DOSPĚLÍ - čtyřhra muži Konečný stav 2008
    
59.Jakub BitmanSvětový žebříček 
85.Kopřiva TomášSvětový žebříček 
85.Kopřiva OndřejSvětový žebříček 
    
1.Kopřiva OndřejSokol Dobruška3944
Kopřiva TomášSokol Dobruška3944
3.Drančák Pavel jun.So RadotínMeteor3624
4.Svoboda MichalSK Prosek Praha3232
5.Gonda ZdeněkSpoje Praha3184
6.Jirásek JanSo RadotínMeteor3112
7.Kubiš PavelSK Prosek Praha3096
8.Rubáš JosefUSK ZentivaPlzeň2704
9.Pulkrábek ŠtěpánBaC Kladno2656
Skrčený DanielBaC Kladno2656
11.Lubas OndřejSo RadotínMeteor2640
Týc FilipSpoje Praha2640
13.Sobota JaroslavUSK ZentivaPlzeň2480
14.Bednář Jan jun.Spoje Praha2416
15.Bitman JakubSo RadotínMeteor2342
16.Hošek PetrMotorlet Praha2280
Teller MarekSo RadotínMeteor2280
18.Štika JanSpoje Praha2272
19.Severa MichalSo RadotínMeteor1989
20.Veverka TomášSK p.e.m.a Opava1936
21.Gregor RadekAstra ZM Praha1806
22.Koudelka MichalSokol Křemže1728
23.Osička MartinAstra ZM Praha1712
24.Skočdopole JiříSo RadotínMeteor1661
25.Horáček DavidSokol Dobruška1606
26.Skalický Mojmír jun.Mon.Hrad.Kralové1586
27.Segeč JanUSK ZentivaPlzeň1544
28.Neděla RenéMon.Hrad.Kralové1528
29.Herout MartinMon.Hrad.Kralové1513
30.Václavík MarekBK Kopřivnice1421
31.Kočí JosefAstra ZM Praha1300
32.Bureš MarekSokol Dobruška1253
33.Florián PavelSKB Čes.Krumlov1200
Kohoutek StanislavSKB Čes.Krumlov1200
35.Skála MikulášSokol Dobruška1190
36.Benbenek JanSokol Plesná1134
37.Pokorný DavidSo Brno-Jehnice1096
38.Benbenek VáclavSokol Plesná1092
Jelínek PetrBC RSC Brno1092
40.Skočdopole MiroslavSokol Dobruška1060
41.Peníška RostislavSla. TU Liberec1003
42.Mečár PavelSo RadotínMeteor1000
Šulko MarianSla. TU Liberec1000
44.Panoš MartinSla. TU Liberec981
45.Čermák PetrSK Prosek Praha864
46.Domin VáclavSKB Čes.Krumlov862
Zevl LukášSKB Čes.Krumlov862
48.Plošek LukášOrlová - Lutyně850
49.Zajíček JanSla. TU Liberec840
50.Dvořák RadimSo Brno-Jehnice810
51.Šída MirkoSla. TU Liberec808
52.Hohenberger PetrSo.Č.Budějovice805
53.Vitvera JanChemička Ústí804
54.Chaloupka MilanBK Kopřivnice790
55.Hucl JaromírSokol Doubravka774
Kyselý MichalSo Klimkovice774
Vitvera JakubChemička Ústí774
58.Tomčko LadislavSokol Dobruška760
59.Filz JanSK Prosek Praha751
60.Sváta ZdeněkAstra ZM Praha750
61.Weinbrenner MichalSo Brno-Jehnice717
62.Dvořák MartinSo Brno-Jehnice680
63.Jelínek MartinBC RSC Brno626
64.Ludík MilanSo Brno-Jehnice600
65.Suchánek PetrBK Kopřivnice591
66.Slatinský JanSla. TU Liberec588
67.Klimaj JanJiskra Nejdek566
68.Majerek FrantišekBK Kopřivnice560
Odvárka PetrBKV Plzeň560
Voráč PřemyslBKV Plzeň560
71.Chmelař RomanMon.Hrad.Kralové554
72.Liebl RadomírSo.Č.Budějovice552
73.Fridrich VáclavBaC Kladno546
74.Brázda RadekBC 66 Ivančice545
75.Frohlich JaroslavDeltacar Ben.n/J532
76.Král OndřejSok.Židlochovice525
77.Přinda TomášSokol Doubravka487
78.Missbach LukášBC 66 Ivančice486
79.Karas MilanSokol Doubravka477
Smetana VáclavUK Hrad. Králové477
81.Bernacik StanislavSo Brno-Jehnice447
82.Milý MatějSK Bad.Přerov436
83.Honner JindřichSo.Č.Budějovice435
84.Hodiánek PavelSo.Č.Budějovice432
85.Hodek MartinPolabiny-Pardub.429
86.Zbončák RadekVŠB TU Ostrava428
87.Kulhánek MartinMon.Hrad.Kralové422
88.Šťastný JanSo.Č.Budějovice420
89.Kurz LukášAstra ZM Praha419
90.Láník RadekChemička Ústí415
91.Koláček KryštofMon.Hrad.Kralové408
92.Schoř MarekBaC Kladno402
93.Hájek VojtěchChemička Ústí400
Vedral JindřichSokol Doubravka400
95.Holý OndřejSokol Doubravka399
Řehoř MartinSo Brno-Jehnice399
97.Kulhánek MartinPolabiny-Pardub.391
Plza RostislavPolabiny-Pardub.391
99.Nigrin DanielSpoje Praha386
100.Holas DanielSla. TU Liberec383
101.Haršanyi MichalSlovan Vesec369
102.Hůla KarelSla. TU Liberec367
103.Šťovík PetrSokol Dobruška366
104.Netík MichalAstra ZM Praha360
Oros LadislavChemička Ústí360
106.Holeček JaroslavBaC Kladno356
107.Konečný JiříSK Jupiter Plzeň354
108.Newiak StanislavJiskra Nejdek353
109.Chaloupka OndřejBK Kopřivnice348
110.Jurka JanSK Prosek Praha339
111.Prokop MarekUK Hrad. Králové336
112.Kamenický JanSokol Dobruška335
113.Knopp TomášSK Jupiter Plzeň321
114.Kofroň RomanPolabiny-Pardub.317
115.Kroc ŠtěpánSuper Stars Most309
116.Halsch PavelSo Brno-Jehnice305
117.Miklík DaliborBK Kopřivnice294
118.Trinh Hai TungJiskra Nejdek290
119.Bernášek MichalJiskra Nejdek288
120.Paleček TomášUSK ZentivaPlzeň282
121.Greineder MilanSK Prosek Praha278
122.Chalupský Jaroslav ml.Sezimovo Ústí275
Wsól LukášPolabiny-Pardub.275
124.Janda PavelBaník Most274
125.Slabý Otto jun.Slavoj Plzeň270
126.Hotový VladimírBaník Most269
Krásný PetrSok.Králův Dvůr269
Novák MilanBaC Kladno269
129.Pěnička JanSKB Čes.Krumlov267
130.Koudelka MartinSokol Křemže264
Nevečeřal LukášProboštov264
132.Loffler MarekChemička Ústí258
Zrůna MarekSla. TU Liberec258
134.Takáč RomanPřeštice257
135.Bém RomanSlovan Vesec251
136.Holeček Jiří sen.Sokol Křemže247
Hotový OldřichBaník Most247
Kanajlo JanBaník Most247
139.Král JiříBaník Most243
140.Jedzok PetrUnivers. Olomouc242
141.Kolář PetrSokol Plesná240
Kozojed LukášBKV Plzeň240
Syrový JanBaník Most240
144.Podpěra ZdeněkSokol Křemže239
145.Konupka JiříBaC Kladno238
146.Vacek PetrSokol Doubravka235
147.Kubík MiroslavProboštov232
Trubač LubošBaník Most232
149.Bobek RichardSezimovo Ústí229
Pavelka JiříSK Bad.Přerov229
149.Tomala PetrSo Klimkovice229
152.Popilka PavelUSK ZentivaPlzeň228
153.Jerman PavelBaC Kladno226
Nevečeřal MartinProboštov226
155.Holata RadekSlovan Vesec223
Krajča TomášSK Prosek Praha223
157.Hrdlička PetrSK Sprint Brno220
Matula MarekSK Sprint Brno220
159.Hývnar JaroslavBK Kopřivnice219
160.Rombald MartinMotorlet Praha218
Seifert HerbertBaník Most218
Vodička KarelSok.Králův Dvůr218
163.Hrnčíř ZbyněkProboštov216
164.Kotyza KarelSKB Čes.Krumlov213
165.Dohnal JiříSla. TU Liberec212
166.Bezouška JaroslavAstra ZM Praha210
167.Vlček DavidSK Nippur Plzeň208
168.Čechura AdamBílá Hora Plzeň206
169.Baumgartl TomášJiskra Nejdek204
170.Dinga JiříTJ Lanškroun203
171.Kočí VojtěchMotorlet Praha202
Němec MartinSezimovo Ústí202
173.Homolka PavelBaC Kladno201
174.Švimberský PetrSokol Doubravka200
175.Fuksa LadislavMotorlet Praha194
176.Nguyen Huy-LoiBílá Hora Plzeň193
177.Bathory MichalBílá Hora Plzeň192
Báša PetrUK Hrad. Králové192
Musil ZdeněkSo RadotínMeteor192
Šimo MarianSK Bad.Přerov192
181.Homolka ZdeněkBaC Kladno191
182.Petrášek MichalSK Nippur Plzeň188
183.Kundera KarelSokol Osík185
Richtr JosefDeltacar Ben.n/J185
185.Vícha StanislavVŠB TU Ostrava184
186.Kuc PetrSlovan Vesec176
187.Hnilička RomanSKB Čes.Krumlov174
188.Bartoníček AdamBílá Hora Plzeň171
189.Černý IvoSKB Čes.Krumlov168
190.Kejř JiříBaník Most166
191.Horák FilipBC RSC Brno164
Nerad MartinAstra ZM Praha164
Vítek JanAstra ZM Praha164
194.Nešetřil DanielMon.Hrad.Kralové162
195.Smolík KarelUnivers. Olomouc160
196.Němeček MiroslavSuper Stars Most158
197.Brož JanSokol Doubravka156
Dorazil MilanBC RSC Brno156
Kadlec OndřejDeltacar Ben.n/J156
Mazúr PetrSK Prosek Praha156
201.Hegner LukášSokol Doubravka154
202.Vild PetrSK Jupiter Plzeň153
203.Sýkora JanSo.Č.Budějovice152
204.Hofman SvatoplukBaník Most150
205.Herzog JaroslavSK Bad.Přerov149
Hruška IvoSK Bad.Přerov149
Šikal KarelDeltacar Ben.n/J149
208.Janečka BřetislavVŠB TU Ostrava148
Novák PetrSK Bad.Přerov148
Zavadil ZdeněkSK Bad.Přerov148
211.Plundrich TomášSokol Vodňany146
212.Chaloupka Miloš st.Sezimovo Ústí144
Engelthaler MarekSokol Doubravka144
Maixner TomášSK Prosek Praha144
Sluka JakubSKB Čes.Krumlov144
216.Vitvera PavelChemička Ústí142
217.Slepička MartinSK Jupiter Plzeň138
218.Chaloupka Miloš ml.Sezimovo Ústí136
Vojta MichalSokol Vodňany136
220.Hakl JiříAstra ZM Praha134
Svoboda LiborAstra ZM Praha134
Vojta MartinSo Brno-Jehnice134
223.Franta MartinSo RadotínMeteor132
Sýkora RadekUSK ZentivaPlzeň132
225.Dušek JanBílá Hora Plzeň131
Maixner MilanAstra ZM Praha131
Myšák LukášAstra ZM Praha131
228.Zavadil JindřichAstra ZM Praha128
229.Pavelka JanSK Bad.Přerov126
Poláček JiříSo.Č.Budějovice126
Riedl TomášSK Bad.Přerov126
Srbený DavidNetolice126
233.Čapek JiříSuper Stars Most122
234.Janoštík RomanSo.Č.Budějovice120
Krejsa JakubSokol Doubravka120
Mazúr JakubSl. Český Tešín120
Steinfeld FilipUK Hrad. Králové120
238.Látal PetrProboštov116
239.Kollar RadimSK Dobrá Voda115
Prokeš MichalSK Dobrá Voda115
241.Kamaryt MilošJiskra Nejdek113
242.Koudelka VáclavSokol Křemže112
243.Beznoska MiloslavSK Prosek Praha109
244.Andrle JanSokol Osík108
Halfar JiříSo Klimkovice108
Kožušník DavidVŠB TU Ostrava108
Pirtyák PetrSokol Křemže108
Schneedorfer JanČZ Strakonice108
249.Rous OndřejSlovan Vesec107
250.Kočí JiříProboštov106
251.Drudík OtaChemička Ústí104
Hovád ZdeněkMotorlet Praha104
Šír MilanSla. TU Liberec104
254.Bednář Jan sen.Sokol Křemže100
Votava PavelSokol Vodňany100
256.Bohm MichalUSK ZentivaPlzeň96
Doleček PetrChemička Ústí96
258.Parkos DavidSK Dobrá Voda95
259.Hamáček MichalMon.Hrad.Kralové94
260.Hasoň KamilDeltacar Ben.n/J90
Kukač VítSezimovo Ústí90
Schánělec MartinSokol Vodňany90
Šrámek MiroslavSezimovo Ústí90
264.Berka TomášBílá Hora Plzeň86
265.Malkus TomášSokol Doubravka84
266.Bielesz MichalSl. Český Tešín80
Bočák MartinSK Bad.Přerov80
Helis AdamSl. Český Tešín80
Hubiňák LiborBK Kopřivnice80
Kallus MichalSl. Český Tešín80
Krauz MartinSl. Český Tešín80
Mazúr VladimírSl. Český Tešín80
Skoupil MartinSl. Český Tešín80
274.Hába TomášSuper Stars Most74
Sochůrek RomanSlovan Vesec74
276.Barták VlastimilStart Jihlava72
Egermaier JiříUSK ZentivaPlzeň72
Klimeš PavelSKB Čes.Krumlov72
Kopčil PetrSK p.e.m.a Opava72
Kropík MatoušSezimovo Ústí72
Kubín AlešRožnov p.Rad.72
Macek JáchymMon.Hrad.Kralové72
Novotný JiříSo Brno-Jehnice72
Pospíšil MartinSezimovo Ústí72
Poříz LeošStart Jihlava72
Prokop DanielUK Hrad. Králové72
Scheiner TomášSo RadotínMeteor72
Selingr MilanSK p.e.m.a Opava72
Volf AdamSo RadotínMeteor72
Vorel LadislavSo Brno-Jehnice72
Votava RadekSKB Čes.Krumlov72
292.Maryška Jaroslav sen.Sokol Vodňany64
293.Pavlis MichaelSokol Vodňany62
Pavlis MilošSokol Vodňany62
295.Kos TomášSo RadotínMeteor60
296.Doležel ZdeněkBC Premiera Brno59
Dočekal VítSokol Líšen59
Hampel PetrSokol Plesná59
Hubáček PavelMon.Hrad.Kralové59
Krais BorisSo Brno-Jehnice59
296.Perutka JiříSK Bad.Přerov59
Večerka PetrSK Bad.Přerov59
Zerzán JosefSokol Osík59
Černý EmilSokol Líšen59
Šplíchal TomášVSK VUT Brno59
306.Kratochvíl MartinSK Jupiter Plzeň58
307.Malý JiříSK Nippur Plzeň56
Marek VladimírSokol Vodňany56
309.Bartoš JanSezimovo Ústí54
Bednář MartinTJ Lanškroun54
Beneš RadekTJ Lanškroun54
Bohuš IvoVŠB TU Ostrava54
Bár ArnoštSokol Líšen54
Dvořák JanBC Hamry n.Sáz.54
Fetr DanielSla. TU Liberec54
Gunther RobinBK Goram Teplice54
Hobzik AdamSo RadotínMeteor54
Hrdina PavelTJ Lanškroun54
Hundhausen AdrianSo Brno-Jehnice54
Jirges DavidTJ Lanškroun54
Jouda TomášAstra ZM Praha54
Kalousek AlešBC 66 Ivančice54
Kantor LuděkSK Nippur Plzeň54
Kos PavelSlovan Vesec54
Kraus JosefKer.Chlumčany54
Káňa LubomírBC 66 Ivančice54
Marek LiborJiskra Nejdek54
Novák MichalSo.Č.Budějovice54
Pernička PavelVŠV Brno54
Pikl RobertBK Goram Teplice54
Purdek JakubBK Kopřivnice54
Simonian AramAstra ZM Praha54
Sklář VladimírSokol Křemže54
Svoboda PetrSokol Líšen54
Tlustý LukášSokol Osík54
Šípkovský JakubBKV Plzeň54
337.Drančák Pavel sen.So RadotínMeteor50
Fruhauf KarelČZ Strakonice50
Holman JakubBK Goram Teplice50
Jenčík MartinSokol Svatá50
Stehlík JiříSokol Svatá50
Stejskal VojtěchSlovan Vesec50
343.Muller PetrAstra ZM Praha48
Šenkyřík JáchymSK Prosek Praha48
345.Cihlář MartinAstra ZM Praha46
Schrenk LiborLibín Prachatice46
347.Chobot MarianOrlová - Lutyně40
Horáček JosefPolabiny-Pardub.40
Kalman MarekSK Bad.Přerov40
Kocourek ZdeněkSokol Líšen40
347.Koždoň DanielSl. Český Tešín40
Krchňák AntonínSokol Líšen40
Mareška DavidSuper Stars Most40
Žwak JanOrlová - Lutyně40
Štursa MartinSokol Líšen40
356.Bejbl OndřejSla. TU Liberec38
Kudláček JosefSokol Křemže38
Moldrzyk PetrBSC Jindř.Hradec38
Prokeš PetrBSC Jindř.Hradec38
Teplý JanSla. TU Liberec38
361.Appel JakubBK Kopřivnice36
Bílek ŠtěpánSo RadotínMeteor36
Chalupský Jaroslav st.Sezimovo Ústí36
Dupák JanBK Goram Teplice36
Fanta JanBK Kopřivnice36
Froněk OndřejBílá Hora Plzeň36
Jakůbek PetrSla. TU Liberec36
Jeřábek JiříSn Karlovy Vary36
Kindermann MarekBK Mošna Rumburk36
Komár VítězslavSo Klimkovice36
Kudláček JanSK Dobrá Voda36
Kužela OndřejChemička Ústí36
Macháček PavelSK Nippur Plzeň36
Marhan JanBK Mošna Rumburk36
Multuš VítězslavSezimovo Ústí36
Peňás MartinSn Karlovy Vary36
Tichý JakubSo Bystřice p.H.36
Vomáčka PetrSokol Osík36
Vrkoslav MartinJawa Metaz Týnec36
Čihák RomanBSK Ondřejov36
Špulák JosefJiskra Nejdek36
382.Borovka JanSo.Štěpánovice30
Holý JosefSokol Doubravka30
Kándl StanislavSo.Štěpánovice30
385.Anděl NorbertRozvoj Plzeň28
386.Beneš JaroslavSuper Stars Most26
Dlouhý JiříSok.Králův Dvůr26
Dragoun MartinProboštov26
Micka RadekProboštov26
390.Prokopec ZdeněkSokol Vodňany22
391.Braun RadekSK Jupiter Plzeň18
Hrádek LeošRozvoj Plzeň18
Jurík PavelSK Jupiter Plzeň18
Kašpar VladimírSK Jupiter Plzeň18
Kotyza JanBílá Hora Plzeň18
Krejzl MartinSo M.Svatoňovice18
Oždian JosefSo M.Svatoňovice18
Rataj OndřejSK Jupiter Plzeň18
Skoblík RobertSK Jupiter Plzeň18
Šašek MilanSpartak Chrást18
401.Appel TomášProboštov14
Baloun JiříSokol Svatá14
Drábek JaroslavSokol Svatá14
Hlavačka OndřejSokol Křemže14
Jelínek PavelSokol Vodňany14
Jelínek PetrSokol Vodňany14
Mořkovský PetrSokol Křemže14
Nečas PavelSokol Vodňany14
Panský MiroslavSokol Vodňany14
Protiva PavelSokol Vodňany14
Protiva TomášSokol Vodňany14
Valter VlastimilBK Goram Teplice14
Vavřička OndřejProboštov14
414.Fiala RobertSK Jupiter Plzeň10
Němec VojtěchSezimovo Ústí10
Prantl LukášSK Jupiter Plzeň10
Škopek PetrBílá Hora Plzeň10