstra ZM Praha36
Kalousek DaliborBC 66 Ivančice36
Kalousek PetrBC 66 Ivančice36
Kotrč VladislavSok.Židlochovice36
Loffler MarekBK Goram Teplice36
Možný JakubBK Kopřivnice36
Sklenář JanAstra ZM Praha36
Souček VojtěchBC 66 Ivančice36
Svoboda LiborAstra ZM Praha36
Wetter PavelSokol Osík36
Zavadil JindřichAstra ZM Praha36
Čambál PetrBaC Kladno36
363.Jelínek PetrSokol Vodňany34
Ludvík PavelSokol Svatá34
Matějka JanSo.Č.Budějovice34
Nečas PavelSokol Vodňany34
367.Šašek MilanSpartak Chrást32
368.Jedlička MiloňSezimovo Ústí31
369.Chaloupka MilošSezimovo Ústí30
Dlouhý JiříSok.Králův Dvůr30
Konupka JiříBaC Kladno30
Kočí VojtěchMotorlet Praha30
Laňka LiborSok.Králův Dvůr30
374.Šťástka JaroslavSokol Vodňany27
375.Bambas OndřejLibín Prachatice26
Marek VladimírSokol Vodňany26
Němec VojtěchSezimovo Ústí26
Pelikán LukášLibín Prachatice26
Sýkora RadekUSK ZentivaPlzeň26
Tůma JiříBaC Kladno26
Vitvera PavelChemička Ústí26
382.Barták VlastimilStart Jihlava24
Poříz LeošStart Jihlava24
384.Brož JanSokol Doubravka22
Holý MilošRozvoj Plzeň22
Pihera DaliborRozvoj Plzeň22
Pospíšil MartinSezimovo Ústí22
388.Jelínek PavelSokol Vodňany18
Kollar DaliborSK Dobrá Voda18
Vejrostek TomášSK Dobrá Voda18
391.Cába JiříSokol Křemže16
392.Multuš VítězslavSezimovo Ústí15
393.Bartoš JanSezimovo Ústí14
Matoušek VítSK Děčín14
Opekar MiroslavSK Dobrá Voda14
Pelech BohumilSK Dobrá Voda14
Šrámek MiroslavSezimovo Ústí14
398.Martínek JakubSK Dobrá Voda12
Zaťko VladimírSK Dobrá Voda12
400.Anděl NorbertRozvoj Plzeň10
400.Egermaier JiříUSK ZentivaPlzeň10
Kándl StanislavSo.Štěpánovice10
Slepička MartinSK Jupiter Plzeň10
Vild PetrSK Jupiter Plzeň10
405.Panský MichalSokol Vodňany9
406.Borovka JanSo.Štěpánovice8
Frajer TomášSokol Libeň8
Gortler IvoSokol Libeň8
Houček JaroslavSokol Libeň8
Jícha PavelSokol Vodňany8
Kollar JosefSK Dobrá Voda8
Panský MiroslavSokol Vodňany8
Polák TomášSokol Libeň8
414.Mořkovský PetrSokol Křemže4
Svoboda PetrSokol Křemže4
416.Bízek EduardČZ Strakonice2
Kovařík MartinSokol Blatná2
Moldrzyk PetrBSC Jindř.Hradec2
Ondrák PetrSKB Čes.Krumlov2
Pavlis MilošSokol Vodňany2
Pojer VáclavSokol Blatná2
Povolný MichalSKB Čes.Krumlov2
Prokeš PetrBSC Jindř.Hradec2
Protiva PavelSokol Vodňany2
Protiva TomášSokol Vodňany2
Puhalo JanSKB Čes.Krumlov2
Tůma MiroslavSo.Štěpánovice2
Šoun TomášSokol Blatná2
Štifter PavelSKB Čes.Krumlov2