DOSPĚLÍ - dvouhra muži Konečný stav 2009/10
45. Koukal PetrSvětový žebříček 
65. Vondra JanSvětový žebříček 
138. Florián PavelSvětový žebříček 
168. Bitman JakubSvětový žebříček 
189. Kopřiva TomášSvětový žebříček 
    
1.Bitman JakubSo RadotínMeteor4832
2.Zevl LukášBK 93 Hořovice3344
3.Okvana Viki IndraDeltacar Ben.n/J3320
4.Segeč JanUSK Plzeň2936
5.Neděla RenéMon.Hrad.Kralové2856
6.Vitvera JanChemička Ústí2496
7.Jelínek PetrBC RSC Brno2376
8.Teller MarekSo RadotínMeteor1936
9.Kopřiva TomášSokol Dobruška1624
10.Kurz LukášAstra ZM Praha1462
11.Weinbrenner MichalSoVeselý Jehnice1460
12.Lubas OndřejSo RadotínMeteor1424
13.Stoklas IvoSla. TU Liberec1374
14.Netík MichalAstra ZM Praha1320
15.Kočí JosefAstra ZM Praha1312
16.Kohoutek StanislavSoVeselý Jehnice1261
17.Benbenek JanSokol Plesná1253
18.Svoboda MichalSK Prosek Praha1240
19.Koukal Petr jun.BK 93 Hořovice1200
Šulko MarianČBaS volný hráč1200
21.Pokorný DavidSoVeselý Jehnice1178
22.Peníška RostislavSla. TU Liberec1167
23.Štika JanSpoje Praha1160
24.Karas MilanSokol Doubravka1048
25.Benbenek VáclavOrlová - Lutyně1039
26.Matějka MichalSokol Dobruška1000
27.Horáček DavidSokol Dobruška984
28.Šelong VojtěchOrlová - Lutyně960
29.Smetana VáclavUK Hrad. Králové956
30.Ludík MilanČBaS volný hráč936
31.Florián PavelSKB Čes.Krumlov912
32.Skrčený DanielBaC Kladno889
33.Sváta ZdeněkSokol Dobruška784
34.Stádník FilipSK Prosek Praha760
35.Hošek PetrHamr Praha732
Nevečeřal MartinProboštov732
37.Fridrich VáclavBaC Kladno666
Voráč PřemyslBKV Plzeň666
39.Zahrádka JakubAstra ZM Praha643
40.Šída MirkoSla. TU Liberec606
41.Dvořák RadimSoVeselý Jehnice579
42.Přinda TomášSokol Doubravka571
43.Hohenberger PetrSo.Č.Budějovice563
44.Klimaj JanJiskra Nejdek561
45.Holeček JaroslavBaC Kladno526
46.Nešetřil MichalSo Klimkovice522
47.Král OndřejSok.Židlochovice507
48.Popilka PavelUSK Plzeň497
49.Vitvera JakubChemička Ústí479
50.Richtr JosefDeltacar Ben.n/J465
51.Týc FilipSpoje Praha456
52.Vachálek JurajSuper Stars Most440
53.Bernacik StanislavSoVeselý Jehnice431
54.Skála MikulášSo RadotínMeteor416
55.Kanajlo JanBaník Most373
56.Holec DanielAstra ZM Praha352
57.Nigrin DanielSpoje Praha336
58.Krajča TomášSK Prosek Praha335
Skočdopole MiroslavSokol Dobruška335
60.Domin VáclavSKB Čes.Krumlov324
61.Hamáček MichalMon.Hrad.Kralové320
62.Odvárka PetrBKV Plzeň317
63.Chmelař RomanMon.Hrad.Kralové310
Rombald MartinHamr Praha310
65.Šír MilanSla. TU Liberec304
66.Kožušník DavidVŠB TU Ostrava294
67.Bleyer PavelBaník Most292
Slatinský JanSla. TU Liberec292
69.Skála TomášUK Hrad. Králové286
70.Chalupský Jaroslav ml.Sezimovo Ústí284
71.Chaloupka OndřejBK Kopřivnice283
Dvořák MartinSoVeselý Jehnice283
Nevečeřal LukášProboštov283
74.Král MartinBaník Most280
75.Haršanyi MichalSlovan Vesec255
76.Vodička KarelSok.Králův Dvůr254
77.Černý IvoSKB Čes.Krumlov246
78.Fišer PetrSpoje Praha245
79.Seifert HerbertBaník Most244
80.Mazúr PetrSK Prosek Praha240
81.Port JanProboštov238
82.Kozojed LukášBKV Plzeň235
83.Holman JakubBK Goram Teplice230
84.Kroc ŠtěpánSuper Stars Most228
85.Ježek DavidJiskra Nejdek226
86.Milý MatějSK Bad.Přerov216
Čermák PetrSK Prosek Praha216
88.Parkos DavidSKB Čes.Krumlov214
89.Bathory MichalBílá Hora Plzeň206
Dohnal JiříSla. TU Liberec206
Fetr DanielSla. TU Liberec206
92.Simonian AramAstra ZM Praha205
93.Slabý Otto jun.USK Plzeň204
94.Holata RadekSlovan Vesec203
Raschka DavidBC 66 Ivančice203
96.Kulhánek MartinMon.Hrad.Kralové202
Šída MartinSla. TU Liberec202
98.Václavík MarekBK Kopřivnice200
99.Hroch TomášUnivers. Olomouc199
100.Halsch PavelSoVeselý Jehnice198
100.Hrdina PavelTJ Lanškroun198
Tlustý LukášSokol Osík198
103.Loskot MiroslavHamr Praha197
104.Holubec PavelHamr Praha194
105.Šváb MatějSokol Dobruška188
106.Krejsa JakubSokol Doubravka186
107.Vraník PavelDeltacar Ben.n/J184
108.Kulhánek MartinPolabiny-Pardub.183
Myšák LukášAstra ZM Praha183
Prokeš MichalSK Dobrá Voda183
111.Čechura AdamBílá Hora Plzeň182
112.Hodek MartinPolabiny-Pardub.181
113.Chaloupka Miloš ml.Sezimovo Ústí178
114.Švimberský PetrSokol Doubravka176
115.Kalousek PetrBC 66 Ivančice174
Němeček MiroslavSuper Stars Most174
117.Mazúr JakubSl. Český Tešín172
Plundrich TomášUSK Plzeň172
Zbončák RadekVŠB TU Ostrava172
120.Šikal KarelDeltacar Ben.n/J171
121.Malkus TomášSokol Doubravka170
122.Steiner OndřejSokol Doubravka168
123.Kyzlík KamilHamr Praha166
Noha JanMon.Hrad.Kralové166
125.Kofroň RomanPolabiny-Pardub.164
126.Filz JanSK Prosek Praha163
127.Šťastný JanSo.Č.Budějovice161
128.Hotový OldřichBaník Most158
129.Tomšík RadimSK p.e.m.a Opava156
130.Wsól LukášPolabiny-Pardub.154
131.Liebl RadomírSo.Č.Budějovice150
Němec MartinSezimovo Ústí150
133.Schoř MarekBaC Kladno149
134.Homolka PavelBaC Kladno148
Jedzok PetrUnivers. Olomouc148
136.Koláček KryštofMon.Hrad.Kralové147
137.Brož JanSokol Doubravka146
Brázda RadekBC 66 Ivančice146
Kalousek AlešBC 66 Ivančice146
Král JiříBaník Most146
141.Hegner LukášSokol Doubravka144
Machač JanBaník Most144
143.Kadlec OndřejDeltacar Ben.n/J143
144.Jerman PavelBaC Kladno142
Kollar RadimSK Dobrá Voda142
146.Kuc PetrSlovan Vesec140
Šrámek MiroslavSezimovo Ústí140
148.Suchánek PetrBK Kopřivnice139
149.Kovačík AlexejSn Karlovy Vary136
150.Látal PetrProboštov134
151.Pirtyák PetrSokol Křemže133
152.Konupka JiříBaC Kladno132
Skalický Mojmír jun.Mon.Hrad.Kralové132
154.Mendrek AdamSoVeselý Jehnice131
155.Hakl JiříAstra ZM Praha130
Vorel LadislavSoVeselý Jehnice130
157.Homolka ZdeněkBaC Kladno128
Štork MilanBílá Hora Plzeň128
159.Hotový VladimírBaník Most126
Kamaryt MilošJiskra Nejdek126
161.Syrový JanBaník Most124
162.Cihlář MartinSok.Králův Dvůr120
Drančák Pavel jun.So RadotínMeteor120
Drašnar VáclavSokol Dobruška120
Janáček JaromírSKB Čes.Krumlov120
Trinh Hai TungJiskra Nejdek120
167.Podpěra ZdeněkSokol Křemže119
168.Škopek PetrBílá Hora Plzeň118
169.Jirges DavidTJ Lanškroun114
170.Veverka TomášSK p.e.m.a Opava113
171.Paleček TomášUSK Plzeň112
Schrenk LiborLibín Prachatice112
Říha JanUnivers. Olomouc112
174.Hodiánek PavelSo.Č.Budějovice111
175.Chaloupka Miloš st.Sezimovo Ústí110
Miklík DaliborBK Kopřivnice110
177.Volf AdamSokol Svatá108
178.Beznoska MiloslavSK Prosek Praha106
Vavřička OndřejProboštov106
180.Marek MichalSo.Č.Budějovice105
181.Láník RadekChemička Ústí104
Zrůna MarekSla. TU Liberec104
183.Dinga JiříTJ Lanškroun102
Froněk OndřejBílá Hora Plzeň102
Michal TomášHamr Praha102
Zajíček JanSla. TU Liberec102
187.Valter VlastimilChemička Ústí100
188.Bezouška JaroslavAstra ZM Praha98
189.Martinec PetrDeltacar Ben.n/J96
190.Jedlička JanSKB Čes.Krumlov95
Slabý MartinOrlová - Lutyně95
192.Byss MarioSo.Č.Budějovice94
Hába TomášSuper Stars Most94
Sedláček KamilSokol Vranovice94
Smolík KarelUnivers. Olomouc94
Světnička MichalSok.Židlochovice94
Štursa MartinSokol Líšen94
198.Vítek JanAstra ZM Praha92
199.Hofman SvatoplukBaník Most90
Holec VladislavSezimovo Ústí90
199.Sluka JakubSKB Čes.Krumlov90
202.Krška PavelBaník Most88
Šťovík PetrSokol Dobruška88
204.Bartoníček AdamBílá Hora Plzeň86
Bílek StanislavSuper Stars Most86
Voves TomášBC Premiera Brno86
207.Markovec DanielSKB Čes.Krumlov84
Svoboda JindřichMon.Hrad.Kralové84
Vlček DavidSK Jupiter Plzeň84
210.Hasoň KamilDeltacar Ben.n/J83
211.Behenský RomanSpartak Chrást82
212.Sklář DavidHamr Praha81
213.Krais BorisSoVeselý Jehnice80
214.Kubiš PavelSK Prosek Praha79
215.Bednář MartinTJ Lanškroun78
Holeček Jiří sen.Sokol Křemže78
217.Hucl JaromírSokol Doubravka75
218.Hubáček JanMon.Hrad.Kralové74
219.David TomášBK Kopřivnice72
Plošek LukášOrlová - Lutyně72
221.Bobek RichardSezimovo Ústí70
Bohm MichalUSK Plzeň70
Pasz VáclavOrlová - Lutyně70
Pikl DavidChemička Ústí70
Plza RostislavPolabiny-Pardub.70
Pospíšil MartinSezimovo Ústí70
227.Berka TomášBílá Hora Plzeň68
228.Franta MartinSo RadotínMeteor67
229.Micka RadekProboštov66
230.Gregor RadekAstra ZM Praha64
Matějka JanBaC Kladno64
Sklář VladimírSokol Křemže64
Vacek Petr ml.Sokol Doubravka64
Weinzettl ŠtěpánSo RadotínMeteor64
235.Doleček PetrChemička Ústí62
Dupák JanChemička Ústí62
Mareška DavidSuper Stars Most62
Nguyen Huy-LoiBílá Hora Plzeň62
239.Krauz MartinSl. Český Tešín60
Vodička VáclavHamr Praha60
241.Kamenický JanMon.Hrad.Kralové58
Patera JindřichHamr Praha58
Vojta MichalSokol Vodňany58
Čapek JiříSuper Stars Most58
245.Chaloupka MilanBK Kopřivnice56
Holý OndřejSokol Doubravka56
Šimo MarianSK Bad.Přerov56
248.Bernášek MichalJiskra Nejdek54
Drudík OtaChemička Ústí54
Kavan PavelSezimovo Ústí54
248.Majerek FrantišekBK Kopřivnice54
Malý JiříBílá Hora Plzeň54
253.Janda PavelBaník Most52
254.Fuksa LadislavHamr Praha50
Horut TomášSK p.e.m.a Opava50
Jareš MichalSuper Stars Most50
257.Bajgar AlešBC Premiera Brno48
Frohlich JaroslavDeltacar Ben.n/J48
Hobzik AdamSo RadotínMeteor48
Hájek VojtěchChemička Ústí48
Matějka JanSo.Č.Budějovice48
Oros LadislavChemička Ústí48
Veselý PetrSK Jupiter Plzeň48
264.Kotyza OndřejSKB Čes.Krumlov46
Peníška PavelSlovan Vesec46
Svoboda LiborAstra ZM Praha46
267.Port PavelProboštov44
268.Hromádko DušanMon.Hrad.Kralové42
Macek JáchymMon.Hrad.Kralové42
Nerad MartinAstra ZM Praha42
Samohejl MatějSo.Č.Budějovice42
Zavadil JindřichAstra ZM Praha42
273.Bartoš JanSezimovo Ústí40
Bár ArnoštSokol Líšen40
Horský PetrSpoje Praha40
Koždoň DanielSl. Český Tešín40
Multuš VítězslavSezimovo Ústí40
Svoboda PetrSokol Líšen40
Vacek Petr st.Sokol Doubravka40
Zaťko TomášSK Dobrá Voda40
281.Peterek VítOrlová - Lutyně38
Večerka PetrSK Bad.Přerov38
Zavadil ZdeněkSK Bad.Přerov38
284.Bernášek MarekJiskra Nejdek36
Dorazil MilanBC RSC Brno36
Holas DanielSla. TU Liberec36
Hypš LukášSla. TU Liberec36
Jenčík MartinSokol Svatá36
Jouda TomášAstra ZM Praha36
Marhan JanBK Mošna Rumburk36
Oslzlý ZbyněkSlavoj Podivín36
Ptáček DavidBK Kopřivnice36
Scheiner TomášSo RadotínMeteor36
Sklenář JanAstra ZM Praha36
Slepička MartinSK Jupiter Plzeň36
Strecker FabianBK Mošna Rumburk36
Šenkyřík JáchymSK Prosek Praha36
Šplíchal TomášSoVeselý Jehnice36
299.Pechlát VítLibín Prachatice34
Rous OndřejSlovan Vesec34
299.Teplý JanSla. TU Liberec34
302.Depta JaromírHamr Praha33
303.Konečný JiříSK Jupiter Plzeň32
Loffler MarekChemička Ústí32
Plachý KarelBaník Most32
306.Baloun JiříSokol Svatá30
Bambas OndřejLibín Prachatice30
Frauknecht JanSokol Jílové30
Grim TomášMon.Hrad.Kralové30
Holeček Jiří jun.Sokol Křemže30
Janoštík RomanSo.Č.Budějovice30
Kubík AlešAstra ZM Praha30
Poříz LeošStart Jihlava30
Vomáčka PetrSokol Osík30
Wimberský TomášLibín Prachatice30
Zerzán JosefSokol Osík30
317.Appel TomášProboštov26
Bém RomanSlovan Vesec26
319.Kočí JiříProboštov24
Recman JanSezimovo Ústí24
Vojta PavelAstra ZM Praha24
322.Braun RadekSK Jupiter Plzeň22
Jurík PavelSK Jupiter Plzeň22
Kašpar VladimírSK Jupiter Plzeň22
Kužela OndřejChemička Ústí22
Ludvík PavelSokol Svatá22
Rataj OndřejSK Jupiter Plzeň22
Varga MilanLibín Prachatice22
Wimberský RichardLibín Prachatice22
330.Novák PetrSK Bad.Přerov20
Valcha TomášSl. Český Tešín20
Vitouš JosefSpartak Chrást20
Školař RadekSo Bystřice p.H.20
334.Drtík MichaelBaník Most18
Havlas JakubBK Mošna Rumburk18
Honner JindřichSo.Č.Budějovice18
Jurčík PetrOrlová - Lutyně18
Kavan PavelSlavoj Podivín18
Koudelka VáclavSokol Křemže18
Kukač VítSezimovo Ústí18
Marek RadekJiskra Nejdek18
Staš RadomírOrlová - Lutyně18
Tomala PetrSo Klimkovice18
Tůma JiříBaC Kladno18
Veverka MartinSK p.e.m.a Opava18
Šípkovský JakubBKV Plzeň18
Řehoř MartinSoVeselý Jehnice18
348.Gregor JanAstra ZM Praha16
Kundera KarelSokol Osík16
Muller PetrSokol Dobruška16
348.Opitz Jan ml.Mon.Hrad.Kralové16
Panoš MartinSla. TU Liberec16
Skokan TomášBC Premiera Brno16
Steinfeld FilipUK Hrad. Králové16
Trubač LubošBaník Most16
Vitvera PavelChemička Ústí16
Šulan JanUSK Plzeň16
358.Prokopec ZdeněkSokol Vodňany15
359.Dragoun MartinProboštov14
Valenta BedřichSuper Stars Most14
361.Burkoň AlexanderBK Mošna Rumburk12
Dostál JaroslavMon.Hrad.Kralové12
Melmuka MartinSn Karlovy Vary12
Petrásek LukášBK Mošna Rumburk12
Reichelt TomášSn Karlovy Vary12
366.Votava PavelSokol Vodňany11
367.Batuna LubošSK Jupiter Plzeň10
Fricek MartinBílá Hora Plzeň10
Hudák JurajSezimovo Ústí10
Zaťko VladimírSK Dobrá Voda10
371.Kudláček JanSK Dobrá Voda8
Pelech BohumilSK Dobrá Voda8
373.Dvořák MarekChemička Ústí6
Novák MilanBaC Kladno6
Pavlis MichaelSokol Vodňany6
376.Bednář Jan sen.Sokol Křemže4
Macháček PavelSK Nippur Plzeň4
Pelech PetrSK Dobrá Voda4
Pojer VáclavSokol Blatná4
Sýkora RadekUSK Plzeň4
Šašek MilanSpartak Chrást4
382.Madar OndřejSokol Vodňany2
Nečas PavelSokol Vodňany2
Svoboda PavelSuper Stars Most2
385.Bigas MilanNetolice1
Kolář PavelSokol Vodňany1
Schánělec MartinSokol Vodňany1
Soukup OndřejSokol Blatná1
Váně VlastimilSokol Blatná1