DOSPĚLÍ - dvouhra muži Konečný stav 2008/09
46. Koukal PetrSvětový žebříček 
60. Vondra JanSvětový žebříček 
82. Florián PavelSvětový žebříček 
194. Kopřiva TomášSvětový žebříček 
    
1.Jelínek PetrBC RSC Brno3824
2.Teller MarekSo RadotínMeteor3184
3.Zevl LukášBK 93 Hořovice3136
4.Neděla RenéMon.Hrad.Kralové2429
5.Bitman JakubSo RadotínMeteor2349
6.Kopřiva TomášSokol Dobruška2336
7.Kurz LukášAstra ZM Praha2270
8.Lubas OndřejSo RadotínMeteor2216
9.Ludík MilanČBaS volný hráč2056
10.Horáček DavidSokol Dobruška1792
11.Kočí JosefAstra ZM Praha1552
12.Segeč JanUSK Plzeň1499
13.Netík MichalAstra ZM Praha1456
14.Štika JanSpoje Praha1448
15.Weinbrenner MichalSo Brno-Jehnice1436
16.Nevečeřal MartinProboštov1384
17.Skrčený DanielBaC Kladno1365
18.Koukal Petr jun.BK 93 Hořovice1200
Severa MichalSo RadotínMeteor1200
20.Skála MikulášSokol Dobruška1190
21.Domin VáclavSKB Čes.Krumlov1181
22.Vondra JanSpoje Praha1104
23.Drančák Pavel jun.So RadotínMeteor1070
24.Kohoutek StanislavSKB Čes.Krumlov1000
25.Vitvera JanChemička Ústí971
26.Kyselý MichalSo Klimkovice938
27.Florián PavelSKB Čes.Krumlov912
Frohlich JanDeltacar Ben.n/J912
29.Fridrich VáclavBaC Kladno902
30.Bernacik StanislavSo Brno-Jehnice839
31.Benbenek VáclavSokol Plesná800
Svoboda MichalSK Prosek Praha800
33.Matějka MichalSokol Dobruška760
34.Šída MirkoSla. TU Liberec703
35.Karas MilanSokol Doubravka648
36.Týc FilipSpoje Praha632
Vitvera JakubChemička Ústí632
38.Stoklas IvoSla. TU Liberec628
39.Kopřiva OndřejSokol Dobruška600
40.Hošek PetrHamr Praha592
41.Hohenberger PetrSo.Č.Budějovice566
42.Klimaj JanJiskra Nejdek565
43.Smetana VáclavUK Hrad. Králové550
Zajíček JanSla. TU Liberec550
45.Popilka PavelUSK Plzeň518
46.Benbenek JanSokol Plesná517
47.Pokorný DavidSo Brno-Jehnice510
48.Král OndřejSok.Židlochovice509
49.Krais BorisSo Brno-Jehnice501
50.Voráč PřemyslBKV Plzeň480
51.Peníška RostislavSla. TU Liberec469
52.Sváta ZdeněkAstra ZM Praha464
53.Richtr JosefDeltacar Ben.n/J462
54.Dvořák RadimSo Brno-Jehnice419
55.Gregor RadekAstra ZM Praha404
56.Bednář Jan jun.Spoje Praha379
57.Kožušník DavidVŠB TU Ostrava359
58.Kanajlo JanBaník Most346
59.Plošek LukášOrlová - Lutyně341
60.Slatinský JanSla. TU Liberec339
61.Milý MatějSK Bad.Přerov336
62.Václavík MarekBK Kopřivnice321
63.Port JanChemička Ústí318
Čermák PetrSK Prosek Praha318
65.Kavan PavelSezimovo Ústí298
66.Přinda TomášSokol Doubravka296
67.Doležel ZdeněkBC Premiera Brno294
Prokeš MichalSK Dobrá Voda294
69.Filz JanSK Prosek Praha293
70.Šťastný JanSo.Č.Budějovice282
71.Chalupský Jaroslav ml.Sezimovo Ústí274
72.Holata RadekSlovan Vesec272
Černý IvoSKB Čes.Krumlov272
74.Kulhánek MartinPolabiny-Pardub.271
75.Šelong VojtěchOrlová - Lutyně270
76.Krajča TomášSK Prosek Praha269
77.Martinec PetrDeltacar Ben.n/J265
78.Takáč RomanPřeštice260
79.Dvořák MartinSo Brno-Jehnice257
80.Haršanyi MichalSlovan Vesec254
81.Frohlich JaroslavDeltacar Ben.n/J252
82.Majerek FrantišekBK Kopřivnice247
83.Vodička KarelSok.Králův Dvůr242
84.Král JiříBaník Most240
85.Nevečeřal LukášProboštov236
86.Hrnčíř ZbyněkProboštov235
87.Chaloupka Miloš ml.Sezimovo Ústí234
Slabý Otto jun.USK Plzeň234
Šikal KarelDeltacar Ben.n/J234
90.Chaloupka OndřejBK Kopřivnice230
91.Konupka JiříBaC Kladno225
Steinfeld FilipUK Hrad. Králové225
93.Janda PavelBaník Most218
94.Ježek DavidJiskra Nejdek210
95.Pulkrábek ŠtěpánBaC Kladno208
96.Novák PetrSK Bad.Přerov202
Vacek PetrSokol Doubravka202
Veverka TomášSK p.e.m.a Opava202
99.Dorazil MilanBC RSC Brno200
Hamáček MichalMon.Hrad.Kralové200
99.Schoř MarekBaC Kladno200
102.Liebl RadomírSo.Č.Budějovice199
103.Koláček KryštofMon.Hrad.Kralové198
104.Odvárka PetrBKV Plzeň195
Rombald MartinHamr Praha195
106.Kuc PetrSlovan Vesec186
107.Panoš MartinSla. TU Liberec184
108.Nguyen Huy-LoiBílá Hora Plzeň183
109.Holeček JaroslavBaC Kladno180
Jerman PavelBaC Kladno180
Voves TomášBC Premiera Brno180
112.Myšák LukášAstra ZM Praha178
113.Hasoň KamilDeltacar Ben.n/J177
114.Kofroň RomanPolabiny-Pardub.176
115.Kadlec OndřejDeltacar Ben.n/J174
116.Dohnal JiříSla. TU Liberec172
Škopek PetrBílá Hora Plzeň172
118.Bernášek MichalJiskra Nejdek168
Seifert HerbertBaník Most168
120.Krásný PetrSok.Králův Dvůr166
Mazúr PetrSK Prosek Praha166
122.Bobek RichardSezimovo Ústí164
123.Suchánek PetrBK Kopřivnice159
124.Hotový VladimírBaník Most156
Noha JanMon.Hrad.Kralové156
Tichý JakubSo Bystřice p.H.156
127.Herout MartinMon.Hrad.Kralové155
128.Čechura AdamBílá Hora Plzeň154
129.Skočdopole JiříSo RadotínMeteor152
Syrový JanBaník Most152
Švimberský PetrSokol Doubravka152
132.Láník RadekChemička Ústí150
Schrenk LiborLibín Prachatice150
134.Krejsa JakubSokol Doubravka146
Kroc ŠtěpánSuper Stars Most146
136.Skála TomášUK Hrad. Králové145
137.Marek MichalSo.Č.Budějovice143
138.Kulhánek MartinMon.Hrad.Kralové142
Zbončák RadekVŠB TU Ostrava142
140.Brož JanSokol Doubravka140
141.Hodek MartinPolabiny-Pardub.138
142.Drudík OtaChemička Ústí136
143.Doleček PetrChemička Ústí134
144.Hnilička RomanSKB Čes.Krumlov132
145.Halsch PavelSo Brno-Jehnice131
Řehoř MartinSo Brno-Jehnice131
147.Brázda RadekBC 66 Ivančice130
Holman JakubBK Goram Teplice130
Stehlík JiříSokol Svatá130
Wsól LukášPolabiny-Pardub.130
147.Štork MilanBílá Hora Plzeň130
152.Holý OndřejSokol Doubravka129
153.Bartoníček AdamBílá Hora Plzeň128
Jedzok PetrUnivers. Olomouc128
Loffler MarekChemička Ústí128
Šimo MarianSK Bad.Přerov128
157.Smolík KarelUnivers. Olomouc126
158.Hucl JaromírSokol Doubravka124
Kalousek AlešBC 66 Ivančice124
Podpěra ZdeněkSokol Křemže124
161.Knopp TomášSK Jupiter Plzeň122
162.Holeček Jiří sen.Sokol Křemže119
163.Bém RomanSlovan Vesec118
Koudelka VáclavSokol Křemže118
165.Nigrin DanielSpoje Praha116
Oros LadislavChemička Ústí116
Šída MartinSla. TU Liberec116
168.Berka TomášBílá Hora Plzeň114
Chaloupka Miloš st.Sezimovo Ústí114
170.Plundrich TomášUSK Plzeň113
171.Prokop MarekUK Hrad. Králové112
172.Chaloupka MilanBK Kopřivnice110
173.Barták VlastimilStart Jihlava108
Bílek StanislavSuper Stars Most108
Kamaryt MilošJiskra Nejdek108
Poříz LeošStart Jihlava108
177.Janoštík RomanSo.Č.Budějovice107
Matějka JanSo.Č.Budějovice107
179.Dušek JanBílá Hora Plzeň104
Hába TomášSuper Stars Most104
181.Baloun MarekSn Karlovy Vary102
Jenčík MartinSokol Svatá102
183.Tlustý LukášSokol Osík101
184.Bezouška JaroslavAstra ZM Praha100
Látal PetrProboštov100
Zrůna MarekSla. TU Liberec100
187.Hubáček JanMon.Hrad.Kralové98
188.Bathory MichalBílá Hora Plzeň96
Gregor JanAstra ZM Praha96
Hakl JiříAstra ZM Praha96
191.Hrdina PavelTJ Lanškroun94
Hubáček PavelMon.Hrad.Kralové94
Jirges DavidTJ Lanškroun94
Zavadil JindřichAstra ZM Praha94
195.Chmelař RomanMon.Hrad.Kralové92
Hotový OldřichBaník Most92
Jelínek MartinBC RSC Brno92
Kollar RadimSK Dobrá Voda92
Raschka DavidBC 66 Ivančice92
200.Pavelka JanSK Bad.Přerov90
201.Parkos DavidSKB Čes.Krumlov87
202.Kovačík AlexejSn Karlovy Vary86
Kundera KarelSokol Osík86
204.Fetr DanielSla. TU Liberec84
Hofman SvatoplukBaník Most84
Schneedorfer JanČZ Strakonice84
Vlček DavidSK Nippur Plzeň84
208.Kropáč VojtěchSn Karlovy Vary82
Kukač VítSezimovo Ústí82
210.Vraník PavelDeltacar Ben.n/J81
211.Hývnar JaroslavBK Kopřivnice80
Němec MartinSezimovo Ústí80
213.Steiner OndřejSokol Doubravka79
214.Hegner LukášSokol Doubravka78
Matějovský MichalSK Dobrá Voda78
Trubač LubošBaník Most78
Šrámek MiroslavSezimovo Ústí78
218.Kalousek PetrBC 66 Ivančice76
Koždoň DanielSl. Český Tešín76
Svoboda PetrSokol Líšen76
221.Šváb MatějSokol Dobruška75
222.Halfar JiříSo Klimkovice74
Vavřička OndřejProboštov74
Vorel LadislavSo Brno-Jehnice74
225.Dinga JiříTJ Lanškroun73
226.Kavan PavelSlavoj Podivín72
Měřička JiříAstra ZM Praha72
Trinh Hai TungJiskra Nejdek72
Šír MilanSla. TU Liberec72
Říha JanUnivers. Olomouc72
231.Bajgar AlešBC Premiera Brno70
232.Fuksa LadislavHamr Praha68
Homolka PavelBaC Kladno68
Malý JiříSK Nippur Plzeň68
Tomala PetrSo Klimkovice68
Vitvera PavelChemička Ústí68
237.Kubík MiroslavProboštov66
238.Holas DanielSla. TU Liberec64
Melmuka MartinSn Karlovy Vary64
Slepička MartinSK Jupiter Plzeň64
Sýkora RadekUSK Plzeň64
242.Cihlář MartinAstra ZM Praha62
Greineder MilanSK Prosek Praha62
Kužela OndřejChemička Ústí62
Němeček MiroslavSuper Stars Most62
Čapek JiříSuper Stars Most62
247.Dupák JanBK Goram Teplice60
Plza RostislavPolabiny-Pardub.60
249.Hampel PetrSokol Plesná59
250.Kamenický JanSokol Dobruška58
250.Matula MarekSo Brno-Jehnice58
Pikl DavidChemička Ústí58
Žwak JanOrlová - Lutyně58
254.Miklík DaliborBK Kopřivnice56
Ptáček DavidBK Kopřivnice56
256.Kozojed LukášBKV Plzeň54
Kubín AlešRožnov p.Rad.54
Malkus TomášSokol Doubravka54
Marek LiborJiskra Nejdek54
Paleček TomášUSK Plzeň54
Riedl TomášSK Bad.Přerov54
Simonian AramAstra ZM Praha54
Vedral JindřichSokol Doubravka54
Šplíchal TomášVSK VUT Brno54
265.Kotyza OndřejSKB Čes.Krumlov53
266.Horák FilipBC RSC Brno52
Matas DavidUSK Plzeň52
268.Appel TomášProboštov50
Kudláček JosefSokol Křemže50
Valter VlastimilChemička Ústí50
271.Hovád ZdeněkHamr Praha48
Jirásko JaroslavSlovan Vesec48
Vítek JanAstra ZM Praha48
Šťovík PetrSokol Dobruška48
275.Janáček JaromírSKB Čes.Krumlov46
Jůzko MichalSKB Čes.Krumlov46
Kapoun KarelČZ Strakonice46
Peterek VítOrlová - Lutyně46
Pirtyák PetrSokol Křemže46
Sluka JakubSKB Čes.Krumlov46
281.Bejbl OndřejSla. TU Liberec44
Fišer PetrSpoje Praha44
Teplý JanSla. TU Liberec44
284.Bartoš JanSezimovo Ústí42
Jeřábek JiříSn Karlovy Vary42
Lang JiříSokol Křemže42
Macháček DanielSK Dobrá Voda42
Mareška DavidSuper Stars Most42
Muluš VítězslavSezimovo Ústí42
Pospíšil MartinSezimovo Ústí42
Svoboda LiborAstra ZM Praha42
292.Froněk OndřejBílá Hora Plzeň40
Hobzik AdamSo RadotínMeteor40
Kudláček JanSK Dobrá Voda40
Purdek JakubBK Kopřivnice40
Tomšík RadimSK p.e.m.a Opava40
297.Bohm MichalUSK Plzeň38
Hrdlička PetrSo Brno-Jehnice38
Jurčík PetrOrlová - Lutyně38
Mazúr JakubSl. Český Tešín38
297.Pasz VáclavOrlová - Lutyně38
302.Zerzán JosefSokol Osík37
303.Barák MatyášAstra ZM Praha36
Fuxa KarelSokol Svatá36
Giňa PavelSok.Židlochovice36
Hochman RadimSokol Vranovice36
Homolka ZdeněkBaC Kladno36
Hůla KarelSla. TU Liberec36
Jareš MichalSuper Stars Most36
Klačianský JurajBC Premiera Brno36
Kyselý VladimírSo Klimkovice36
Lick JanBC Premiera Brno36
Muller PetrAstra ZM Praha36
Večerka PetrSK Bad.Přerov36
Vomáčka PetrSokol Osík36
316.Vukliševič MartinSn Karlovy Vary34
317.Kotyza KarelSKB Čes.Krumlov33
318.Kovář JanSokol Křemže32
319.Hromádko DušanMon.Hrad.Kralové30
Nerad MartinAstra ZM Praha30
Opitz Jan ml.Mon.Hrad.Kralové30
Pěnička JanSKB Čes.Krumlov30
Recman JanSezimovo Ústí30
Čerkl JanSK Dobrá Voda30
325.Černý RudolfProboštov28
326.Srbený DavidNetolice27
327.Kadeřávek LiborSezimovo Ústí26
Klejch RadekSokol Osík26
Koudelka MartinSokol Křemže26
330.David TomášBK Kopřivnice25
331.Mrviš PetrBaník Most24
Sýkora JosefSokol Osík24
333.Braun RadekSK Jupiter Plzeň22
Dvořák MarekChemička Ústí22
Jurík PavelSK Jupiter Plzeň22
Kašpar VladimírSK Jupiter Plzeň22
Kejř JiříBaník Most22
Rataj OndřejSK Jupiter Plzeň22
Rous OndřejSlovan Vesec22
340.Janečka BřetislavVŠB TU Ostrava20
Jedlička JanSKB Čes.Krumlov20
Pelikán LukášLibín Prachatice20
Valcha TomášSl. Český Tešín20
Vojta MichalSokol Vodňany20
Šelong KamilOrlová - Lutyně20
346.Votava PavelSokol Vodňany19
347.Chobot MarianOrlová - Lutyně18
Horut TomášSK p.e.m.a Opava18
Konečný JiříSK Jupiter Plzeň18
Krauz MartinSl. Český Tešín18
347.Matějka JanBaC Kladno18
Musil LukášSo Brno-Jehnice18
Novotný JiříSo Brno-Jehnice18
Oslzlý ZbyněkSlavoj Podivín18
Pacut PatrikBK Kopřivnice18
Prokopec ZdeněkSokol Vodňany18
Sedláček KamilSokol Vranovice18
Sonnek TomášSK p.e.m.a Opava18
Veselý PetrSK Jupiter Plzeň18
Wimberský RichardLibín Prachatice18
Šenkyřík JáchymSK Prosek Praha18
Školař RadekSo Bystřice p.H.18
363.Drašnar VáclavSokol Dobruška16
Grim TomášMon.Hrad.Kralové16
Kočí JiříProboštov16
366.Bambas OndřejLibín Prachatice14
Král MartinBaník Most14
Machač JanBaník Most14
Micka RadekProboštov14
370.Bednář MartinTJ Lanškroun12
Brýdl OndřejTJ Lanškroun12
Egermaier JiříUSK Plzeň12
Novák ZdeněkSokol Osík12
Tměj MartinTJ Lanškroun12
Částek VojtěchSokol Osík12
376.Vild PetrSK Jupiter Plzeň11
377.Kollar JosefSK Dobrá Voda10
Kočí VojtěchHamr Praha10
Kubík AlešAstra ZM Praha10
380.Fruhauf KarelČZ Strakonice8
Schánělec MartinSokol Vodňany8
Zaťko VladimírSK Dobrá Voda8
383.Byss MarioSo.Č.Budějovice6
384.Petrášek MichalSK Nippur Plzeň5
385.Bednář Jan sen.Sokol Křemže4
Fricek MartinBílá Hora Plzeň4
Zaťko TomášSK Dobrá Voda4
388.Dragoun MartinProboštov2
Marek Vladimír st.Sokol Vodňany2
Maryška Jaroslav sen.Sokol Vodňany2
391.Kodýdek LiborSK Nippur Plzeň1
Maltuš VítězslavSezimovo Ústí1
Pavlis MilošSokol Vodňany1