DOSPĚLÍ - smíšená čtyřhra muži Konečný stav 2007
1.Herout MartinMon.Hrad.Kralové4160
2.Kopřiva TomášSokol Dobruška3304
3.Skrčený DanielBaC Kladno2704
4.Osička MartinAstra ZM Praha2656
5.Kubiš PavelSK Prosek Praha2584
6.Sobota JaroslavUSK ZentivaPlzeň2576
7.Turek MilanSKB Čes.Krumlov2536
8.Skočdopole JiříSo RadotínMeteor2310
9.Bitman JakubSo RadotínMeteor2192
10.Rubáš JosefUSK ZentivaPlzeň2080
11.Kopřiva OndřejSokol Dobruška2046
12.Drančák Pavel jun.So RadotínMeteor1920
13.Gonda ZdeněkSpoje Praha1792
14.Segeč JanUSK ZentivaPlzeň1528
15.Drašnar VáclavSokol Dobruška1517
16.Provazník JiříDeltacar Ben.n/J1456
17.Frohlich JanDeltacar Ben.n/J1104
18.Kohoutek StanislavSKB Čes.Krumlov1077
19.Jurka JanSK Prosek Praha1030
20.Gregor RadekAstra ZM Praha965
21.Štika JanSpoje Praha840
22.Horáček DavidSokol Dobruška793
23.Mečár PavelSo RadotínMeteor760
Pulkrábek ŠtěpánBaC Kladno760
25.Neděla RenéMon.Hrad.Kralové752
26.Jirásek JanSo RadotínMeteor720
27.Kočí JosefAstra ZM Praha702
Vitvera JanChemička Ústí702
29.Tomčko LadislavSokol Dobruška680
30.Pokorný DavidSo Brno-Jehnice669
31.Láník RadekChemička Ústí666
32.Slabý MartinOrlová - Lutyně660
33.Bednář Jan jun.Spoje Praha653
34.Bureš MarekSokol Dobruška616
35.Prokop MarekUK Hrad. Králové555
36.Skočdopole MiroslavSokol Dobruška530
Slatinský JanSla. TU Liberec530
38.Karas MilanSokol Doubravka503
39.Teller MarekSo RadotínMeteor488
40.Sluka JakubSKB Čes.Krumlov468
41.Čermák PetrSK Prosek Praha446
42.Fridrich VáclavBaC Kladno443
43.Nevečeřal LukášProboštov437
44.Jelínek PetrBC RSC Brno430
45.Nevečeřal MartinProboštov423
46.Weinbrenner MichalSo Brno-Jehnice402
47.Bernacik StanislavSo Brno-Jehnice391
48.Plošek LukášOrlová - Lutyně379
49.Kožušník DavidVŠB TU Ostrava363
50.Florián PavelSKB Čes.Krumlov359
50.Skála MikulášSokol Dobruška359
52.Kroc ŠtěpánSuper Stars Most352
53.Smetana VáclavUK Hrad. Králové351
54.Dobrý PatrikSokol Doubravka346
55.Veverka TomášSK p.e.m.a Opava338
56.Haršanyi MichalSlovan Vesec337
57.Chaloupka OndřejBK Kopřivnice334
58.Vodička KarelSok.Králův Dvůr332
59.Panoš MartinSla. TU Liberec328
60.Domin VáclavSKB Čes.Krumlov327
61.Mazúr PetrSK Prosek Praha318
62.Odvárka PetrBKV Plzeň304
63.Krásný PetrSok.Králův Dvůr302
64.Filz JanSK Prosek Praha296
65.Greineder MilanSK Prosek Praha294
66.Kulhánek MartinPolabiny-Pardub.288
Vitvera JakubChemička Ústí288
68.Dohnal JiříSla. TU Liberec287
69.Skalický Mojmír jun.Mon.Hrad.Kralové280
70.Vojta MartinSo Brno-Jehnice270
71.Dušek JanBílá Hora Plzeň267
72.Král JiříBaník Most248
73.Bém RomanSlovan Vesec241
74.Pavelka JiříSK Bad.Přerov237
75.Kulhánek MartinMon.Hrad.Kralové234
76.Holý OndřejSokol Doubravka231
77.Kamaryt MilošJiskra Nejdek223
78.Šída MirkoSla. TU Liberec215
79.Hotový VladimírBaník Most214
Pirtyák PetrSokol Křemže214
81.Dvořák MartinSo Brno-Jehnice213
82.Hrnčíř ZbyněkSK Děčín212
Newiak StanislavJiskra Nejdek212
84.Klimaj JanJiskra Nejdek207
85.Chalupský Jaroslav ml.Sezimovo Ústí206
86.Kos TomášSo RadotínMeteor204
87.Hohenberger PetrSo.Č.Budějovice203
88.Měřička JiříAstra ZM Praha193
89.Adámek RadimOrlová - Lutyně192
90.Konečný JiříSK Jupiter Plzeň190
91.Honner JindřichSo.Č.Budějovice185
92.Kanajlo JanBaník Most184
93.Sváta ZdeněkAstra ZM Praha182
94.Slabý Otto jun.Slavoj Plzeň180
95.Hůla KarelSla. TU Liberec178
96.Chmelař RomanMon.Hrad.Kralové174
Vícha StanislavVŠB TU Ostrava174
98.Hucl JaromírSokol Doubravka169
99.Giňa PavelSok.Židlochovice166
Stehlík JiříSokol Svatá166
99.Šťastný JanSo.Č.Budějovice166
102.Koudelka VáclavSokol Křemže164
Vacek PetrSokol Doubravka164
104.Wsól LukášPolabiny-Pardub.161
105.Jelínek MartinBC RSC Brno160
106.Hošek PetrMotorlet Praha159
107.Erlebach JanSK Děčín154
108.Krajča TomášSK Prosek Praha152
Peníška RostislavUSK ZentivaPlzeň152
Petrášek MichalUSK ZentivaPlzeň152
111.Parkos DavidSK Dobrá Voda150
Vondra JanSpoje Praha150
113.Rybář KarelVŠV Brno149
114.Halfar JiříSo Klimkovice148
115.Hotový OldřichBaník Most146
116.Saidl MartinSlovan Vesec145
117.Hodek MartinPolabiny-Pardub.144
Černý IvoSKB Čes.Krumlov144
Šimo MarianBílá Hora Plzeň144
120.Sklář VladimírSokol Křemže142
121.Novák MilanBaC Kladno140
122.Kolář PetrSokol Plesná133
123.Němec MartinSezimovo Ústí130
124.Vojta PavelAstra ZM Praha128
125.Týc FilipSpoje Praha120
126.Dvořák RadimSo Brno-Jehnice113
Maixner MilanAstra ZM Praha113
128.Gunther RobinBK Goram Teplice112
129.Bernášek MichalJiskra Nejdek108
130.Janda PavelBaník Most106
131.Hartmann ThomasSokol Libeň100
Říha JanUnivers. Olomouc100
133.Bílek ŠtěpánSo RadotínMeteor96
Klimeš PavelSKB Čes.Krumlov96
Přinda TomášSokol Doubravka96
Richtr JosefDeltacar Ben.n/J96
Šikal KarelDeltacar Ben.n/J96
138.Holeček JaroslavBaC Kladno95
139.Horák FilipBC RSC Brno94
140.Mareška DavidSuper Stars Most90
Červený MartinSuper Stars Most90
142.Ludvík PavelSokol Svatá88
143.Zrůna MarekSla. TU Liberec86
144.Hofman SvatoplukBaník Most84
145.Benbenek VáclavSokol Plesná80
Kallus MichalSl. Český Tešín80
Krauz MartinSl. Český Tešín80
Maixner TomášSK Prosek Praha80
Netík MichalAstra ZM Praha80
Popilka PavelUSK ZentivaPlzeň80
145.Stádník FilipSK Prosek Praha80
Tomala PetrSo Klimkovice80
153.Novák PetrSK Bad.Přerov79
154.Takáč RomanPřeštice76
Voráč PřemyslBKV Plzeň76
156.Kofroň RomanPolabiny-Pardub.75
157.Bednář Jan sen.Spoje Praha74
Holman JakubBK Goram Teplice74
159.Frohlich JaroslavDeltacar Ben.n/J73
160.Dinga JiříTJ Lanškroun72
Jurčík PetrOrlová - Lutyně72
Plundrich TomášSokol Vodňany72
Šťovík PetrSokol Dobruška72
164.Bohuš IvoVŠB TU Ostrava70
165.Egermaier JiříUSK ZentivaPlzeň68
166.Hovád ZdeněkMotorlet Praha64
167.Podpěra ZdeněkSokol Křemže62
Čapek JiříSuper Stars Most62
169.Vedral JindřichSokol Doubravka60
170.Brázda RadekBC 66 Ivančice59
Doležel ZdeněkBC Premiera Brno59
Hakl JiříAstra ZM Praha59
Janoštík RomanSo.Č.Budějovice59
Jedzok PetrUnivers. Olomouc59
Kubín AlešRožnov p.Rad.59
Myšák LukášAstra ZM Praha59
Čerkl JanSK Dobrá Voda59
178.Vlček DavidUSK ZentivaPlzeň58
179.Bednář MartinTJ Lanškroun54
Hrdina PavelTJ Lanškroun54
Kalousek AlešBC 66 Ivančice54
Koláček KryštofMon.Hrad.Kralové54
Káňa LubomírBC 66 Ivančice54
Lang JiříSokol Křemže54
Schoř MarekBaC Kladno54
Slepička MartinSK Jupiter Plzeň54
Čambál PetrBaC Kladno54
188.Vojta MichalSokol Vodňany52
189.Bartoš JanSezimovo Ústí50
Berka TomášSK Nippur Plzeň50
Franta MartinSo RadotínMeteor50
Malý MichalSok. Nový Hradec50
Rombald MartinMotorlet Praha50
194.Bohm MichalUSK ZentivaPlzeň48
Mrviš PetrBaník Most48
196.Drančák Pavel sen.So RadotínMeteor46
Kozojed OndřejBKV Plzeň46
Kubík MiroslavProboštov46
Stejskal VojtěchSlovan Vesec46
200.Sýkora RadekUSK ZentivaPlzeň44
201.Brejcha JosefSlavoj Plzeň42
Fetr DanielSla. TU Liberec42
Kukač VítSezimovo Ústí42
204.Jarolímek VlastimilSo.Č.Budějovice40
Kejř JiříBaník Most40
Kollar RadimSK Dobrá Voda40
Kotyza KarelSKB Čes.Krumlov40
Riedl TomášSK Bad.Přerov40
Večerka PetrSK Bad.Přerov40
Zevl LukášSKB Čes.Krumlov40
Žwak JanOrlová - Lutyně40
212.Hykel RichardBK Kopřivnice38
213.Beznoska MiloslavSK Prosek Praha36
Bém KarelSlovan Vesec36
Kalousek PetrBC 66 Ivančice36
Kozojed LukášBKV Plzeň36
Kočí VojtěchMotorlet Praha36
Kroc LukášSuper Stars Most36
Kurz LukášAstra ZM Praha36
Nigrín DanielSpoje Praha36
Stárek JiříMotorlet Praha36
Svoboda LiborAstra ZM Praha36
Sýkora JanSo.Č.Budějovice36
Trubač LubošBaník Most36
Zbončák RadekSpoje Praha36
Řehoř MartinSo Brno-Jehnice36
227.Chaloupka MilošSezimovo Ústí34
Holas DanielSla. TU Liberec34
Homolka PavelBaC Kladno34
Šťástka JaroslavSokol Vodňany34
231.Drábek JaroslavSokol Svatá30
232.Fuksa LadislavJawa Metaz Týnec26
Kovacz MichalBK Goram Teplice26
Nguyen HuyBílá Hora Plzeň26
Stárek VlastimilBK Mošna Rumburk26
Tůma JiříBaC Kladno26
Vitvera PavelChemička Ústí26
238.Jelínek PetrSokol Vodňany24
239.Kvíčala JaroslavLokomotiva Praha22
240.Chaloupka MilanBK Kopřivnice18
Švimberský PetrSokol Doubravka18
242.Kándl StanislavSo.Štěpánovice16
Steinfeld FilipUK Hrad. Králové16
Weigner Pavel ml.Spoje Praha16
245.Bobek RichardSezimovo Ústí14
Bízek EduardČZ Strakonice14
Dragoun MartinProboštov14
Frajer TomášSokol Libeň14
Holý JosefSokol Doubravka14
Jurík PavelSK Jupiter Plzeň14
245.Pikl RobertBK Goram Teplice14
Rataj OndřejSK Jupiter Plzeň14
Schneedorfer JanČZ Strakonice14
Vavřička OndřejProboštov14
Čechura AdamBílá Hora Plzeň14
256.Braun RadekSK Jupiter Plzeň10
Kodýdek LiborUSK ZentivaPlzeň10
Kudláček JanSK Dobrá Voda10
Maryška Jaroslav sen.Sokol Vodňany10
Vejrostek TomášSK Dobrá Voda10
Zavadil JindřichAstra ZM Praha10
Šašek MilanSpartak Chrást10
263.Nečas PavelSokol Vodňany8
Panský MichalSokol Vodňany8
Pavlis MilošSokol Vodňany8
Pospíšil MartinSezimovo Ústí8
267.Votava PavelSokol Vodňany6
268.Němeček MiroslavSuper Stars Most4
269.Jelínek PavelSokol Vodňany2
Kollar JosefSK Dobrá Voda2
Martínek JakubSK Dobrá Voda2
Multuš VítězslavSezimovo Ústí2
Pojer VáclavSokol Blatná2