DOSPĚLÍ - smíšená čtyřhra muži Konečný stav 2008
1.Drančák Pavel jun.So RadotínMeteor4272
2.Skrčený DanielBaC Kladno3752
3.Sobota JaroslavUSK ZentivaPlzeň3480
4.Kopřiva TomášSokol Dobruška2904
5.Teller MarekSo RadotínMeteor2816
6.Kubiš PavelSK Prosek Praha2776
7.Herout MartinMon.Hrad.Kralové2677
8.Kopřiva OndřejSokol Dobruška2256
9.Skočdopole JiříSo RadotínMeteor2254
10.Gregor RadekAstra ZM Praha2110
11.Segeč JanUSK ZentivaPlzeň2094
12.Štika JanSpoje Praha1821
13.Osička MartinAstra ZM Praha1664
14.Horáček DavidSokol Dobruška1392
15.Jirásek JanSo RadotínMeteor1368
16.Gonda ZdeněkSpoje Praha1264
17.Hošek PetrMotorlet Praha1240
Čermák PetrSK Prosek Praha1240
19.Florián PavelSKB Čes.Krumlov1200
20.Bureš MarekSokol Dobruška1156
21.Jurka JanSK Prosek Praha1095
22.Voráč PřemyslBKV Plzeň950
23.Ludík MilanSo Brno-Jehnice880
24.Jelínek PetrBC RSC Brno864
Pokorný DavidSo Brno-Jehnice864
26.Skála MikulášSokol Dobruška814
27.Vitvera JakubChemička Ústí756
28.Karas MilanSokol Doubravka725
29.Veverka TomášSK p.e.m.a Opava685
30.Bitman JakubSo RadotínMeteor616
31.Kočí JosefAstra ZM Praha570
32.Skočdopole MiroslavSokol Dobruška556
33.Šída MirkoSla. TU Liberec526
34.Kanajlo JanBaník Most520
35.Plošek LukášOrlová - Lutyně514
36.Hucl JaromírSokol Doubravka510
37.Maixner MilanAstra ZM Praha497
38.Slatinský JanSla. TU Liberec480
39.Filz JanSK Prosek Praha470
40.Dvořák RadimSo Brno-Jehnice469
Pavelka JiříSK Bad.Přerov469
42.Skalický Mojmír jun.Mon.Hrad.Kralové453
43.Pulkrábek ŠtěpánBaC Kladno448
44.Zevl LukášSKB Čes.Krumlov405
45.Panoš MartinSla. TU Liberec391
46.Hodek MartinPolabiny-Pardub.385
47.Bednář Jan jun.Spoje Praha360
48.Nevečeřal LukášProboštov356
49.Benbenek VáclavSokol Plesná353
50.Odvárka PetrBKV Plzeň336
51.Vacek PetrSokol Doubravka318
52.Parkos DavidSK Dobrá Voda315
53.Haršanyi MichalSlovan Vesec313
54.Chalupský Jaroslav ml.Sezimovo Ústí311
55.Chaloupka OndřejBK Kopřivnice306
56.Kulhánek MartinPolabiny-Pardub.305
57.Vitvera JanChemička Ústí303
58.Smetana VáclavUK Hrad. Králové300
59.Jelínek MartinBC RSC Brno299
60.Frohlich JaroslavDeltacar Ben.n/J294
61.Němec MartinSezimovo Ústí290
62.Newiak StanislavJiskra Nejdek286
63.Rombald MartinMotorlet Praha285
64.Hůla KarelSla. TU Liberec284
Weinbrenner MichalSo Brno-Jehnice284
66.Bočák MartinSK Bad.Přerov280
Hampel PetrSokol Plesná280
Král OndřejSok.Židlochovice280
Mečár PavelSo RadotínMeteor280
Pagáč JurajSK Bad.Přerov280
71.Horák FilipBC RSC Brno270
72.Kožušník DavidVŠB TU Ostrava269
73.Kulhánek MartinMon.Hrad.Kralové263
74.Milý MatějSK Bad.Přerov258
75.Konečný JiříSK Jupiter Plzeň255
76.Kroc ŠtěpánSuper Stars Most254
77.Chmelař RomanMon.Hrad.Kralové251
78.Fridrich VáclavBaC Kladno246
79.Matula MarekSK Sprint Brno239
80.Hrnčíř ZbyněkProboštov238
81.Paleček TomášUSK ZentivaPlzeň237
82.Láník RadekChemička Ústí234
83.Hohenberger PetrSo.Č.Budějovice233
84.Novák PetrSK Bad.Přerov232
85.Sváta ZdeněkAstra ZM Praha222
86.Král JiříBaník Most220
87.Kočí VojtěchMotorlet Praha218
Černý IvoSKB Čes.Krumlov218
89.Bém RomanSlovan Vesec216
Greineder MilanSK Prosek Praha216
91.Schneedorfer JanČZ Strakonice214
92.Liebl RadomírSo.Č.Budějovice205
93.Přinda TomášSokol Doubravka204
94.Hotový VladimírBaník Most198
95.Takáč RomanPřeštice194
96.Krásný PetrSok.Králův Dvůr192
97.Miklík DaliborBK Kopřivnice184
98.Krajča TomášSK Prosek Praha182
Seifert HerbertBaník Most182
100.Dušek JanBílá Hora Plzeň177
101.Petrášek MichalSK Nippur Plzeň172
102.Stehlík JiříSokol Svatá170
103.Šťovík PetrSokol Dobruška168
104.Hotový OldřichBaník Most167
105.Hakl JiříAstra ZM Praha166
106.Hodiánek PavelSo.Č.Budějovice163
107.Kubík MiroslavProboštov160
Zbončák RadekVŠB TU Ostrava160
109.Vodička KarelSok.Králův Dvůr158
110.Dvořák MartinSo Brno-Jehnice156
111.Fruhauf KarelČZ Strakonice154
112.Bobek RichardSezimovo Ústí152
Chaloupka Miloš ml.Sezimovo Ústí152
Domin VáclavSKB Čes.Krumlov152
Koudelka MartinSokol Křemže152
116.Brázda RadekBC 66 Ivančice150
Holeček JaroslavBaC Kladno150
Rubáš JosefUSK ZentivaPlzeň150
Šťastný JanSo.Č.Budějovice150
120.Svoboda LiborAstra ZM Praha146
121.Maixner TomášSK Prosek Praha144
122.Čapek JiříSuper Stars Most140
123.Dohnal JiříSla. TU Liberec139
Severa MichalSo RadotínMeteor139
125.Klimaj JanJiskra Nejdek138
126.Vlček DavidSK Nippur Plzeň136
127.Holý OndřejSokol Doubravka133
128.Bernacik StanislavSo Brno-Jehnice132
Sluka JakubSKB Čes.Krumlov132
130.Slabý Otto jun.Slavoj Plzeň130
131.Koudelka VáclavSokol Křemže128
132.Dorazil MilanBC RSC Brno127
133.Holas DanielSla. TU Liberec126
Kuc PetrSlovan Vesec126
135.Kotyza KarelSKB Čes.Krumlov124
Vojta MichalSokol Vodňany124
137.Kalousek AlešBC 66 Ivančice120
Koudelka MichalSokol Křemže120
Vedral JindřichSokol Doubravka120
140.Peníška RostislavSla. TU Liberec118
Plundrich TomášSokol Vodňany118
Čechura AdamBílá Hora Plzeň118
143.Řehoř MartinSo Brno-Jehnice115
144.Franta MartinSo RadotínMeteor114
145.Kamaryt MilošJiskra Nejdek113
146.Němeček MiroslavSuper Stars Most112
147.Kamenický JanSokol Dobruška108
Nigrin DanielSpoje Praha108
Pavelka JanSK Bad.Přerov108
150.Honner JindřichSo.Č.Budějovice101
151.Mazúr PetrSK Prosek Praha98
152.Berka TomášBílá Hora Plzeň94
153.Hovád ZdeněkMotorlet Praha92
154.Kozojed LukášBKV Plzeň90
155.Rous OndřejSlovan Vesec84
156.Chaloupka Miloš st.Sezimovo Ústí82
157.Kolář PetrSokol Plesná80
Pěnička JanSKB Čes.Krumlov80
Trinh Hai TungJiskra Nejdek80
Zajíček JanSla. TU Liberec80
161.Chobot MarianOrlová - Lutyně79
162.Muller PetrAstra ZM Praha78
163.Hegner LukášSokol Doubravka76
Schrenk LiborLibín Prachatice76
165.Holata RadekSlovan Vesec74
166.Kos PavelSlovan Vesec72
Riedl TomášSK Bad.Přerov72
Volf AdamSo RadotínMeteor72
Zrůna MarekSla. TU Liberec72
170.Bílek PavelSn Svoboda Praha66
Slepička MartinSK Jupiter Plzeň66
Srbený DavidNetolice66
Votava PavelSokol Vodňany66
174.Podpěra ZdeněkSokol Křemže64
175.Loffler MarekChemička Ústí62
Macháček PavelSK Nippur Plzeň62
177.Vojta PavelAstra ZM Praha60
178.Myšák LukášAstra ZM Praha59
Tomala PetrSo Klimkovice59
Žwak JanOrlová - Lutyně59
Štursa MartinSokol Líšen59
182.Malý JiříSK Nippur Plzeň56
183.Jedzok PetrUnivers. Olomouc54
Jirges DavidTJ Lanškroun54
Jirásek LukášSo M.Svatoňovice54
Kubín AlešRožnov p.Rad.54
Kukač VítSezimovo Ústí54
Kundera KarelSokol Osík54
Missbach LukášBC 66 Ivančice54
Prokop MarekUK Hrad. Králové54
Vorel LadislavSo Brno-Jehnice54
Vícha StanislavVŠB TU Ostrava54
Šípkovský JakubBKV Plzeň54
194.Nevečeřal MartinProboštov50
195.Bernášek MichalJiskra Nejdek48
Báša PetrUK Hrad. Králové48
Neděla RenéMon.Hrad.Kralové48
Richtr JosefDeltacar Ben.n/J48
199.Homolka ZdeněkBaC Kladno46
Kándl StanislavSo.Štěpánovice46
199.Novák MilanBaC Kladno46
Švimberský PetrSokol Doubravka46
203.Hofman SvatoplukBaník Most42
Kos TomášSo RadotínMeteor42
Kropík MatoušSezimovo Ústí42
Šrámek MiroslavSezimovo Ústí42
207.Hamáček MichalMon.Hrad.Kralové40
Knopp TomášSK Jupiter Plzeň40
Maryška Jaroslav sen.Sokol Vodňany40
Večerka PetrSK Bad.Přerov40
Zavadil ZdeněkSK Bad.Přerov40
212.Kejř JiříBaník Most38
Kroc LukášSuper Stars Most38
214.Bílek ŠtěpánSo RadotínMeteor36
Doležel ZdeněkBC Premiera Brno36
Hobzik AdamSo RadotínMeteor36
Jouda TomášAstra ZM Praha36
Malkus TomášSokol Doubravka36
Popilka PavelUSK ZentivaPlzeň36
Simonian AramAstra ZM Praha36
Tichý JakubSo Bystřice p.H.36
Trubač LubošBaník Most36
223.Homolka PavelBaC Kladno32
224.Bezouška JaroslavAstra ZM Praha30
Golka ViktorSpoje Praha30
Holman JakubBK Goram Teplice30
Multuš VítězslavSezimovo Ústí30
Sýkora RadekUSK ZentivaPlzeň30
229.Holeček Jiří sen.Sokol Křemže28
230.Dlouhý JiříSok.Králův Dvůr26
Doleček PetrChemička Ústí26
Fuksa LadislavMotorlet Praha26
Hába TomášSuper Stars Most26
Konupka JiříBaC Kladno26
Kočí JiříProboštov26
Kudláček JosefSokol Křemže26
Vitvera PavelChemička Ústí26
238.Řečínský PavelSn Svoboda Praha24
239.Braun RadekSK Jupiter Plzeň18
Janda PavelBaník Most18
Kantor LuděkSK Nippur Plzeň18
Schánělec MartinSokol Vodňany18
243.Bartoníček AdamBílá Hora Plzeň14
Bathory MichalBílá Hora Plzeň14
Dragoun MartinProboštov14
Drábek JaroslavSokol Svatá14
Jelínek PetrSokol Vodňany14
Jurík PavelSK Jupiter Plzeň14
Mareška DavidSuper Stars Most14
Panský MichalSokol Vodňany14
243.Pavlis MilošSokol Vodňany14
Pospíšil MartinSezimovo Ústí14
253.Kratochvíl MartinSK Jupiter Plzeň12
254.Holý JosefSokol Doubravka10
Nguyen Huy-LoiBílá Hora Plzeň10
256.Jelínek PavelSokol Vodňany4
Kašpar VladimírSK Jupiter Plzeň4
Nečas PavelSokol Vodňany4
Němec VojtěchSezimovo Ústí4
Rataj OndřejSK Jupiter Plzeň4