DOSPĚLÍ - smíšená čtyřhra muži Konečný stav 2009/10
1.Okvana Viki IndraDeltacar Ben.n/J4400
2.Provazník JiříDeltacar Ben.n/J4272
3.Drančák Pavel jun.So RadotínMeteor4064
4.Sobota JaroslavUSK Plzeň3136
5.Zevl LukášBK 93 Hořovice3064
6.Bitman JakubSo RadotínMeteor2880
7.Herout MartinMon.Hrad.Kralové2704
8.Gregor RadekAstra ZM Praha2376
9.Skrčený DanielBaC Kladno2336
10.Štika JanSpoje Praha2096
11.Slatinský JanSla. TU Liberec1760
12.Kohoutek StanislavSoVeselý Jehnice1597
13.Teller MarekSo RadotínMeteor1256
14.Neděla RenéMon.Hrad.Kralové1213
15.Skála TomášUK Hrad. Králové1190
16.Bureš MarekSokol Dobruška1124
17.Šelong VojtěchOrlová - Lutyně1120
18.Hošek PetrHamr Praha1088
19.Kubiš PavelSK Prosek Praha1024
20.Stoklas IvoSla. TU Liberec1016
21.Vitvera JanChemička Ústí848
22.Vitvera JakubChemička Ústí837
23.Netík MichalAstra ZM Praha800
24.Horáček DavidSokol Dobruška772
25.Šída MirkoSla. TU Liberec760
26.Benbenek VáclavOrlová - Lutyně741
27.Segeč JanUSK Plzeň736
28.Dvořák RadimSoVeselý Jehnice726
29.Popilka PavelUSK Plzeň702
Voráč PřemyslBKV Plzeň702
31.Báša PetrUK Hrad. Králové680
32.Jurka JanSK Prosek Praha679
33.Florián PavelSKB Čes.Krumlov624
Zahrádka JakubAstra ZM Praha624
35.Milý MatějSK Bad.Přerov610
36.Parkos DavidSKB Čes.Krumlov594
37.Rombald MartinHamr Praha558
38.Kočí JosefAstra ZM Praha507
39.Klimaj JanJiskra Nejdek504
40.Kurz LukášAstra ZM Praha486
41.Kožušník DavidVŠB TU Ostrava484
42.Přinda TomášSokol Doubravka475
43.Fridrich VáclavBaC Kladno474
44.Karas MilanSokol Doubravka449
45.Jirásek JanSo RadotínMeteor440
46.Bernacik StanislavSoVeselý Jehnice428
47.Krajča TomášSK Prosek Praha427
48.Král OndřejSok.Židlochovice416
49.Loffler MarekChemička Ústí399
50.Brázda RadekBC 66 Ivančice382
50.Slabý Otto jun.USK Plzeň382
52.Odvárka PetrBKV Plzeň371
53.Holeček JaroslavBaC Kladno350
54.Holata RadekSlovan Vesec347
55.Ludík MilanČBaS volný hráč336
56.Čermák PetrSK Prosek Praha328
57.Hohenberger PetrSo.Č.Budějovice323
58.Nevečeřal LukášProboštov318
59.Chaloupka MilanBK Kopřivnice311
Kroc ŠtěpánSuper Stars Most311
61.Kalousek AlešBC 66 Ivančice309
62.Chalupský Jaroslav ml.Sezimovo Ústí296
63.Hývnar JaroslavBK Kopřivnice280
64.Hucl JaromírSokol Doubravka277
65.Mazúr PetrSK Prosek Praha274
66.Seifert HerbertBaník Most271
67.Haršanyi MichalSlovan Vesec268
Němeček MiroslavSuper Stars Most268
69.Domin VáclavSKB Čes.Krumlov261
70.Hrdina PavelTJ Lanškroun258
71.Vodička KarelSok.Králův Dvůr254
72.Chmelař RomanMon.Hrad.Kralové252
73.Kanajlo JanBaník Most246
74.Švimberský PetrSokol Doubravka244
75.Filz JanSK Prosek Praha240
Gonda ZdeněkSpoje Praha240
77.Fetr DanielSla. TU Liberec230
78.Maixner MilanAstra ZM Praha227
79.Chaloupka Miloš ml.Sezimovo Ústí226
80.Holec VladislavSezimovo Ústí224
Holman JakubBK Goram Teplice224
Král MartinBaník Most224
83.Hába TomášSuper Stars Most222
Nguyen Huy-LoiBílá Hora Plzeň222
Port JanProboštov222
86.Paleček TomášUSK Plzeň219
87.Beznoska MiloslavSK Prosek Praha218
88.Kulhánek MartinMon.Hrad.Kralové208
89.Pokorný DavidSoVeselý Jehnice206
90.Skočdopole MiroslavSokol Dobruška200
Skála MikulášSo RadotínMeteor200
92.Knopp TomášSK Jupiter Plzeň196
Zbončák RadekVŠB TU Ostrava196
94.Pikl DavidChemička Ústí194
95.Bílek StanislavSuper Stars Most190
96.Veverka TomášSK p.e.m.a Opava188
97.Smetana VáclavUK Hrad. Králové186
98.Chaloupka OndřejBK Kopřivnice185
99.Látal PetrProboštov182
100.Jelínek PetrBC RSC Brno176
100.Sváta ZdeněkSokol Dobruška176
102.Hamáček MichalMon.Hrad.Kralové174
Černý IvoSKB Čes.Krumlov174
104.Mareška DavidSuper Stars Most168
105.Hodiánek PavelSo.Č.Budějovice167
106.Čapek JiříSuper Stars Most164
107.Simonian AramAstra ZM Praha163
108.Vachálek JurajSuper Stars Most160
109.Slabý MartinOrlová - Lutyně159
110.Cihlář MartinSok.Králův Dvůr158
111.Hodek MartinPolabiny-Pardub.151
112.Pavelka JiříSK Bad.Přerov150
113.Brož JanSokol Doubravka148
Vavřička OndřejProboštov148
115.Homolka PavelBaC Kladno145
116.Holec DanielAstra ZM Praha144
117.Krška PavelBaník Most142
118.Podpěra ZdeněkSokol Křemže140
119.Kozojed LukášBKV Plzeň138
120.Hegner LukášSokol Doubravka134
121.Jerman PavelBaC Kladno127
122.Svoboda JindřichMon.Hrad.Kralové126
123.Němec MartinSezimovo Ústí124
124.Liebl RadomírSo.Č.Budějovice120
Noha JanMon.Hrad.Kralové120
Weinbrenner MichalSoVeselý Jehnice120
127.Holubec PavelHamr Praha113
Zavadil ZdeněkSK Bad.Přerov113
129.Machač JanBaník Most112
Schoř MarekBaC Kladno112
131.Kyzlík KamilHamr Praha108
Loskot MiroslavHamr Praha108
133.Kulhánek MartinPolabiny-Pardub.107
Mazúr JakubSl. Český Tešín107
135.Malý JiříBílá Hora Plzeň106
136.Schrenk LiborLibín Prachatice105
137.Ježek DavidJiskra Nejdek102
Konupka JiříBaC Kladno102
Šída MartinSla. TU Liberec102
140.Voves TomášBC Premiera Brno96
Weinzettl ŠtěpánSo RadotínMeteor96
142.Marek MichalSo.Č.Budějovice95
143.Miklík DaliborBK Kopřivnice94
Vlček DavidSK Jupiter Plzeň94
145.Parkán TomášSK Prosek Praha92
146.Homolka ZdeněkBaC Kladno90
Matějka JanSo.Č.Budějovice90
148.Holý OndřejSokol Doubravka88
Plundrich TomášUSK Plzeň88
150.Bathory MichalBílá Hora Plzeň84
150.Berka TomášBílá Hora Plzeň84
Krejsa JakubSokol Doubravka84
153.Kopřiva OndřejSokol Dobruška80
Stádník FilipSK Prosek Praha80
155.Bár ArnoštSokol Líšen79
Janáček JaromírSKB Čes.Krumlov79
Kotyza OndřejSKB Čes.Krumlov79
Skalický Mojmír jun.Mon.Hrad.Kralové79
159.Čechura AdamBílá Hora Plzeň78
160.Behenský RomanSpartak Chrást76
161.Bednář MartinTJ Lanškroun72
Dohnal JiříSla. TU Liberec72
Sklář VladimírSokol Křemže72
Zerzán JosefSokol Osík72
165.Bohm MichalUSK Plzeň68
166.Vítek JanAstra ZM Praha64
167.Konečný JiříSK Jupiter Plzeň62
168.Poříz LeošStart Jihlava60
169.Hasoň KamilDeltacar Ben.n/J59
Kadlec OndřejDeltacar Ben.n/J59
Kofroň RomanPolabiny-Pardub.59
Koždoň DanielSl. Český Tešín59
Nevečeřal MartinProboštov59
Peníška RostislavSla. TU Liberec59
Vraník PavelDeltacar Ben.n/J59
176.Vacek Petr ml.Sokol Doubravka56
177.Dorazil MilanBC RSC Brno54
Fuksa LadislavHamr Praha54
Holeček Jiří sen.Sokol Křemže54
Myšák LukášAstra ZM Praha54
Newiak StanislavJiskra Nejdek54
Nešetřil MichalSo Klimkovice54
Plošek LukášOrlová - Lutyně54
Sklenář JanAstra ZM Praha54
Večerka PetrSK Bad.Přerov54
Vojta PavelAstra ZM Praha54
Škopek PetrBílá Hora Plzeň54
188.Egermaier JiříUSK Plzeň50
Jurík PavelSK Jupiter Plzeň50
Kudláček JosefSokol Křemže50
Ludvík PavelSokol Svatá50
Malkus TomášSokol Doubravka50
Zrůna MarekSla. TU Liberec50
194.Benbenek JanSokol Plesná48
Chaloupka Miloš st.Sezimovo Ústí48
Holeček Jiří jun.Sokol Křemže48
Panoš MartinSla. TU Liberec48
Syrový JanBaník Most48
Šimo MarianSK Bad.Přerov48
Šulan JanUSK Plzeň48
194.Šváb MatějSokol Dobruška48
Šťovík PetrSokol Dobruška48
203.Peníška PavelSlovan Vesec46
204.Vojta MichalSokol Vodňany44
205.Multuš VítězslavSezimovo Ústí42
206.Bartoníček AdamBílá Hora Plzeň40
Koudelka VáclavSokol Křemže40
208.Michal TomášHamr Praha38
Teplý JanSla. TU Liberec38
Černý PavelLibín Prachatice38
211.Braun RadekSK Jupiter Plzeň36
Doleček PetrChemička Ústí36
Dvořák MartinSoVeselý Jehnice36
Hakl JiříAstra ZM Praha36
Holas DanielSla. TU Liberec36
Honner JindřichSo.Č.Budějovice36
Janoštík RomanSo.Č.Budějovice36
Kalousek PetrBC 66 Ivančice36
Krauz MartinSl. Český Tešín36
Marek RadekJiskra Nejdek36
Samohejl MatějSo.Č.Budějovice36
Sobotík MartinSK Dobrá Voda36
Staš RadomírOrlová - Lutyně36
Šenkyřík JáchymSK Prosek Praha36
225.Markovec DanielSKB Čes.Krumlov30
226.Trubač LubošBaník Most28
227.Dušek JanBílá Hora Plzeň26
Hofman SvatoplukBaník Most26
Hotový OldřichBaník Most26
Valenta BedřichSuper Stars Most26
Valter VlastimilChemička Ústí26
232.Volf AdamSokol Svatá24
233.Bém RomanSlovan Vesec23
Rous OndřejSlovan Vesec23
235.Fruhauf KarelČZ Strakonice20
Votava PavelSokol Vodňany20
237.Prokopec ZdeněkSokol Vodňany18
Vodička VáclavHamr Praha18
Šťastný JanSo.Č.Budějovice18
240.Appel TomášProboštov14
Bezouška JaroslavAstra ZM Praha14
Hotový VladimírBaník Most14
Jareš MichalSuper Stars Most14
Kubík AlešAstra ZM Praha14
Kužela OndřejChemička Ústí14
Macháček PavelSK Nippur Plzeň14
Micka RadekProboštov14
Patera JindřichHamr Praha14
Plachý KarelBaník Most14
250.Bednář Jan sen.Sokol Křemže12
251.Fricek MartinBílá Hora Plzeň10
Froněk OndřejBílá Hora Plzeň10
Kolář PavelSokol Vodňany10
Pelech BohumilSK Dobrá Voda10
Veselý PetrSK Jupiter Plzeň10
Zavadil JindřichAstra ZM Praha10
257.Jelínek PetrSokol Vodňany8
258.Pavlis MichaelSokol Vodňany6
Pospíšil MartinSezimovo Ústí6
260.Bigas MilanNetolice4