DOSPĚLÍ - čtyřhra muži Konečný stav 2009/10
61.Kopřiva TomášSvětový žebříček 
61.Kopřiva OndřejSvětový žebříček 
    
1.Drančák Pavel jun.So RadotínMeteor4960
2.Bitman JakubSo RadotínMeteor4360
3.Rubáš JosefUSK Plzeň4272
Sobota JaroslavUSK Plzeň4272
5.Provazník JiříDeltacar Ben.n/J3904
6.Herout MartinMon.Hrad.Kralové3472
7.Jelínek PetrBC RSC Brno3064
8.Neděla RenéMon.Hrad.Kralové3032
9.Okvana Viki IndraDeltacar Ben.n/J2960
10.Král OndřejSok.Židlochovice2944
Weinbrenner MichalSoVeselý Jehnice2944
12.Hošek PetrHamr Praha2456
13.Gregor RadekAstra ZM Praha2240
14.Kopřiva OndřejSokol Dobruška2104
Kopřiva TomášSokol Dobruška2104
16.Jirásek JanSo RadotínMeteor2080
17.Dvořák RadimSoVeselý Jehnice1984
Gonda ZdeněkSpoje Praha1984
19.Teller MarekSo RadotínMeteor1976
20.Kočí JosefAstra ZM Praha1870
21.Štika JanSpoje Praha1798
22.Skrčený DanielBaC Kladno1766
23.Smetana VáclavUK Hrad. Králové1696
24.Popilka PavelUSK Plzeň1661
25.Stoklas IvoSla. TU Liberec1640
26.Segeč JanUSK Plzeň1621
27.Horáček DavidSokol Dobruška1608
28.Benbenek JanSokol Plesná1581
Benbenek VáclavOrlová - Lutyně1581
30.Skála TomášUK Hrad. Králové1510
31.Netík MichalAstra ZM Praha1440
32.Vitvera JanChemička Ústí1416
33.Stádník FilipSK Prosek Praha1320
Svoboda MichalSK Prosek Praha1320
35.Kurz LukášAstra ZM Praha1304
36.Zahrádka JakubAstra ZM Praha1220
37.Týc FilipSpoje Praha1214
38.Zevl LukášBK 93 Hořovice1200
39.Pokorný DavidSoVeselý Jehnice1157
40.Šulko MarianČBaS volný hráč1040
41.Kubiš PavelSK Prosek Praha1036
42.Vitvera JakubChemička Ústí980
43.Holec DanielAstra ZM Praha944
44.Nešetřil MichalSo Klimkovice922
45.Bureš MarekSokol Dobruška920
Skála MikulášSo RadotínMeteor920
47.Slatinský JanSla. TU Liberec892
Šída MirkoSla. TU Liberec892
49.Hohenberger PetrSo.Č.Budějovice856
50.Richtr JosefDeltacar Ben.n/J849
50.Šikal KarelDeltacar Ben.n/J849
52.Kohoutek StanislavSoVeselý Jehnice839
53.Holeček JaroslavBaC Kladno764
54.Milý MatějSK Bad.Přerov760
55.Loffler MarekChemička Ústí744
56.Zbončák RadekVŠB TU Ostrava736
57.Suchánek PetrBK Kopřivnice692
58.Karas MilanSokol Doubravka678
59.Přinda TomášSokol Doubravka666
60.Skočdopole MiroslavSokol Dobruška641
61.Odvárka PetrBKV Plzeň636
Voráč PřemyslBKV Plzeň636
63.Čermák PetrSK Prosek Praha622
64.Ludík MilanČBaS volný hráč600
65.Veverka TomášSK p.e.m.a Opava599
66.Jurka JanSK Prosek Praha568
67.Fridrich VáclavBaC Kladno545
68.Maixner MilanAstra ZM Praha521
69.Bočák MartinSK Bad.Přerov520
Šelong VojtěchOrlová - Lutyně520
71.Dvořák MartinSoVeselý Jehnice511
72.Majerek FrantišekBK Kopřivnice494
73.Chmelař RomanMon.Hrad.Kralové492
74.Filz JanSK Prosek Praha488
75.Sváta ZdeněkSokol Dobruška473
76.Schoř MarekBaC Kladno461
77.Slabý Otto jun.USK Plzeň456
78.Krajča TomášSK Prosek Praha438
79.Slabý MartinOrlová - Lutyně436
80.Ježek DavidJiskra Nejdek427
81.Fišer PetrSpoje Praha425
82.Rombald MartinHamr Praha408
83.Bernacik StanislavSoVeselý Jehnice399
84.Hodiánek PavelSo.Č.Budějovice390
85.Brázda RadekBC 66 Ivančice385
86.Šída MartinSla. TU Liberec384
87.Nevečeřal MartinProboštov381
88.Bohm MichalUSK Plzeň379
89.Nevečeřal LukášProboštov377
90.Jerman PavelBaC Kladno376
91.Haršanyi MichalSlovan Vesec375
92.Holata RadekSlovan Vesec373
93.Hamáček MichalMon.Hrad.Kralové364
94.Kozojed LukášBKV Plzeň360
95.Kanajlo JanBaník Most355
96.Plundrich TomášUSK Plzeň350
97.Hrdina PavelTJ Lanškroun336
Severa MichalSo RadotínMeteor336
99.Chaloupka MilanBK Kopřivnice334
100.Kulhánek MartinPolabiny-Pardub.331
101.Klimaj JanJiskra Nejdek330
102.Koudelka MichalSokol Křemže325
103.Jedzok PetrUnivers. Olomouc319
104.Šír MilanSla. TU Liberec316
105.Raschka DavidBC 66 Ivančice313
Šváb MatějSokol Dobruška313
107.Kulhánek MartinMon.Hrad.Kralové312
108.Holý OndřejSokol Doubravka308
Vraník PavelDeltacar Ben.n/J308
110.Dohnal JiříSla. TU Liberec300
Domin VáclavSKB Čes.Krumlov300
Švimberský PetrSokol Doubravka300
113.Pirtyák PetrSokol Křemže299
114.Král MartinBaník Most298
115.Nguyen Huy-LoiBílá Hora Plzeň284
116.Světnička MichalSok.Židlochovice282
117.Kofroň RomanPolabiny-Pardub.281
Wsól LukášPolabiny-Pardub.281
119.Holman JakubBK Goram Teplice277
120.Nigrin DanielSpoje Praha276
121.Seifert HerbertBaník Most275
Skalický Mojmír jun.Mon.Hrad.Kralové275
123.Mazúr JakubSl. Český Tešín273
124.Kroc ŠtěpánSuper Stars Most271
125.Sluka JakubSKB Čes.Krumlov270
126.Panoš MartinSla. TU Liberec267
127.Chalupský Jaroslav ml.Sezimovo Ústí262
128.Krejsa JakubSokol Doubravka261
129.Vodička KarelSok.Králův Dvůr260
130.Hakl JiříAstra ZM Praha258
131.Bobek RichardSezimovo Ústí256
Holubec PavelHamr Praha256
133.Hotový VladimírBaník Most254
134.Parkos DavidSKB Čes.Krumlov251
135.Tlustý LukášSokol Osík250
136.Vavřička OndřejProboštov248
137.Mazúr PetrSK Prosek Praha246
138.Port JanProboštov245
139.Loskot MiroslavHamr Praha244
Machač JanBaník Most244
141.Kožušník DavidVŠB TU Ostrava240
142.Látal PetrProboštov236
143.Němeček MiroslavSuper Stars Most234
144.Homolka PavelBaC Kladno231
Tomšík RadimSK p.e.m.a Opava231
Čechura AdamBílá Hora Plzeň231
147.Beznoska MiloslavSK Prosek Praha230
Kyzlík KamilHamr Praha230
149.Šťastný JanSo.Č.Budějovice229
150.Koláček KryštofMon.Hrad.Kralové227
151.Halsch PavelSoVeselý Jehnice224
152.Chaloupka OndřejBK Kopřivnice221
Miklík DaliborBK Kopřivnice221
154.Bartoníček AdamBílá Hora Plzeň219
155.Němec MartinSezimovo Ústí216
Škopek PetrBílá Hora Plzeň216
157.Smolík KarelUnivers. Olomouc215
158.Brož JanSokol Doubravka214
Václavík MarekBK Kopřivnice214
160.Hotový OldřichBaník Most212
161.Malkus TomášSokol Doubravka211
162.Cihlář MartinSok.Králův Dvůr210
163.Láník RadekChemička Ústí208
164.Bathory MichalBílá Hora Plzeň204
Bernášek MichalJiskra Nejdek204
Holec VladislavSezimovo Ústí204
167.Jirges DavidTJ Lanškroun198
168.Knopp TomášSK Jupiter Plzeň196
169.Byss MarioSo.Č.Budějovice194
Pikl DavidChemička Ústí194
171.Podpěra ZdeněkSokol Křemže193
172.Weinzettl ŠtěpánSo RadotínMeteor192
173.Homolka ZdeněkBaC Kladno184
174.Hegner LukášSokol Doubravka180
175.Konupka JiříBaC Kladno176
176.Hucl JaromírSokol Doubravka168
Hába TomášSuper Stars Most168
178.Hofman SvatoplukBaník Most166
Steiner OndřejSokol Doubravka166
180.Skočdopole JiříSo RadotínMeteor165
Vondra JanSpoje Praha165
182.Kollar RadimSK Dobrá Voda163
Prokeš MichalSK Dobrá Voda163
184.Krška PavelBaník Most160
Lubas OndřejSo RadotínMeteor160
186.Holeček Jiří sen.Sokol Křemže157
187.Simonian AramAstra ZM Praha156
188.Peníška RostislavSla. TU Liberec153
189.Tomala PetrSo Klimkovice152
190.Janáček JaromírSKB Čes.Krumlov151
191.Drašnar VáclavSokol Dobruška150
Hypš LukášSla. TU Liberec150
Janda PavelBaník Most150
Noha JanMon.Hrad.Kralové150
195.Newiak StanislavJiskra Nejdek149
196.Sklář DavidHamr Praha148
197.Hájek VojtěchChemička Ústí144
Musil ZdeněkSo RadotínMeteor144
199.Kadlec OndřejDeltacar Ben.n/J143
200.Vlček DavidSK Jupiter Plzeň142
201.Valter VlastimilChemička Ústí140
202.Bartoš JanSezimovo Ústí138
Bílek StanislavSuper Stars Most138
204.Baloun JiříSokol Svatá136
205.Micka RadekProboštov134
206.Plza RostislavPolabiny-Pardub.133
Sklář VladimírSokol Křemže133
208.Chaloupka Miloš ml.Sezimovo Ústí132
209.Jedlička JanSKB Čes.Krumlov131
Peterek VítOrlová - Lutyně131
211.Oros LadislavChemička Ústí128
212.Matějka JanBaC Kladno127
213.Bezouška JaroslavAstra ZM Praha126
Dinga JiříTJ Lanškroun126
Fetr DanielSla. TU Liberec126
Hodek MartinPolabiny-Pardub.126
Kamaryt MilošJiskra Nejdek126
Marek MichalSo.Č.Budějovice126
Paleček TomášUSK Plzeň126
220.Doleček PetrChemička Ústí124
221.Drudík OtaChemička Ústí122
222.Bednář MartinTJ Lanškroun120
Syrový JanBaník Most120
224.Čapek JiříSuper Stars Most118
Šrámek MiroslavSezimovo Ústí118
226.Večerka PetrSK Bad.Přerov115
227.Behenský RomanSpartak Chrást114
228.Franta MartinSo RadotínMeteor113
Kalousek AlešBC 66 Ivančice113
Scheiner TomášSo RadotínMeteor113
231.Berka TomášBílá Hora Plzeň112
Hubáček JanMon.Hrad.Kralové112
Vild PetrSK Jupiter Plzeň112
Vítek JanAstra ZM Praha112
235.Volf AdamSokol Svatá110
236.Malý JiříBílá Hora Plzeň108
Myšák LukášAstra ZM Praha108
Pospíšil MartinSezimovo Ústí108
Svoboda JindřichMon.Hrad.Kralové108
240.Šťovík PetrSokol Dobruška107
241.Froněk OndřejBílá Hora Plzeň106
242.Král JiříBaník Most104
243.Markovec DanielSKB Čes.Krumlov102
Matějka JanSo.Č.Budějovice102
Trubač LubošBaník Most102
Šípkovský JakubBKV Plzeň102
247.Mareška DavidSuper Stars Most100
Plachý KarelBaník Most100
249.Mrviš PetrBaník Most96
Steinfeld FilipUK Hrad. Králové96
249.Vitvera PavelChemička Ústí96
Zajíček JanSla. TU Liberec96
253.Hasoň KamilDeltacar Ben.n/J95
Zavadil ZdeněkSK Bad.Přerov95
Štursa MartinSokol Líšen95
256.Chaloupka Miloš st.Sezimovo Ústí94
257.Fuksa LadislavHamr Praha92
Majer AlešKer.Chlumčany92
259.David TomášBK Kopřivnice90
Krauz MartinSl. Český Tešín90
Pasz VáclavOrlová - Lutyně90
Vodička VáclavHamr Praha90
263.Dupák JanChemička Ústí88
264.Hývnar JaroslavBK Kopřivnice80
Kubík AlešAstra ZM Praha80
266.Kotyza OndřejSKB Čes.Krumlov79
Mendrek AdamSoVeselý Jehnice79
Šimo MarianSK Bad.Přerov79
269.Zrůna MarekSla. TU Liberec77
270.Bém RomanSlovan Vesec76
Suttr MartinSpartak Chrást76
272.Horut TomášSK p.e.m.a Opava72
Janoštík RomanSo.Č.Budějovice72
Jareš MichalSuper Stars Most72
Kamenický JanMon.Hrad.Kralové72
Liebl RadomírSo.Č.Budějovice72
Parkán TomášSK Prosek Praha72
Plošek LukášOrlová - Lutyně72
Vedral JindřichSokol Doubravka72
Voves TomášBC Premiera Brno72
Černý IvoSKB Čes.Krumlov72
Šplíchal TomášSoVeselý Jehnice72
283.Konečný JiříSK Jupiter Plzeň66
284.Multuš VítězslavSezimovo Ústí64
Slepička MartinSK Jupiter Plzeň64
286.Kuc PetrSlovan Vesec63
Peníška PavelSlovan Vesec63
288.Patera JindřichHamr Praha62
Zavadil JindřichAstra ZM Praha62
290.Holeček Jiří jun.Sokol Křemže60
291.Bár ArnoštSokol Líšen59
Horský PetrSpoje Praha59
Novák PetrSK Bad.Přerov59
Svoboda PetrSokol Líšen59
Vacek Petr st.Sokol Doubravka59
296.Bleyer PavelBaník Most54
Drtík MichaelBaník Most54
Frauknecht JanSokol Jílové54
Hejzlar JanSokol Svatá54
Honner JindřichSo.Č.Budějovice54
296.Jenčík MartinSokol Svatá54
Jouda TomášAstra ZM Praha54
Kalousek PetrBC 66 Ivančice54
Kavan PavelSezimovo Ústí54
Kavan PavelSlavoj Podivín54
Kočí JiříProboštov54
Macek JáchymMon.Hrad.Kralové54
Marek RadekJiskra Nejdek54
Oslzlý ZbyněkSlavoj Podivín54
Poříz LeošStart Jihlava54
Ptáček DavidBK Kopřivnice54
Skalický Mojmír sen.UK Hrad. Králové54
Staš RadomírOrlová - Lutyně54
Stehlík JiříSokol Svatá54
Trinh Hai TungJiskra Nejdek54
Vomáčka PetrSokol Osík54
Zerzán JosefSokol Osík54
Červený MartinUSK Plzeň54
Štork MilanBílá Hora Plzeň54
320.Dvořák MarekChemička Ústí52
321.Nerad MartinAstra ZM Praha50
322.Bajgar AlešBC Premiera Brno48
Frohlich JaroslavDeltacar Ben.n/J48
Gregor JanAstra ZM Praha48
Hobzik AdamSo RadotínMeteor48
Kundera KarelSokol Osík48
Samohejl MatějSo.Č.Budějovice48
Skokan TomášBC Premiera Brno48
329.Braun RadekSK Jupiter Plzeň46
Jurík PavelSK Jupiter Plzeň46
Kašpar VladimírSK Jupiter Plzeň46
Kudláček JosefSokol Křemže46
Rataj OndřejSK Jupiter Plzeň46
Rous OndřejSlovan Vesec46
Wimberský JiříLibín Prachatice46
336.Ambrůz MiroslavLibín Prachatice42
Pechlát VítLibín Prachatice42
338.Dragoun MartinProboštov40
Hroch TomášUnivers. Olomouc40
Koždoň DanielSl. Český Tešín40
Kužela OndřejChemička Ústí40
Poláček JiříSo.Č.Budějovice40
Stárek JiříHamr Praha40
Svoboda LiborAstra ZM Praha40
Sýkora JanSo.Č.Budějovice40
Vacek Petr ml.Sokol Doubravka40
Valcha TomášSl. Český Tešín40
Vitouš JosefSpartak Chrást40
Říha JanUnivers. Olomouc40
350.Vaněček JiříKer.Chlumčany38
351.Burkoň AlexanderBK Mošna Rumburk36
Havlas JakubBK Mošna Rumburk36
Holas DanielSla. TU Liberec36
Jurčík PetrOrlová - Lutyně36
Kovačík AlexejSn Karlovy Vary36
Marhan JanBK Mošna Rumburk36
Melmuka MartinSn Karlovy Vary36
Michal TomášHamr Praha36
Petrásek LukášBK Mošna Rumburk36
Reichelt TomášSn Karlovy Vary36
Sedláček KamilSokol Vranovice36
Selingr MilanSK p.e.m.a Opava36
Sklenář JanAstra ZM Praha36
Strecker FabianBK Mošna Rumburk36
Veverka MartinSK p.e.m.a Opava36
Vojta PavelAstra ZM Praha36
Šenkyřík JáchymSK Prosek Praha36
368.Koudelka VáclavSokol Křemže34
Schrenk LiborLibín Prachatice34
Varga MilanLibín Prachatice34
Vojta MichalSokol Vodňany34
Votava PavelSokol Vodňany34
373.Bambas OndřejLibín Prachatice30
Chalupský Jaroslav st.Sezimovo Ústí30
Pelikán LukášLibín Prachatice30
Recman JanSezimovo Ústí30
Wimberský RichardLibín Prachatice30
Wimberský TomášLibín Prachatice30
379.Svoboda PavelSuper Stars Most26
Valenta BedřichSuper Stars Most26
381.Bednář Jan sen.Sokol Křemže24
382.Teplý JanSla. TU Liberec23
383.Fricek MartinBílá Hora Plzeň22
Kabátník PetrLibín Prachatice22
Kukač VítSezimovo Ústí22
Zeman KarelLibín Prachatice22
387.Marek Vladimír st.Sokol Vodňany20
388.Novák MilanBaC Kladno18
Šašek MilanSpartak Chrást18
390.Madar OndřejSokol Vodňany16
Zaťko VladimírSK Dobrá Voda16
392.Appel TomášProboštov14
Hudák JurajSezimovo Ústí14
Nečas PavelSokol Vodňany14
Zaťko TomášSK Dobrá Voda14
396.Batuna LubošSK Jupiter Plzeň10
Bigas MilanNetolice10
Pelech BohumilSK Dobrá Voda10
Pojer VáclavSokol Blatná10
400.Kudláček JanSK Dobrá Voda6
400.Prokopec ZdeněkSokol Vodňany6
Schánělec MartinSokol Vodňany6
Soukup OndřejSokol Blatná6
Váně VlastimilSokol Blatná6
405.Pelech PetrSK Dobrá Voda4
406.Pavlis MichaelSokol Vodňany2
Pavlis MilošSokol Vodňany2