DOSPĚLÍ - dvouhra muži Konečný stav 2008
    
36.Koukal PetrSvětový žebříček 
79.Fröhlich JanSvětový žebříček 
93.Vondra JanSvětový žebříček 
118. Florián PavelSvětový žebříček 
    
1.Kopřiva TomášSokol Dobruška3944
2.Jelínek PetrBC RSC Brno2840
3.Benbenek JanSokol Plesná2816
4.Neděla RenéMon.Hrad.Kralové2736
5.Bitman JakubSo RadotínMeteor2726
6.Drančák Pavel jun.So RadotínMeteor2704
7.Svoboda MichalSK Prosek Praha2656
8.Kopřiva OndřejSokol Dobruška2336
9.Teller MarekSo RadotínMeteor2232
10.Ludík MilanSo Brno-Jehnice2000
11.Segeč JanUSK ZentivaPlzeň1381
12.Zevl LukášSKB Čes.Krumlov1380
13.Vitvera JanChemička Ústí1265
14.Skalický Mojmír jun.Mon.Hrad.Kralové1235
15.Koukal Petr jun.BK 93 Hořovice1200
16.Zajíček JanSla. TU Liberec1190
17.Lubas OndřejSo RadotínMeteor1120
18.Vondra JanSpoje Praha1104
19.Severa MichalSo RadotínMeteor1069
20.Štika JanSpoje Praha1064
21.Horáček DavidSokol Dobruška1060
22.Bednář Jan jun.Spoje Praha1016
23.Sváta ZdeněkAstra ZM Praha974
24.Skrčený DanielBaC Kladno934
25.Tomčko LadislavSokol Dobruška920
Šulko MarianSla. TU Liberec920
27.Florián PavelSKB Čes.Krumlov912
Frohlich JanDeltacar Ben.n/J912
29.Pokorný DavidSo Brno-Jehnice904
30.Skočdopole JiříSo RadotínMeteor898
31.Bernacik StanislavSo Brno-Jehnice896
32.Fridrich VáclavBaC Kladno802
33.Domin VáclavSKB Čes.Krumlov760
34.Kyselý MichalSo Klimkovice720
35.Skála MikulášSokol Dobruška710
36.Weinbrenner MichalSo Brno-Jehnice708
37.Gregor RadekAstra ZM Praha704
38.Kočí JosefAstra ZM Praha694
39.Majerek FrantišekBK Kopřivnice668
40.Benbenek VáclavSokol Plesná649
41.Kohoutek StanislavSKB Čes.Krumlov624
42.Týc FilipSpoje Praha616
43.Pulkrábek ŠtěpánBaC Kladno599
44.Frohlich JaroslavDeltacar Ben.n/J579
45.Voráč PřemyslBKV Plzeň554
46.Peníška RostislavSla. TU Liberec530
47.Liebl RadomírSo.Č.Budějovice507
48.Slatinský JanSla. TU Liberec462
49.Plošek LukášOrlová - Lutyně455
50.Čermák PetrSK Prosek Praha440
51.Veverka TomášSK p.e.m.a Opava422
52.Karas MilanSokol Doubravka419
53.Hývnar JaroslavBK Kopřivnice400
54.Klimaj JanJiskra Nejdek362
55.Hohenberger PetrSo.Č.Budějovice349
Kulhánek MartinPolabiny-Pardub.349
57.Hůla KarelSla. TU Liberec336
Skočdopole MiroslavSokol Dobruška336
59.Šída MirkoSla. TU Liberec335
60.Vitvera JakubChemička Ústí334
61.Hodek MartinPolabiny-Pardub.331
62.Šťastný JanSo.Č.Budějovice326
63.Odvárka PetrBKV Plzeň311
64.Kanajlo JanBaník Most309
65.Hodiánek PavelSo.Č.Budějovice306
66.Sobota JaroslavUSK ZentivaPlzeň300
67.Dvořák RadimSo Brno-Jehnice287
68.Řehoř MartinSo Brno-Jehnice285
69.Suchánek PetrBK Kopřivnice284
70.Mečár PavelSo RadotínMeteor280
71.Filz JanSK Prosek Praha276
72.Dvořák MartinSo Brno-Jehnice274
73.Sluka JakubSKB Čes.Krumlov273
74.Haršanyi MichalSlovan Vesec270
75.Janda PavelBaník Most266
Krajča TomášSK Prosek Praha266
Král JiříBaník Most266
78.Greineder MilanSK Prosek Praha258
Hotový OldřichBaník Most258
Černý IvoSKB Čes.Krumlov258
81.Chalupský Jaroslav ml.Sezimovo Ústí250
Koláček KryštofMon.Hrad.Kralové250
83.Fuksa LadislavMotorlet Praha249
84.Kožušník DavidVŠB TU Ostrava248
Nigrin DanielSpoje Praha248
86.Krais BorisSo Brno-Jehnice245
Kulhánek MartinMon.Hrad.Kralové245
88.Panoš MartinSla. TU Liberec243
89.Hrnčíř ZbyněkProboštov242
90.Kolář PetrSokol Plesná240
91.Holeček JaroslavBaC Kladno232
Richtr JosefDeltacar Ben.n/J232
93.Vacek PetrSokol Doubravka231
94.Trinh Hai TungJiskra Nejdek230
95.Milý MatějSK Bad.Přerov227
96.Chmelař RomanMon.Hrad.Kralové226
Nevečeřal LukášProboštov226
98.Konupka JiříBaC Kladno225
99.Slabý Otto jun.Slavoj Plzeň222
100.Kamenický JanSokol Dobruška220
100.Kofroň RomanPolabiny-Pardub.220
102.Takáč RomanPřeštice212
103.Láník RadekChemička Ústí209
104.Dinga JiříTJ Lanškroun208
105.Jelínek MartinBC RSC Brno207
106.Bureš MarekSokol Dobruška202
Halsch PavelSo Brno-Jehnice202
Krásný PetrSok.Králův Dvůr202
109.Chaloupka OndřejBK Kopřivnice200
110.Paleček TomášUSK ZentivaPlzeň199
111.Přinda TomášSokol Doubravka198
112.Chaloupka MilanBK Kopřivnice197
113.Plza RostislavPolabiny-Pardub.194
114.Honner JindřichSo.Č.Budějovice193
Václavík MarekBK Kopřivnice193
116.Novák MilanBaC Kladno191
117.Vodička KarelSok.Králův Dvůr190
118.Hotový VladimírBaník Most186
119.Nguyen Huy-LoiBílá Hora Plzeň180
120.Syrový JanBaník Most178
121.Nevečeřal MartinProboštov176
122.Dohnal JiříSla. TU Liberec175
123.Bernášek MichalJiskra Nejdek172
Kroc ŠtěpánSuper Stars Most172
125.Bém RomanSlovan Vesec170
126.Bobek RichardSezimovo Ústí167
127.Kotyza KarelSKB Čes.Krumlov166
128.Podpěra ZdeněkSokol Křemže165
129.Holas DanielSla. TU Liberec164
130.Holý OndřejSokol Doubravka163
131.Holeček Jiří sen.Sokol Křemže162
132.Jirásek JanSo RadotínMeteor160
Kuc PetrSlovan Vesec160
Němec MartinSezimovo Ústí160
Vojta MichalSokol Vodňany160
136.Trubač LubošBaník Most154
137.Matula MarekSK Sprint Brno152
Wsól LukášPolabiny-Pardub.152
139.Bezouška JaroslavAstra ZM Praha150
Holata RadekSlovan Vesec150
Prokop MarekUK Hrad. Králové150
142.Kundera KarelSokol Osík149
143.Rombald MartinMotorlet Praha148
144.Kozojed LukášBKV Plzeň146
145.Pěnička JanSKB Čes.Krumlov145
146.Schneedorfer JanČZ Strakonice144
Vícha StanislavVŠB TU Ostrava144
148.Kadlec OndřejDeltacar Ben.n/J143
Smetana VáclavUK Hrad. Králové143
150.Kubík MiroslavProboštov142
151.Kurz LukášAstra ZM Praha139
152.Baumgartl TomášJiskra Nejdek138
Jerman PavelBaC Kladno138
154.Bathory MichalBílá Hora Plzeň136
155.Prokeš MichalSK Dobrá Voda131
156.Brázda RadekBC 66 Ivančice130
Loffler MarekChemička Ústí130
Smolík KarelUnivers. Olomouc130
159.Hošek PetrMotorlet Praha128
Jedzok PetrUnivers. Olomouc128
Pavelka JanSK Bad.Přerov128
162.Zbončák RadekVŠB TU Ostrava126
163.Hrdlička PetrSK Sprint Brno124
164.Šikal KarelDeltacar Ben.n/J123
165.Hobzik AdamSo RadotínMeteor120
Kollar RadimSK Dobrá Voda120
Vlček DavidSK Nippur Plzeň120
168.Brož JanSokol Doubravka118
Koudelka MartinSokol Křemže118
Mazúr PetrSK Prosek Praha118
Svoboda LiborAstra ZM Praha118
172.Koudelka VáclavSokol Křemže116
173.Kočí VojtěchMotorlet Praha114
174.Dušek JanBílá Hora Plzeň112
Miklík DaliborBK Kopřivnice112
Novák PetrSK Bad.Přerov112
Štork MilanBílá Hora Plzeň112
178.Janečka BřetislavVŠB TU Ostrava110
Šimo MarianSK Bad.Přerov110
180.Král OndřejSok.Židlochovice107
181.Schoř MarekBaC Kladno106
Seifert HerbertBaník Most106
183.Dorazil MilanBC RSC Brno104
Homolka PavelBaC Kladno104
185.Hegner LukášSokol Doubravka102
Hucl JaromírSokol Doubravka102
187.Kejř JiříBaník Most98
Krejsa JakubSokol Doubravka98
Čechura AdamBílá Hora Plzeň98
190.Chaloupka Miloš ml.Sezimovo Ústí96
Franta MartinSo RadotínMeteor96
192.Chaloupka Miloš st.Sezimovo Ústí94
Horák FilipBC RSC Brno94
194.Zavadil ZdeněkSK Bad.Přerov92
195.Halfar JiříSo Klimkovice90
Rous OndřejSlovan Vesec90
Švimberský PetrSokol Doubravka90
198.Homolka ZdeněkBaC Kladno88
Zrůna MarekSla. TU Liberec88
200.Bartoníček AdamBílá Hora Plzeň86
201.Němeček MiroslavSuper Stars Most84
202.Zavadil JindřichAstra ZM Praha82
203.Konečný JiříSK Jupiter Plzeň81
204.Bednář Jan sen.Sokol Křemže80
Bočák MartinSK Bad.Přerov80
Pagáč JurajSK Bad.Přerov80
207.Purdek JakubBK Kopřivnice76
Schrenk LiborLibín Prachatice76
209.Kubín AlešRožnov p.Rad.74
Tomala PetrSo Klimkovice74
211.Herout MartinMon.Hrad.Kralové72
Kopčil PetrSK p.e.m.a Opava72
Malkus TomášSokol Doubravka72
Missbach LukášBC 66 Ivančice72
Volf AdamSo RadotínMeteor72
Vorel LadislavSo Brno-Jehnice72
Vítek JanAstra ZM Praha72
Šír MilanSla. TU Liberec72
219.Myšák LukášAstra ZM Praha70
Šťovík PetrSokol Dobruška70
221.Doležel ZdeněkBC Premiera Brno68
Hakl JiříAstra ZM Praha68
Nerad MartinAstra ZM Praha68
224.Beznoska MiloslavSK Prosek Praha66
Drančák Pavel sen.So RadotínMeteor66
Hrdina PavelTJ Lanškroun66
Macek JáchymMon.Hrad.Kralové66
Pirtyák PetrSokol Křemže66
229.Hasoň KamilDeltacar Ben.n/J64
Vitvera PavelChemička Ústí64
231.Parkos DavidSK Dobrá Voda63
232.Hnilička RomanSKB Čes.Krumlov60
Hovád ZdeněkMotorlet Praha60
Kukač VítSezimovo Ústí60
Petrášek MichalSK Nippur Plzeň60
236.Hubáček PavelMon.Hrad.Kralové59
237.Látal PetrProboštov58
Sýkora RadekUSK ZentivaPlzeň58
239.Kamaryt MilošJiskra Nejdek56
Knopp TomášSK Jupiter Plzeň56
Popilka PavelUSK ZentivaPlzeň56
Pospíšil MartinSezimovo Ústí56
Sýkora JanSo.Č.Budějovice56
244.Drudík OtaChemička Ústí54
Jirges DavidTJ Lanškroun54
Kočí JiříProboštov54
Novotný JiříSo Brno-Jehnice54
Pernička PavelVŠV Brno54
Riedl TomášSK Bad.Přerov54
Simonian AramAstra ZM Praha54
244.Tichý JakubSo Bystřice p.H.54
252.Hamáček MichalMon.Hrad.Kralové52
Hofman SvatoplukBaník Most52
Steinfeld FilipUK Hrad. Králové52
255.Doleček PetrChemička Ústí50
Holman JakubBK Goram Teplice50
257.Bartoš JanSezimovo Ústí48
Bohm MichalUSK ZentivaPlzeň48
Macháček PavelSK Nippur Plzeň48
Čapek JiříSuper Stars Most48
261.Pechlát VítLibín Prachatice46
Plundrich TomášSokol Vodňany46
Stehlík JiříSokol Svatá46
264.Nešetřil DanielMon.Hrad.Kralové44
Sochůrek RomanSlovan Vesec44
266.Andrle JanSokol Osík42
Bednář MartinTJ Lanškroun42
Beneš RadekTJ Lanškroun42
Klimeš PavelSKB Čes.Krumlov42
Kropík MatoušSezimovo Ústí42
Sklář VladimírSokol Křemže42
Votava PavelSokol Vodňany42
Šrámek MiroslavSezimovo Ústí42
274.Berka TomášBílá Hora Plzeň40
Dočekal VítSokol Líšen40
Hampel PetrSokol Plesná40
Hába TomášSuper Stars Most40
Maixner MilanAstra ZM Praha40
Večerka PetrSK Bad.Přerov40
Černý EmilSokol Líšen40
Šplíchal TomášVSK VUT Brno40
282.Kudláček JosefSokol Křemže38
Stejskal VojtěchSlovan Vesec38
284.Barták VlastimilStart Jihlava36
Dvořák JanBC Hamry n.Sáz.36
Fetr DanielSla. TU Liberec36
Hundhausen AdrianSo Brno-Jehnice36
Jeřábek JiříSn Karlovy Vary36
Kalousek AlešBC 66 Ivančice36
Komár VítězslavSo Klimkovice36
Kos PavelSlovan Vesec36
Kužela OndřejChemička Ústí36
Marek RadekJiskra Nejdek36
Pedal JiříSo Brno-Jehnice36
Scheiner TomášSo RadotínMeteor36
Svoboda PetrSokol Líšen36
Vomáčka PetrSokol Osík36
Votava RadekSKB Čes.Krumlov36
Šípkovský JakubBKV Plzeň36
300.Froněk OndřejBílá Hora Plzeň32
300.Malý JiříSK Nippur Plzeň32
302.Cihlář MartinAstra ZM Praha30
Kos TomášSo RadotínMeteor30
Maryška Jaroslav sen.Sokol Vodňany30
Pavlis MilošSokol Vodňany30
Slepička MartinSK Jupiter Plzeň30
Tlustý LukášSokol Osík30
308.Dlouhý JiříSok.Králův Dvůr26
Fruhauf KarelČZ Strakonice26
Nečas PavelSokol Vodňany26
311.Fanta JanBK Kopřivnice24
Krejzl MartinSo M.Svatoňovice24
Multuš VítězslavSezimovo Ústí24
Poříz LeošStart Jihlava24
Schánělec MartinSokol Vodňany24
Vojta MartinSo Brno-Jehnice24
317.Bejbl OndřejSla. TU Liberec22
Dragoun MartinProboštov22
Kantor LuděkSK Nippur Plzeň22
Teplý JanSla. TU Liberec22
321.Chobot MarianOrlová - Lutyně20
Kalman MarekSK Bad.Přerov20
Koždoň DanielSl. Český Tešín20
Mazúr JakubSl. Český Tešín20
Zerzán JosefSokol Osík20
Žwak JanOrlová - Lutyně20
Štursa MartinSokol Líšen20
328.Bohuš IvoVŠB TU Ostrava18
Borovka JanSo.Štěpánovice18
Bílek ŠtěpánSo RadotínMeteor18
Dupák JanBK Goram Teplice18
Gunther RobinBK Goram Teplice18
Hrádek LeošRozvoj Plzeň18
Jakůbek PetrSla. TU Liberec18
Jenčík MartinSokol Svatá18
Kraus JosefKer.Chlumčany18
Kudláček JanSK Dobrá Voda18
Marek LiborJiskra Nejdek18
Marhan JanBK Mošna Rumburk18
Pikl RobertBK Goram Teplice18
Poláček JiříSo.Č.Budějovice18
Šenkyřík JáchymSK Prosek Praha18
Školař RadekSo Bystřice p.H.18
344.Egermaier JiříUSK ZentivaPlzeň16
Engelthaler MarekSokol Doubravka16
Muller PetrAstra ZM Praha16
Nešleha CyrilAstra ZM Praha16
348.Appel TomášProboštov14
Baloun JiříSokol Svatá14
Beneš JaroslavSuper Stars Most14
348.Micka RadekProboštov14
Moldrzyk PetrBSC Jindř.Hradec14
Prokeš PetrBSC Jindř.Hradec14
Valter VlastimilBK Goram Teplice14
Vild PetrSK Jupiter Plzeň14
356.Appel JakubBK Kopřivnice12
Jirásek LukášSo M.Svatoňovice12
Jurík PavelSK Jupiter Plzeň12
Maršálek DavidSK Sprint Brno12
Oždian JosefSo M.Svatoňovice12
Pavlis MichaelSokol Vodňany12
Sedláček KamilSokol Vranovice12
363.Anděl NorbertRozvoj Plzeň10
Prokopec ZdeněkSokol Vodňany10
Viktora DavidSok.Králův Dvůr10
366.Braun RadekSK Jupiter Plzeň8
Mareška DavidSuper Stars Most8
368.Fiala RobertSK Jupiter Plzeň6
Jelínek PetrSokol Vodňany6
Kašpar VladimírSK Jupiter Plzeň6
Kindermann MarekBK Mošna Rumburk6
Mořkovský PetrSokol Křemže6
Panský MiroslavSokol Vodňany6
Rataj OndřejSK Jupiter Plzeň6
375.Protiva PavelSokol Vodňany4
Vavřička OndřejProboštov4
Šašek MilanSpartak Chrást4
Škopek PetrBílá Hora Plzeň4
379.Hlavačka OndřejSokol Křemže2
Jelínek PavelSokol Vodňany2
Němec VojtěchSezimovo Ústí2
Panský MichalSokol Vodňany2
Prantl LukášSK Jupiter Plzeň2