DOSPĚLÍ - čtyřhra muži Konečný stav 2008/09
55.Bitman JakubSvětový žebříček 
68.Kopřiva TomášSvětový žebříček 
68.Kopřiva OndřejSvětový žebříček 
    
1.Drančák Pavel jun.So RadotínMeteor4560
2.Rubáš JosefUSK Plzeň4112
Sobota JaroslavUSK Plzeň4112
4.Jirásek JanSo RadotínMeteor3872
Svoboda MichalSK Prosek Praha3872
6.Severa MichalSo RadotínMeteor3376
7.Herout MartinMon.Hrad.Kralové3304
8.Bitman JakubSo RadotínMeteor3205
9.Kopřiva OndřejSokol Dobruška3104
Kopřiva TomášSokol Dobruška3104
11.Lubas OndřejSo RadotínMeteor2920
12.Neděla RenéMon.Hrad.Kralové2709
13.Týc FilipSpoje Praha2704
14.Hošek PetrHamr Praha2656
Teller MarekSo RadotínMeteor2656
16.Štika JanSpoje Praha2464
17.Gonda ZdeněkSpoje Praha2286
18.Kubiš PavelSK Prosek Praha2054
19.Provazník JiříDeltacar Ben.n/J1796
20.Pulkrábek ŠtěpánBaC Kladno1736
Skrčený DanielBaC Kladno1736
22.Kočí JosefAstra ZM Praha1640
23.Weinbrenner MichalSo Brno-Jehnice1525
24.Gregor RadekAstra ZM Praha1520
25.Bureš MarekSokol Dobruška1504
Skála MikulášSokol Dobruška1504
27.Benbenek VáclavSokol Plesná1397
28.Domin VáclavSKB Čes.Krumlov1381
29.Vitvera JanChemička Ústí1380
30.Popilka PavelUSK Plzeň1330
Segeč JanUSK Plzeň1330
32.Král OndřejSok.Židlochovice1325
33.Kurz LukášAstra ZM Praha1320
Netík MichalAstra ZM Praha1320
35.Horáček DavidSokol Dobruška1256
36.Benbenek JanSokol Plesná1197
37.Vitvera JakubChemička Ústí992
38.Hohenberger PetrSo.Č.Budějovice980
39.Jelínek PetrBC RSC Brno960
40.Šťastný JanSo.Č.Budějovice951
41.Bernacik StanislavSo Brno-Jehnice950
42.Osička MartinAstra ZM Praha919
43.Peníška RostislavSla. TU Liberec907
44.Richtr JosefDeltacar Ben.n/J856
45.Sváta ZdeněkAstra ZM Praha816
46.Smetana VáclavUK Hrad. Králové790
47.Dvořák RadimSo Brno-Jehnice780
48.Skočdopole JiříSo RadotínMeteor771
49.Plošek LukášOrlová - Lutyně750
50.Milý MatějSK Bad.Přerov742
51.Veverka TomášSK p.e.m.a Opava740
52.Václavík MarekBK Kopřivnice739
53.Stoklas IvoSla. TU Liberec722
54.Kyselý MichalSo Klimkovice692
55.Čermák PetrSK Prosek Praha665
56.Musil ZdeněkSo RadotínMeteor656
Skála TomášUK Hrad. Králové656
Zbončák RadekVŠB TU Ostrava656
59.Bednář Jan jun.Spoje Praha652
60.Loffler MarekChemička Ústí632
61.Frohlich JanDeltacar Ben.n/J624
62.Panoš MartinSla. TU Liberec621
63.Holeček JaroslavBaC Kladno618
64.Nevečeřal MartinProboštov613
65.Šikal KarelDeltacar Ben.n/J604
66.Dvořák MartinSo Brno-Jehnice580
Fridrich VáclavBaC Kladno580
Schoř MarekBaC Kladno580
69.Filz JanSK Prosek Praha569
70.Šída MirkoSla. TU Liberec560
71.Gregor JanAstra ZM Praha556
72.Báša PetrUK Hrad. Králové539
73.Slatinský JanSla. TU Liberec520
74.Hucl JaromírSokol Doubravka502
75.Kofroň RomanPolabiny-Pardub.499
Wsól LukášPolabiny-Pardub.499
77.Slabý Otto jun.USK Plzeň495
78.Suchánek PetrBK Kopřivnice492
79.Nigrin DanielSpoje Praha490
80.Kulhánek MartinPolabiny-Pardub.479
81.Karas MilanSokol Doubravka477
82.Voráč PřemyslBKV Plzeň448
83.Odvárka PetrBKV Plzeň440
84.Pokorný DavidSo Brno-Jehnice432
85.Chaloupka MilanBK Kopřivnice431
Majerek FrantišekBK Kopřivnice431
87.Vedral JindřichSokol Doubravka417
88.Zajíček JanSla. TU Liberec408
89.Holý OndřejSokol Doubravka405
90.Bernášek MichalJiskra Nejdek402
91.Maixner TomášSK Prosek Praha400
92.Holata RadekSlovan Vesec397
93.Maixner MilanAstra ZM Praha390
94.Šimo MarianSK Bad.Přerov389
95.Haršanyi MichalSlovan Vesec373
96.Newiak StanislavJiskra Nejdek366
97.Krajča TomášSK Prosek Praha365
98.Koudelka MichalSokol Křemže360
Ludík MilanČBaS volný hráč360
100.Dohnal JiříSla. TU Liberec357
101.Klimaj JanJiskra Nejdek343
102.Plundrich TomášUSK Plzeň329
103.Jurka JanSK Prosek Praha328
104.Dorazil MilanBC RSC Brno319
Kulhánek MartinMon.Hrad.Kralové319
106.Hotový VladimírBaník Most310
107.Jerman PavelBaC Kladno305
Vacek PetrSokol Doubravka305
109.Ježek DavidJiskra Nejdek304
110.Zevl LukášBK 93 Hořovice300
111.Čechura AdamBílá Hora Plzeň298
112.Mazúr PetrSK Prosek Praha295
113.Matějka JanSo.Č.Budějovice292
114.Chaloupka Miloš ml.Sezimovo Ústí290
115.Syrový JanBaník Most284
116.Chaloupka OndřejBK Kopřivnice283
Jelínek MartinBC RSC Brno283
118.Hájek VojtěchChemička Ústí280
119.Konupka JiříBaC Kladno279
120.Bobek RichardSezimovo Ústí278
121.Halsch PavelSo Brno-Jehnice276
122.Doležel ZdeněkBC Premiera Brno270
Plza RostislavPolabiny-Pardub.270
124.Hamáček MichalMon.Hrad.Kralové269
125.Krásný PetrSok.Králův Dvůr268
Vodička KarelSok.Králův Dvůr268
127.Marek MichalSo.Č.Budějovice267
128.Švimberský PetrSokol Doubravka266
129.Frohlich JaroslavDeltacar Ben.n/J264
Kanajlo JanBaník Most264
131.Nevečeřal LukášProboštov263
132.Chalupský Jaroslav ml.Sezimovo Ústí260
133.Jedzok PetrUnivers. Olomouc257
Novák PetrSK Bad.Přerov257
135.Nguyen Huy-LoiBílá Hora Plzeň256
136.Port JanChemička Ústí253
137.Hakl JiříAstra ZM Praha252
138.Škopek PetrBílá Hora Plzeň248
139.Chmelař RomanMon.Hrad.Kralové247
140.Janda PavelBaník Most246
141.Prokop MarekUK Hrad. Králové240
142.Hasoň KamilDeltacar Ben.n/J235
143.Kožušník DavidVŠB TU Ostrava233
144.Kavan PavelSezimovo Ústí232
145.Bartoníček AdamBílá Hora Plzeň230
Doleček PetrChemička Ústí230
Knopp TomášSK Jupiter Plzeň230
Oros LadislavChemička Ústí230
149.Šída MartinSla. TU Liberec228
150.Seifert HerbertBaník Most226
151.Holman JakubBK Goram Teplice222
Vitvera PavelChemička Ústí222
153.Hrnčíř ZbyněkProboštov221
154.Látal PetrProboštov220
155.Tomala PetrSo Klimkovice216
156.Holeček Jiří sen.Sokol Křemže213
157.Drudík OtaChemička Ústí212
158.Šelong VojtěchOrlová - Lutyně211
159.Bohm MichalUSK Plzeň209
160.Hotový OldřichBaník Most208
161.Brož JanSokol Doubravka206
Hodek MartinPolabiny-Pardub.206
163.Řehoř MartinSo Brno-Jehnice204
164.Drašnar VáclavSokol Dobruška203
165.Trubač LubošBaník Most202
166.Prokeš MichalSK Dobrá Voda198
167.Berka TomášBílá Hora Plzeň194
168.Král JiříBaník Most192
Mazúr JakubSl. Český Tešín192
Přinda TomášSokol Doubravka192
171.Brázda RadekBC 66 Ivančice187
172.Němec MartinSezimovo Ústí186
173.Bezouška JaroslavAstra ZM Praha183
174.Vlček DavidSK Nippur Plzeň182
175.Valter VlastimilChemička Ústí178
176.Krejsa JakubSokol Doubravka177
177.Koudelka VáclavSokol Křemže176
Láník RadekChemička Ústí176
179.Miklík DaliborBK Kopřivnice175
180.Šír MilanSla. TU Liberec174
181.Dupák JanBK Goram Teplice172
Malý JiříSK Nippur Plzeň172
Rombald MartinHamr Praha172
184.Koláček KryštofMon.Hrad.Kralové166
185.Slepička MartinSK Jupiter Plzeň164
186.Kadlec OndřejDeltacar Ben.n/J163
187.Barták VlastimilStart Jihlava162
Poříz LeošStart Jihlava162
189.Černý IvoSKB Čes.Krumlov158
190.Bém RomanSlovan Vesec156
Fišer PetrSpoje Praha156
Kuc PetrSlovan Vesec156
193.Čapek JiříSuper Stars Most154
194.Zavadil JindřichAstra ZM Praha153
195.Janoštík RomanSo.Č.Budějovice151
196.Pavelka JiříSK Bad.Přerov150
Pikl DavidChemička Ústí150
198.Zrůna MarekSla. TU Liberec149
199.Kužela OndřejChemička Ústí148
200.Holas DanielSla. TU Liberec144
201.Podpěra ZdeněkSokol Křemže142
Takáč RomanPřeštice142
203.Hába TomášSuper Stars Most140
Kropáč VojtěchSn Karlovy Vary140
205.Hofman SvatoplukBaník Most138
206.Bathory MichalBílá Hora Plzeň136
207.Pirtyák PetrSokol Křemže133
208.Hnilička RomanSKB Čes.Krumlov132
Konečný JiříSK Jupiter Plzeň132
Sluka JakubSKB Čes.Krumlov132
211.Liebl RadomírSo.Č.Budějovice131
Svoboda PetrSokol Líšen131
Voves TomášBC Premiera Brno131
214.Halfar JiříSo Klimkovice130
Jirges DavidTJ Lanškroun130
Kroc ŠtěpánSuper Stars Most130
Kundera KarelSokol Osík130
Stehlík JiříSokol Svatá130
Tlustý LukášSokol Osík130
220.Jenčík MartinSokol Svatá128
221.Bílek StanislavSuper Stars Most126
Smolík KarelUnivers. Olomouc126
223.Appel TomášProboštov124
Vavřička OndřejProboštov124
225.Baloun MarekSn Karlovy Vary122
226.Hampel PetrSokol Plesná120
Hegner LukášSokol Doubravka120
Hubáček PavelMon.Hrad.Kralové120
Kamenický JanSokol Dobruška120
Marek LiborJiskra Nejdek120
Mrviš PetrBaník Most120
Myšák LukášAstra ZM Praha120
Paleček TomášUSK Plzeň120
Schneedorfer JanČZ Strakonice120
Trinh Hai TungJiskra Nejdek120
236.Kamaryt MilošJiskra Nejdek114
237.Hubáček JanMon.Hrad.Kralové113
238.Raschka DavidBC 66 Ivančice112
239.Kavan PavelSlavoj Podivín108
Kubín AlešRožnov p.Rad.108
Noha JanMon.Hrad.Kralové108
Pavelka JanSK Bad.Přerov108
Riedl TomášSK Bad.Přerov108
Večerka PetrSK Bad.Přerov108
245.Petrášek MichalSK Nippur Plzeň104
246.Fetr DanielSla. TU Liberec102
Srbený DavidNetolice102
Černý RudolfProboštov102
249.Kudláček JanSK Dobrá Voda98
250.Hrdlička PetrSo Brno-Jehnice95
250.Matula MarekSo Brno-Jehnice95
252.David TomášBK Kopřivnice94
Dinga JiříTJ Lanškroun94
Jurčík PetrOrlová - Lutyně94
Melmuka MartinSn Karlovy Vary94
Ptáček DavidBK Kopřivnice94
Žwak JanOrlová - Lutyně94
258.Mareška DavidSuper Stars Most92
Sýkora RadekUSK Plzeň92
260.Nerad MartinAstra ZM Praha90
Simonian AramAstra ZM Praha90
Tichý JakubSo Bystřice p.H.90
Vítek JanAstra ZM Praha90
Šplíchal TomášVSK VUT Brno90
265.Kubík MiroslavProboštov88
266.Kovačík AlexejSn Karlovy Vary84
267.Bočák MartinSK Bad.Přerov80
Holec DanielAstra ZM Praha80
Hubiňák LiborBK Kopřivnice80
Hývnar JaroslavBK Kopřivnice80
Kollar RadimSK Dobrá Voda80
Koudelka MartinSokol Křemže80
Šrámek MiroslavSezimovo Ústí80
274.Bár ArnoštSokol Líšen79
275.Homolka PavelBaC Kladno78
276.Dvořák MarekChemička Ústí76
Koždoň DanielSl. Český Tešín76
Pasz VáclavOrlová - Lutyně76
Peterek VítOrlová - Lutyně76
Zerzán JosefSokol Osík76
281.Hrdina PavelTJ Lanškroun72
Macháček DanielSK Dobrá Voda72
Parkos DavidSKB Čes.Krumlov72
Pěnička JanSKB Čes.Krumlov72
285.Kovář JanSokol Křemže70
Pospíšil MartinSezimovo Ústí70
287.Malkus TomášSokol Doubravka69
288.Schrenk LiborLibín Prachatice68
289.Cihlář MartinAstra ZM Praha66
Micka RadekProboštov66
291.Kukač VítSezimovo Ústí64
Vukliševič MartinSn Karlovy Vary64
293.Matas DavidUSK Plzeň62
294.Teplý JanSla. TU Liberec61
295.Chaloupka Miloš st.Sezimovo Ústí60
Hovád ZdeněkHamr Praha60
297.Bejbl OndřejSla. TU Liberec59
Horáček JosefPolabiny-Pardub.59
Janáček JaromírSKB Čes.Krumlov59
Jedlička JanSKB Čes.Krumlov59
297.Jůzko MichalSKB Čes.Krumlov59
Kotyza KarelSKB Čes.Krumlov59
Kotyza OndřejSKB Čes.Krumlov59
Krais BorisSo Brno-Jehnice59
Steiner OndřejSokol Doubravka59
Votava RadekSKB Čes.Krumlov59
307.Bajgar AlešBC Premiera Brno54
Bartoš JanSezimovo Ústí54
Chobot MarianOrlová - Lutyně54
Dušek JanBílá Hora Plzeň54
Greineder MilanSK Prosek Praha54
Hromádko DušanMon.Hrad.Kralové54
Jareš MichalSuper Stars Most54
Kalousek AlešBC 66 Ivančice54
Kalousek PetrBC 66 Ivančice54
Lang JiříSokol Křemže54
Lick JanBC Premiera Brno54
Muller PetrAstra ZM Praha54
Opitz Jan ml.Mon.Hrad.Kralové54
Oslzlý ZbyněkSlavoj Podivín54
Perutka JiříSK Bad.Přerov54
Steinfeld FilipUK Hrad. Králové54
Svoboda LiborAstra ZM Praha54
Vorel LadislavSo Brno-Jehnice54
Šeďa VítSK Prosek Praha54
326.Froněk OndřejBílá Hora Plzeň52
327.Braun RadekSK Jupiter Plzeň50
Jurík PavelSK Jupiter Plzeň50
Kapoun KarelČZ Strakonice50
Kašpar VladimírSK Jupiter Plzeň50
Kudláček JosefSokol Křemže50
Rataj OndřejSK Jupiter Plzeň50
Veselý PetrSK Jupiter Plzeň50
334.Homolka ZdeněkBaC Kladno48
Jeřábek JiříSn Karlovy Vary48
Kejř JiříBaník Most48
Muluš VítězslavSezimovo Ústí48
Šťovík PetrSokol Dobruška48
339.Kadeřávek LiborSezimovo Ústí46
Král MartinBaník Most46
Machač JanBaník Most46
Recman JanSezimovo Ústí46
Vild PetrSK Jupiter Plzeň46
344.Klejch RadekSokol Osík40
Purdek JakubBK Kopřivnice40
Skalický Mojmír jun.Mon.Hrad.Kralové40
Valcha TomášSl. Český Tešín40
348.Hejzlar JanSokol Svatá38
Kočí VojtěchHamr Praha38
Rous OndřejSlovan Vesec38
351.Barák MatyášAstra ZM Praha36
Brýdl OndřejTJ Lanškroun36
Hochman RadimSokol Vranovice36
Horák FilipBC RSC Brno36
Hůla KarelSla. TU Liberec36
Kozojed LukášBKV Plzeň36
Kočí JiříProboštov36
Krauz MartinSl. Český Tešín36
Kyselý VladimírSo Klimkovice36
Matějka JanBaC Kladno36
Měřička JiříAstra ZM Praha36
Novotný JiříSo Brno-Jehnice36
Novák ZdeněkSokol Osík36
Sedláček KamilSokol Vranovice36
Sýkora JosefSokol Osík36
Tměj MartinTJ Lanškroun36
Vomáčka PetrSokol Osík36
Částek VojtěchSokol Osík36
Šenkyřík JáchymSK Prosek Praha36
370.Bigas MilanNetolice30
Dvořák PetrLibín Prachatice30
Kubík AlešAstra ZM Praha30
Pelikán LukášLibín Prachatice30
Wimberský RichardLibín Prachatice30
375.Fuksa LadislavHamr Praha26
Kollar JosefSK Dobrá Voda26
377.Jirásko JaroslavSlovan Vesec25
378.Bednář Jan sen.Sokol Křemže24
379.Marek Vladimír st.Sokol Vodňany23
Prokopec ZdeněkSokol Vodňany23
381.Bambas OndřejLibín Prachatice22
382.Matějovský MichalSK Dobrá Voda20
Zaťko TomášSK Dobrá Voda20
384.Votava PavelSokol Vodňany19
385.Egermaier JiříUSK Plzeň18
Schánělec MartinSokol Vodňany18
Vojta MichalSokol Vodňany18
388.Byss MarioSo.Č.Budějovice16
389.Dragoun MartinProboštov14
Němeček MiroslavSuper Stars Most14
Pivoňka JosefNetolice14
392.Zaťko VladimírSK Dobrá Voda10
393.Maltuš VítězslavSezimovo Ústí8
394.Maryška Jaroslav sen.Sokol Vodňany7
395.Kodýdek LiborSK Nippur Plzeň6
Pavlis MilošSokol Vodňany6
397.Novák ZbyšekNetolice4