DOSPĚLÍ - smíšená čtyřhra muži Konečný stav 2008/09
1.Skočdopole JiříSo RadotínMeteor3571
2.Herout MartinMon.Hrad.Kralové3400
3.Drančák Pavel jun.So RadotínMeteor3296
4.Skrčený DanielBaC Kladno2744
5.Teller MarekSo RadotínMeteor2656
6.Zevl LukášBK 93 Hořovice2464
7.Štika JanSpoje Praha2392
8.Jurka JanSK Prosek Praha2101
9.Báša PetrUK Hrad. Králové1752
10.Sobota JaroslavUSK Plzeň1664
11.Bureš MarekSokol Dobruška1568
12.Neděla RenéMon.Hrad.Kralové1469
13.Kubiš PavelSK Prosek Praha1384
14.Gregor RadekAstra ZM Praha1280
15.Voráč PřemyslBKV Plzeň1220
16.Vitvera JanChemička Ústí1211
17.Florián PavelSKB Čes.Krumlov1200
18.Provazník JiříDeltacar Ben.n/J1192
19.Slatinský JanSla. TU Liberec1090
20.Horáček DavidSokol Dobruška1088
21.Hošek PetrHamr Praha1072
22.Jirásek JanSo RadotínMeteor1056
Skála MikulášSokol Dobruška1056
24.Král OndřejSok.Židlochovice1040
25.Kopřiva TomášSokol Dobruška1000
26.Kohoutek StanislavSKB Čes.Krumlov920
Vitvera JakubChemička Ústí920
28.Jelínek PetrBC RSC Brno886
29.Severa MichalSo RadotínMeteor880
30.Kurz LukášAstra ZM Praha870
31.Pulkrábek ŠtěpánBaC Kladno810
32.Kopřiva OndřejSokol Dobruška800
33.Plošek LukášOrlová - Lutyně762
34.Gonda ZdeněkSpoje Praha750
35.Segeč JanUSK Plzeň726
36.Ludík MilanČBaS volný hráč656
37.Domin VáclavSKB Čes.Krumlov605
38.Čermák PetrSK Prosek Praha556
39.Bernacik StanislavSo Brno-Jehnice545
40.Veverka TomášSK p.e.m.a Opava504
41.Benbenek VáclavSokol Plesná501
42.Hucl JaromírSokol Doubravka487
43.Karas MilanSokol Doubravka481
44.Milý MatějSK Bad.Přerov450
45.Kožušník DavidVŠB TU Ostrava431
46.Šída MirkoSla. TU Liberec392
47.Fridrich VáclavBaC Kladno372
48.Rombald MartinHamr Praha369
49.Doležel ZdeněkBC Premiera Brno360
50.Filz JanSK Prosek Praha355
51.Newiak StanislavJiskra Nejdek350
Weinbrenner MichalSo Brno-Jehnice350
53.Kanajlo JanBaník Most338
54.Voves TomášBC Premiera Brno331
55.Gregor JanAstra ZM Praha328
56.Martinec PetrDeltacar Ben.n/J320
57.Chalupský Jaroslav ml.Sezimovo Ústí318
58.Holata RadekSlovan Vesec303
59.Odvárka PetrBKV Plzeň301
60.Kalousek AlešBC 66 Ivančice300
Kočí JosefAstra ZM Praha300
62.Kulhánek MartinPolabiny-Pardub.299
63.Krásný PetrSok.Králův Dvůr294
64.Chaloupka Miloš ml.Sezimovo Ústí292
65.Nevečeřal MartinProboštov291
66.Hodek MartinPolabiny-Pardub.286
67.Brázda RadekBC 66 Ivančice285
68.Hrnčíř ZbyněkProboštov284
69.Loffler MarekChemička Ústí280
70.Haršanyi MichalSlovan Vesec276
71.Takáč RomanPřeštice268
72.Vedral JindřichSokol Doubravka264
73.Krajča TomášSK Prosek Praha256
Slabý Otto jun.USK Plzeň256
75.Nevečeřal LukášProboštov254
76.Pavelka JiříSK Bad.Přerov246
77.Šikal KarelDeltacar Ben.n/J240
78.Maixner MilanAstra ZM Praha235
79.Holeček JaroslavBaC Kladno234
80.Šelong VojtěchOrlová - Lutyně229
81.Skalický Mojmír jun.Mon.Hrad.Kralové228
Zbončák RadekVŠB TU Ostrava228
83.Popilka PavelUSK Plzeň227
84.Bernášek MichalJiskra Nejdek224
85.Látal PetrProboštov218
86.Kroc ŠtěpánSuper Stars Most214
87.Stoklas IvoSla. TU Liberec196
88.Dohnal JiříSla. TU Liberec193
89.Holman JakubBK Goram Teplice192
90.Plundrich TomášUSK Plzeň188
91.Hohenberger PetrSo.Č.Budějovice186
Podpěra ZdeněkSokol Křemže186
93.Dorazil MilanBC RSC Brno184
Dušek JanBílá Hora Plzeň184
95.Matějka JanSo.Č.Budějovice182
96.Klimaj JanJiskra Nejdek180
97.Liebl RadomírSo.Č.Budějovice179
Skála TomášUK Hrad. Králové179
99.Malý JiříSK Nippur Plzeň177
100.Škopek PetrBílá Hora Plzeň174
101.Peníška RostislavSla. TU Liberec166
102.Holý OndřejSokol Doubravka165
Votava RadekSKB Čes.Krumlov165
104.Osička MartinAstra ZM Praha160
Černý IvoSKB Čes.Krumlov160
106.Král JiříBaník Most156
107.Kuc PetrSlovan Vesec154
108.Bém RomanSlovan Vesec152
109.Parkos DavidSKB Čes.Krumlov151
Port JanChemička Ústí151
111.Frohlich JaroslavDeltacar Ben.n/J150
Pokorný DavidSo Brno-Jehnice150
Steinfeld FilipUK Hrad. Králové150
114.Dvořák RadimSo Brno-Jehnice149
115.Koudelka VáclavSokol Křemže140
116.Hampel PetrSokol Plesná139
117.Brož JanSokol Doubravka138
Petrášek MichalSK Nippur Plzeň138
Sváta ZdeněkAstra ZM Praha138
120.Kulhánek MartinMon.Hrad.Kralové136
121.Vlček DavidSK Nippur Plzeň134
122.Sluka JakubSKB Čes.Krumlov132
123.Vodička KarelSok.Králův Dvůr130
124.Šída MartinSla. TU Liberec126
125.Konupka JiříBaC Kladno124
Noha JanMon.Hrad.Kralové124
127.Němeček MiroslavSuper Stars Most122
Švimberský PetrSokol Doubravka122
129.Chaloupka Miloš st.Sezimovo Ústí120
Chaloupka OndřejBK Kopřivnice120
Koláček KryštofMon.Hrad.Kralové120
Netík MichalAstra ZM Praha120
Paleček TomášUSK Plzeň120
134.Mazúr JakubSl. Český Tešín113
135.Hamáček MichalMon.Hrad.Kralové112
Raschka DavidBC 66 Ivančice112
137.Hrdina PavelTJ Lanškroun108
138.Schrenk LiborLibín Prachatice105
139.Bathory MichalBílá Hora Plzeň98
Kavan PavelSezimovo Ústí98
141.Drašnar VáclavSokol Dobruška96
Krejsa JakubSokol Doubravka96
Šťovík PetrSokol Dobruška96
144.Novák PetrSK Bad.Přerov95
145.Jirges DavidTJ Lanškroun94
Čapek JiříSuper Stars Most94
147.Bobek RichardSezimovo Ústí90
Jedzok PetrUnivers. Olomouc90
Jerman PavelBaC Kladno90
Riedl TomášSK Bad.Přerov90
151.Egermaier JiříUSK Plzeň86
152.Čechura AdamBílá Hora Plzeň84
153.Slepička MartinSK Jupiter Plzeň82
Zrůna MarekSla. TU Liberec82
155.Bočák MartinSK Bad.Přerov80
Smetana VáclavUK Hrad. Králové80
157.Drudík OtaChemička Ústí76
158.Šváb MatějSokol Dobruška75
159.Hába TomášSuper Stars Most74
160.Kamenický JanSokol Dobruška72
Macháček DanielSK Dobrá Voda72
Matějovský MichalSK Dobrá Voda72
Šťastný JanSo.Č.Budějovice72
164.Fruhauf KarelČZ Strakonice70
165.Jirásko JaroslavSlovan Vesec62
166.Marek MichalSo.Č.Budějovice60
167.Bár ArnoštSokol Líšen59
Halfar JiříSo Klimkovice59
Janáček JaromírSKB Čes.Krumlov59
Matula MarekSo Brno-Jehnice59
Panoš MartinSla. TU Liberec59
Sobotík MartinSK Dobrá Voda59
173.Bajgar AlešBC Premiera Brno54
Chobot MarianOrlová - Lutyně54
Hegner LukášSokol Doubravka54
Hofman SvatoplukBaník Most54
Horák FilipBC RSC Brno54
Janoštík RomanSo.Č.Budějovice54
Kamaryt MilošJiskra Nejdek54
Kavan PavelSlavoj Podivín54
Klačianský JurajBC Premiera Brno54
Kropáč VojtěchSn Karlovy Vary54
Kyselý MichalSo Klimkovice54
Lang JiříSokol Křemže54
Lick JanBC Premiera Brno54
Mazúr PetrSK Prosek Praha54
Myšák LukášAstra ZM Praha54
Pavelka JanSK Bad.Přerov54
Pěnička JanSKB Čes.Krumlov54
Přinda TomášSokol Doubravka54
Zerzán JosefSokol Osík54
192.Bohm MichalUSK Plzeň50
Kudláček JosefSokol Křemže50
Stehlík JiříSokol Svatá50
Syrový JanBaník Most50
Valter VlastimilChemička Ústí50
197.Holas DanielSla. TU Liberec48
Muluš VítězslavSezimovo Ústí48
Prokop MarekUK Hrad. Králové48
Schoř MarekBaC Kladno48
197.Tomala PetrSo Klimkovice48
202.Láník RadekChemička Ústí46
Němec MartinSezimovo Ústí46
204.Dupák JanBK Goram Teplice40
Halsch PavelSo Brno-Jehnice40
Hrdlička PetrSo Brno-Jehnice40
Hubáček JanMon.Hrad.Kralové40
Janečka BřetislavVŠB TU Ostrava40
Jelínek MartinBC RSC Brno40
Kalousek PetrBC 66 Ivančice40
Kofroň RomanPolabiny-Pardub.40
Miklík DaliborBK Kopřivnice40
Srbený DavidNetolice40
Tomšík RadimSK p.e.m.a Opava40
Veselý PetrSK Jupiter Plzeň40
Vorel LadislavSo Brno-Jehnice40
Wsól LukášPolabiny-Pardub.40
Žwak JanOrlová - Lutyně40
219.Bejbl OndřejSla. TU Liberec38
Hotový VladimírBaník Most38
Kollar RadimSK Dobrá Voda38
Koudelka MartinSokol Křemže38
Kovář JanSokol Křemže38
Kočí VojtěchHamr Praha38
Seifert HerbertBaník Most38
226.Barák MatyášAstra ZM Praha36
Bílek StanislavSuper Stars Most36
Fuxa KarelSokol Svatá36
Giňa PavelSok.Židlochovice36
Hakl JiříAstra ZM Praha36
Holeček Jiří sen.Sokol Křemže36
Koždoň DanielSl. Český Tešín36
Měřička JiříAstra ZM Praha36
Simonian AramAstra ZM Praha36
Sonnek TomášSK p.e.m.a Opava36
Tichý JakubSo Bystřice p.H.36
Vacek PetrSokol Doubravka36
Večerka PetrSK Bad.Přerov36
239.Homolka PavelBaC Kladno34
Knopp TomášSK Jupiter Plzeň34
241.Jurík PavelSK Jupiter Plzeň32
242.Kapoun KarelČZ Strakonice30
Kubík AlešAstra ZM Praha30
244.Bartoníček AdamBílá Hora Plzeň26
Malkus TomášSokol Doubravka26
Mareška DavidSuper Stars Most26
Rous OndřejSlovan Vesec26
Sýkora RadekUSK Plzeň26
Vavřička OndřejProboštov26
250.Vojta MichalSokol Vodňany24
251.Bigas MilanNetolice22
Cihlář MartinAstra ZM Praha22
253.Maryška Jaroslav sen.Sokol Vodňany16
254.Bednář Jan sen.Sokol Křemže14
Froněk OndřejBílá Hora Plzeň14
Ježek DavidJiskra Nejdek14
Pikl DavidChemička Ústí14
258.Votava PavelSokol Vodňany12
259.Marek Vladimír ml.Sokol Vodňany10
Prokopec ZdeněkSokol Vodňany10
261.Schánělec MartinSokol Vodňany8
262.Novák ZbyšekNetolice2
Pivoňka JosefNetolice2